ZÁPAS
24.05.21 | kvalifik. | Arthur Bouquier | Julian Gimenez | 6-0, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
23.02.01, 23 Let
23.02.01, 23 Let
Arthur Bouquier vs. Julian Gimenez - Vzájemné zápasy
24.05.21 | kvalifik. | Arthur Bouquier | Julian Gimenez | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Arthur Bouquier form & Julian Gimenez form
Arthur Bouquier - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-62, 3-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Copil | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.01.24 finále | vs. Mae Malige | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Julian Gimenez - poslední zápasy
Coquimbo Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cash Hanzlik | Cash Hanzlik - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
14.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
06.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
07.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Gaia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
27.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 7-612, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lujan - antuka | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Salinas | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.10.22 semifinále | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 7-61, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |