ZÁPAS
18.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Bonnaud | Roland Stuurman | - nenastoupil(a/i) | M15 Alkmaar | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
30.03.97, 27 Let
30.03.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
06.06.99, 24 Let
10 047 $
06.06.99, 24 Let
10 047 $
Arthur Bonnaud vs. Roland Stuurman - Vzájemné zápasy
18.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Bonnaud | Roland Stuurman | Roland Stuurman - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | M15 Alkmaar | antuka |
Arthur Bonnaud form & Roland Stuurman form
Arthur Bonnaud - poslední zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
15.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Roland Stuurman - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tauheed Browning | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-2, Philip Hjorth - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 5-5, Romain Faucon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-72, 7-66, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 2-6, 7-60, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Knani | 1-1, Omar Knani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |