ZÁPAS
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Darius Florin Pop | 6-1, 6-0 | M25 Palmanova | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
30.04.04, 19 Let
30.04.04, 19 Let
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Darius Florin Pop - Vzájemné zápasy
24.03.24 | 1. kolo kval. | Darius Florin Pop | Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Tarragona | antuka |
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Darius Florin Pop | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Palmanova | antuka |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Darius Florin Pop form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Darius Florin Pop - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Sevilla | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ron Ellouck | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-63, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 4-6, 7-68, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Diaz Ruiz | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Finkelstein | 7-62, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Markovits | 4-6, 2-4, - Darius Florin Pop - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |