Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
19.05.00, 23 Let
19.05.00, 23 Let
Vladyslav Orlov vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez - Vzájemné zápasy
12.03.19 | kvalifik. | Alberto Colas Sanchez | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
06.03.19 | 1. kolo | Alberto Colas Sanchez | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Alberto Colas Sanchez form
Vladyslav Orlov - poslední zápasy
Manama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Alberto Colas Sanchez - poslední zápasy
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 6-73, 0-3, - Alberto Colas Sanchez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Justin Roberts | 2-6, 7-64, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Razeghi | Alexander Razeghi - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Bernard | 7-66, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-3, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - antuka | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jules Okala | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Mikel Lopez Hernaez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. William Peters | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Federico Moreno | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arnau Miralles Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Angel Sierra Malinowska | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |