ZÁPAS
03.03.23 | semifinále | Alexander Donski/Ray Ho | Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kanada
01.08.98, 25 Let
01.08.98, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Ghana
21.05.97, 26 Let
21.05.97, 26 Let
Taipei (CHN)
13.02.00, 24 Let
13.02.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Ghana
08.07.99, 24 Let
08.07.99, 24 Let
Alexander Donski/Ray Ho vs. Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey - Vzájemné zápasy
03.03.23 | semifinále | Alexander Donski/Ray Ho | Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Alexander Donski form & Abraham Asaba form
Alexander Donski/Ray Ho - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.23 finále | vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.23 semifinále | vs. Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kokoro Isomura/Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Mingyuan Yang/Bingyu Yu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey - poslední zápasy
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Maikel De Boes/Piotr Galus | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 semifinále | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Imran Sibille | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Imran Sibille - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matvey Greschner/Linus Videhult | 6-75, 7-64, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Horak/Marcel Kamrowski | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Florig/Daniil Ostapenkov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.23 semifinále | vs. Alexander Donski/Ray Ho | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Franco Roncadelli/Aoran Wang | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Bohua Dong/Tao Mu | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |