ZÁPAS
22.02.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexander Bublik | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | Turkey F8 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bielorusko
10.01.93, 31 Let
10.01.93, 31 Let
Alexander Bublik vs. Artsiom Dabryian - Vzájemné zápasy
22.02.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexander Bublik | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F8 | tvrdý |
20.10.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexander Bublik | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Belarus F4 | tvrdý I. |
Alexander Bublik form & Artsiom Dabryian form
Alexander Bublik - poslední zápasy
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Alex De Minaur | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.24 finále | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 semifinále | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-74, 7-65, 6-5, def. | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-4, 4-1, Jiri Lehecka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-68, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Doha - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Milos Raonic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Borna Coric | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Montpellier - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 1-6, 7-612, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Adelaide - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 semifinále | vs. Jack Draper | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Evans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Metz - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 7-63, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Basel - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antwerp - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 finále | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Artsiom Dabryian - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Schiemann | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Makk | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Schwab | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dian Nedev | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Rotarov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Avraam | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brendan Zackey | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | - Artsiom Dabryian - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ystad - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. August Holmgren | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Liucci | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu |