Jméno: Serafin Zund
Země: Lichtenštajnsko
Datum narození: 04.10.01, 22 Let
Zápasů celkem: 70
Výhry: 30
Úspěšnost: 42.86 %
Země: Lichtenštajnsko
Datum narození: 04.10.01, 22 Let
Zápasů celkem: 70
Výhry: 30
Úspěšnost: 42.86 %
rok | sumář | tvrdý | antuka | tvrdý I. | koberec | tráva | akryl |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 24/25 | 5/4 | 18/19 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 2/7 | 0/2 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
CELKEM | 30/40 | 8/10 | 21/27 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
úsp. % | 42.86 % | 44.44 % | 43.75 % | 25 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Serafin Zund / program
nenalezen žádný zápas |
Serafin Zund form
Serafin Zund / výsledky
08.01.24 | 2. kolo kval. | Stijn Slump | Serafin Zund | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý | |
07.01.24 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
02.01.24 | 1. kolo | Florent Bax | Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý | |
25.12.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý | |
25.12.23 | kvalifik. | Mehdi Sadaoui | Serafin Zund | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
24.12.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Alexey Efremov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
20.12.23 | kvalifik. | Mariano Tammaro | Serafin Zund | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý | |
20.12.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Alexander Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
18.12.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |||
06.11.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Aleksandr Braynin | Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Trnava | tvrdý I. | |
30.10.23 | kvalifik. | Florian Broska | Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25+H Mulhouse | tvrdý I. | |
29.10.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Andrin Casanova | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |||
02.10.23 | kvalifik. | Radovan Michalik | Serafin Zund | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Bad | antuka | |
01.10.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |||
26.09.23 | 1. kolo | Filip Cristian Jianu | Serafin Zund | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Arad | antuka | |
25.09.23 | kvalifik. | Serafin Zund | Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |||
24.09.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
06.09.23 | 1. kolo | Juan Bautista Torres | Serafin Zund | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Maribor | antuka | |
05.09.23 | kvalifik. | Serafin Zund | Niklas Waldner | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
04.09.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |||
03.09.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Vito Horvat | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
30.08.23 | kvalifik. | Luca Hesselmann | Serafin Zund | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Allershausen | antuka | |
29.08.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Can Ayral | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
15.08.23 | kvalifik. | Patrick Zahraj | Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Muttenz | antuka | |
14.08.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Alberto Morolli | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |||
30.07.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Niklas Waldner | Serafin Zund | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Bolzano | antuka | |
23.07.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | M25 Kramsach | antuka | |
23.07.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Samuel Brosset | Serafin Zund | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
17.07.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Syl Gaxherri | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Telfs | antuka | |
17.07.23 | kvalifik. | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - skreč | detail zápasu | |||
16.07.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Ruben Hartig | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |||
09.07.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Simone Agostini | Serafin Zund | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Uriage | antuka | |
26.06.23 | kvalifik. | Adrien Burdet | Serafin Zund | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Bourg | antuka | |
25.06.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Bruno Zarlenga | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
19.06.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Nil Regas Luis | Serafin Zund | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | M25 Montauban | antuka | |
11.06.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Joris Moret | Serafin Zund | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | M25 Grasse | antuka | |
11.06.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Carles Rojas | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
04.06.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Marchetti | Serafin Zund | 6-2, 4-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Frascati | antuka | |
14.05.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Pablo Trochu | Serafin Zund | 7-65, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý | |
09.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý | |
07.05.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Dean Cooper Kirby | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
19.04.23 | 1. kolo | Daniel Paty | Serafin Zund | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Split | antuka | |
18.04.23 | kvalifik. | Serafin Zund | Marsel Znuderl | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
17.04.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Luka Vuglar | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |||
17.04.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Felipe Mikkelsen | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |||
05.04.23 | 1. kolo | Hanwen Li | Serafin Zund | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka | |
19.03.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Giraldi | Serafin Zund | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Palmanova | antuka | |
07.03.23 | 1. kolo | Gabriele Pennaforti | Serafin Zund | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka | |
27.02.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Yanaki Milev | Serafin Zund | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka | |
26.02.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Serafin Zund | Ye Hongyu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |