ZÁPAS
13.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Bruno Britez | Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Paraguay
23.05.98, 25 Let
23.05.98, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
22.03.00, 24 Let
22.03.00, 24 Let
Bruno Britez vs. Victor Ernaelsteen - Vzájemné zápasy
13.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Bruno Britez | Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
Bruno Britez form & Victor Ernaelsteen form
Bruno Britez - poslední zápasy
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kovac | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Octavio Volpi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambare - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F11 - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F10 - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F7 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F6 - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F9 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
07.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F4 - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Santos | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Floridablanca Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F2 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F1 - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Ramirez Luna | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Medellin Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F1 - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Victor Ernaelsteen - poslední zápasy
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Parenti | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Ayllon Prado | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maikel De Boes | 7-5, 0-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Andrejic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Sabas | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jie Cui | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-73, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu |