ZÁPAS
21.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandre Ruscica | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
27.05.93, 30 Let
27.05.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
24.03.01, 23 Let
24.03.01, 23 Let
Alexandre Ruscica vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi - Vzájemné zápasy
21.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandre Ruscica | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Alexandre Ruscica form & Sami Ben Abdennibi form
Alexandre Ruscica - poslední zápasy
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Thursfield | 1-6, 1-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 5-7, 6-2, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Malige | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lons - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Veigy - koberec | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. William Jucha | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Boulanger | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Mistretta | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Sole | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Sami Ben Abdennibi - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |