ZÁPAS
28.06.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Artur Soghoyan | Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Arménsko
14.11.02, 21 Let
14.11.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Artur Soghoyan vs. Ching-Mou Yu - Vzájemné zápasy
28.06.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Artur Soghoyan | Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Artur Soghoyan form & Ching-Mou Yu form
Artur Soghoyan - poslední zápasy
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 2-0, Oleg Stepanenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 7-65, 0-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef El Sayyad | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Marquez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. William Griffith | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Houghton | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sahil Gaware | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Ching-Mou Yu - poslední zápasy
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-5, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | - Ching-Mou Yu - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liu Hui Retallick | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Seremban - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Jose Statham | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 3-6, 7-5, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - koberec | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-4, 2-6, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - skreč | detail zápasu |