ZÁPAS
12.04.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexis Boureau | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | M25 Meerbusch | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
25.04.96, 27 Let
17 119 $
25.04.96, 27 Let
17 119 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
12.01.01, 23 Let
12.01.01, 23 Let
Alexis Boureau vs. Gian Luca Tanner - Vzájemné zápasy
12.04.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexis Boureau | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | M25 Meerbusch | antuka |
Alexis Boureau form & Gian Luca Tanner form
Alexis Boureau - poslední zápasy
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-2, - Alexis Boureau - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Stewart | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Berquier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-63, 6-75, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Kubiak | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Gian Luca Tanner - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sion - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grasse - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |