ZÁPAS
27.06.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Lopez Montagud | Fons Van Sambeek | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 The | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
10.02.02, 22 Let
10.02.02, 22 Let
Carlos Lopez Montagud vs. Fons Van Sambeek - Vzájemné zápasy
27.06.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Lopez Montagud | Fons Van Sambeek | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 The | antuka |
Carlos Lopez Montagud form & Fons Van Sambeek form
Carlos Lopez Montagud - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 1-4, - Carlos Lopez Montagud - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 1-0, Alessandro Giannessi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-77, 7-5, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Graf | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
20.10.23 semifinále | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Fons Van Sambeek - poslední zápasy
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nick Lagaev | 7-69, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Winston - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Capalbo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Charlottesville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Danil Panarin | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Albuquerque - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Olle Wallin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cary 1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Poling | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 7-66, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stian Klaassen | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amersfoort Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Rast | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Schachter | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.23 semifinále | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-3, 3-0, Sahar Simon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Oliveira | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu |