ZÁPAS
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Bang Shuo Yin | Abdulhamid Mubarak | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kuvajt
08.04.94, 30 Let
08.04.94, 30 Let
Bang Shuo Yin vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak - Vzájemné zápasy
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Bang Shuo Yin | Abdulhamid Mubarak | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Bang Shuo Yin form & Abdulhamid Mubarak form
Bang Shuo Yin - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Abdulhamid Mubarak - poslední zápasy
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-5, 0-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mohammad Alkotop | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Habib | 3-0, Ali Habib - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 7-63, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyuan Xie | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yifeng Li | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlado Jankanj | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bohua Dong | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Ernst | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Montani | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |