ZÁPAS
20.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Weber | Adam Taylor | 6-4, 6-3 | Indonesia F3 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
23.06.91, 32 Let
46 105 $
23.06.91, 32 Let
46 105 $
Arthur Weber vs. Adam Taylor - Vzájemné zápasy
20.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Weber | Adam Taylor | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Indonesia F3 | tvrdý |
Arthur Weber form & Adam Taylor form
Arthur Weber - poslední zápasy
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-72, 7-61, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, Luca Castelnuovo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-62, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.23 finále | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 semifinále | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Adam Taylor - poslední zápasy
Noumea Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
St. Brieuc - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Noumea Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 3-2, Arjun Mehrotra - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Georgije Babic | 6-1, 6-73, 10-9 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Cameron Edward Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.20 1. kolo | vs. David Barclay | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Georgije Babic | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marious Zelba | 3-6, 2-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Corey Gaal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.20 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Laubser | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F3 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feda Bilic | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F2 - tráva | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F1 - tráva | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Youl | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F3 - antuka | ||||
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greg Polmans | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F2 - antuka | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greg Polmans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Guccione | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Indonesia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |