ZÁPAS
26.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Alessandro Ingarao | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
10.12.99, 24 Let
10.12.99, 24 Let
Alessandro Ingarao vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Vzájemné zápasy
26.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Alessandro Ingarao | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Alessandro Ingarao form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Alessandro Ingarao - poslední zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 7-613, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lav Ban | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-78, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, - Alessandro Ingarao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-75, 7-63, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Hartson | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Collignon | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - poslední zápasy
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyula - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F13 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |