ZÁPAS
07.09.21 | kvalifik. | Christian Sigsgaard | James Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
12.04.98, 25 Let
12.04.98, 25 Let
Christian Sigsgaard vs. James Ibrahim - Vzájemné zápasy
07.09.21 | kvalifik. | Christian Sigsgaard | James Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Christian Sigsgaard form & James Ibrahim form
Christian Sigsgaard - poslední zápasy
M25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
29.07.23 semifinále | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
James Ibrahim - poslední zápasy
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Te - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |