ZÁPAS
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Alex Hunt | Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-4, 6-0 | M15 Tay | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nový Zéland
16.12.93, 30 Let
16.12.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
28.06.96, 27 Let
28.06.96, 27 Let
Alex Hunt vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson - Vzájemné zápasy
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Alex Hunt | Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Tay | tvrdý |
Alex Hunt form & Fabian Hansch Mauritzson form
Alex Hunt - poslední zápasy
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tauranga - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Susanto | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Vuletic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Seremban - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Pham La Hoang Anh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
11.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F5 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F4 - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F6 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F4 - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F1 - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Wei-De Lin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Medhir Goyal | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. David Barclay | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregory Nitayamekin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. David Barclay | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hei Yin Andrew Li | 7-65, 0-2, - Alex Hunt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ka Wui Wesley Law | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guam F1 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F3 - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Malaysia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson - poslední zápasy
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Diaz Ruiz | 6-1, 6-70, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Jones | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-2, 5-1, Sebastian Pino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Freund | 1-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. James Davis | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Santana (DOM) | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maikel Villalona | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Benedikt Henning | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Jansson | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Varnamo - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Noltorp | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastiao Cortez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 1-0, Dax Donders - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-74, 6-0, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 6-71, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |