ZÁPAS
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Aleksandr Bulitski | Min Seong Kim | - nenastoupil(a/i) | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
03.09.04, 19 Let
03.09.04, 19 Let
Aleksandr Bulitski vs. Min Seong Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Aleksandr Bulitski | Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Aleksandr Bulitski form & Min Seong Kim form
Aleksandr Bulitski - poslední zápasy
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Masato Perera | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-70, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 17-15 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.12.22 semifinále | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Min Seong Kim - poslední zápasy
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-2, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ko Suzuki | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Heck | 7-64, 3-1, Christopher Heck - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | - Min Seong Kim - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Van Wyk | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Wallner | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Samardzic | 6-79, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Issei Okamura | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |