ZÁPAS
21.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Anthony Genov | Francisco Cabral | 6-2, 6-4 | M25 Vale | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Bulharsko
02.03.02, 22 Let
10 431 $
02.03.02, 22 Let
10 431 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Anthony Genov vs. Francisco Cabral - Vzájemné zápasy
21.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Anthony Genov | Francisco Cabral | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Vale | tvrdý |
Anthony Genov form & Francisco Cabral form
Anthony Genov - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 3-6, 0-1, - Anthony Genov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-0, 6-72, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Campana | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Brigida | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 2-0, Sami Ben Abdennibi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gerald Melzer | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-2, Oscar Jose Gutierrez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-79, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teo Masera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Sevilla | 4-6, 0-1, - Anthony Genov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Francisco Cabral - poslední zápasy
Oeiras 1 - antuka | ||||
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia 1 - antuka | ||||
06.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 0-2, - Francisco Cabral - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 0-1, - Francisco Cabral - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Calzi | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 1-3, - Francisco Cabral - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Luis Patino | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 7-610, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Porto Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sem Verbeek | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 4 - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 3 - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-0, 2-0, Matyas Fuele - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - antuka | ||||
30.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu |