ZÁPAS
16.03.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Alberto Barroso Campos | Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Loule | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
21.10.03, 20 Let
21.10.03, 20 Let
Alberto Barroso Campos vs. Ricardo Batista - Vzájemné zápasy
16.03.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Alberto Barroso Campos | Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Loule | tvrdý |
Alberto Barroso Campos form & Ricardo Batista form
Alberto Barroso Campos - poslední zápasy
Rome Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Balestrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 semifinále | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 finále | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Ricardo Batista - poslední zápasy
M15 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filippo Alberti | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dominguez Cerdeira | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeray Quian Darriba | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Senn | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Batiste Guerra | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rin Kojima | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Portugal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Batista | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Groom | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aitor Capot Requena | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mason Recci | 6-3, Mason Recci - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Finkelstein | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |