Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jules Marie 2 7 3 7
Remy Bertola 1 63 6 65
20.06.24
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6 6
Edas Butvilas 1 4 74 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Florent Bax 2 7 7
Gabriel Debru 0 64 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Arthur Gea 2 2 6 7
Martin Landaluce 1 6 3 63
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jules Marie 2 6 6 6
Florent Bax 1 73 3 1
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Calvin Hemery 2 7 3 7
Corentin Denolly 1 65 6 63
muži dvouhra tráva United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Carlos Alcaraz 0 63 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 4 6 4
muži dvouhra tráva United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 62 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 2 7 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 62 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Zachary Svajda 2 3 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 3 2
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 2
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Titouan Droguet 0 65 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Zachary Svajda 2 6 4 6
Lukas Klein 1 4 6 1
muži dvouhra antuka Morocco M15 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Stefano Reitano 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Ilyas Milad Fahim 0 3 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Karim Bennani 2 3 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Conor Gannon 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Reda Bennani 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 67 1
muži dvouhra antuka Romania M15 Cluj Napoca sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 0 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 1 7 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 65 1
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Massimo Giunta 2 7 6
Benjamin Torres 0 63 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Filip Apltauer 2 6 7
Nicolas Villalon 0 2 65
20.06.24
2. kolo
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 0 6
Federico Campana 1 4 6 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 1 4 72 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jesse Flores 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 65 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alec Beckley 2 6 7
Max Benaim 0 1 61
20.06.24
2. kolo
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Connor Henry Van Schalkwyk 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alexander Donski 2 4 6 6
Thando Longwe-Smit 1 6 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Luc Koenig 2 6 6
Patrik Oplustil 0 0 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Aryan Shah 2 1 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 1 6 2 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Philip Henning 2 6 6
John Bothma 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Dev Javia 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
William Jansen 0 5 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Thanapet Chanta 1 6 5 1
Nam Hoang Ly skreč 0 7 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Jeremy Zhang 0 3 4
muži dvouhra antuka Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Marcel Kamrowski 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 7
Corban Crowther 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 4 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 1 3 6 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Tim Ruehl 2 4 7 7
Filip Pieczonka 1 6 63 64
muži dvouhra antuka Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Carlos Giraldi 2 4 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 6 5 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Savva Polukhin 2 7 6
Viktor Markov 0 5 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Etienne Donnet 2 3 6 6
Mili Poljicak 1 6 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Michael Zhu 2 7 6
Lachlan Vickery 0 5 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Photos Photiades (2003) 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jack Loutit 2 7 5 7
Aziz Ouakaa 1 65 7 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 62 3
muži dvouhra antuka Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 2 72 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 5 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Gabor Hornung 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Abel Forger 0 5 63
20.06.24
2. kolo
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Collin Altamirano 2 4 6 7
Derek Pham 1 6 2 64
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jacob Brumm 2 4 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Trevor Svajda 2 6 6
Jack Anthrop 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Matthew Summers 2 6 2 6
Alex Knaff 1 1 6 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Oliver Tarvet 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Aadarsh Tripathi 2 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 3
muži dvouhra antuka Germany M15 Saarlouis sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 0 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Petr Brunclik 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Liam Gavrielides 2 5 6 6
Mika Petkovic 1 7 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
Alen Mujakic 1 6 0 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
David Fix 0 2 64
muži dvouhra antuka Italy M25 Cattolica sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino 0 3 63
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6 7
Yanaki Milev 1 1 72 64
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Tim Handel 0 65 0
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 5 6
Alessandro Pecci 1 4 7 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 7
Woobin Shin 0 5 63
20.06.24
2. kolo
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 5 3
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 1 76 0 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 7
Seungmin Park 0 1 64
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sanhui Shin 2 2 6 7
Jae Hwan Kim 1 6 1 63
20.06.24
2. kolo
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 1 0
muži dvouhra antuka Belgium M25 Duffel sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6 7
Max Houkes 1 77 4 62
20.06.24
2. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 3 6
Harold Huens 1 1 6 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 4
Niels Ratiu skreč 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Raphael Perot 2 4 6 6
John Sperle 1 6 3 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Louis Herman 0 66 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 5 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Eero Vasa 1 7 6 2
Mohamed Safwat skreč 0 6 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý China M25 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 1 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Pengyu Lu 2 4 6 7
Xing Dao Chen 1 6 1 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 2 3
muži dvouhra antuka France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Will Mayew 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 1 6
Maxence Rivet 1 3 6 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 6
Charlie Camus 1 75 4 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Dan Added 2 7 6
Leo Lagarrigue 0 5 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Thomas Gerbaud 2 7 3 7
Damien Wenger 1 5 6 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 7
Louis Dussin 1 6 3 65
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 64 3
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 1 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 73 5 1
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Mitchell Krueger 2 4 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 6 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 2 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Oliver Okonkwo 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Jonah Braswell 0 2 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Govind Nanda 2 7 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 65 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 2 3
muži dvouhra antuka Poland Poznan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Gastao Elias 2 6 4 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 2 6 1
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 5 2
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 3
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 5 7 6
Gastao Elias 1 7 5 3
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kamil Majchrzak 2 4 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 1 3
muži dvouhra antuka Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 4 6
Garrett Johns 1 2 6 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Garrett Johns 2 0 6 7
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 6 4 64
muži dvouhra antuka Italy Sassuolo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Martin Klizan 2 7 7
Tristan Boyer 0 5 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jesper De Jong 2 5 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 7 3 3
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 61
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 74 2 5
muži dvouhra tráva Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 63 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 74 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Marcos Giron 2 3 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tráva Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya 1 5
Marketa Vondrousova skreč 0 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 66 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6 6
Linda Noskova 1 75 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
ženy dvouhra tráva United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Diana Shnaider 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 65 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 3
Elise Mertens skreč 0 3 0
ženy dvouhra tráva Italy Gaiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Robin Montgomery 2 6 3 6
Renata Zarazua 1 4 6 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sara Errani 2 7 7
Katarina Zavatska 0 64 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 0 2
ženy dvouhra tráva United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 1 60
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Maya Joint 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jessika Ponchet 2 4 6 6
Amarni Banks 1 6 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 1 75 4 1
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 3 3
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kimberly Birrell 2 7 7
Sonay Kartal 0 64 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Marina Stakusic 0 4 63
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 5 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Romania W15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 63 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Iva Ivanova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Maia Ilinca Burcescu 2 6 7
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 0 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý JAR W15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Nagomi Higashitani 2 6 6
Marilouise Van Zyl 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Elena Jamshidi 2 3 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 1 6 2 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lara Pfeifer 2 7 7
Tayla Wilmot 0 63 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 2 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Linge Steenkamp 0 0 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jahnie Van Zyl 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Teodora Kostovic 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Valeriia Krokhotina 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 2 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 2 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 2 6 3 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 3 6 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 3 6
Amelie Smejkalova 1 2 6 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Suana Tucakovic 2 7 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 64 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 3 62
20.06.24
2. kolo
Margaux Maquet 2 7 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 66 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Marine Szostak 2 7 5 6
Annika Penickova 1 5 7 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 0 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 1 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kate Mansfield 2 6 3 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 3 6 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Rinko Matsuda 2 3 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 1 6 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Anna Campana 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Alyssa Ahn 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 2 7 6
Carolyn Campana 0 64 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Julieta Pareja 2 3 7 6
Jessica Alsola 1 6 61 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sara Daavettila 2 6 1 7
Megan Mccray 1 2 6 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Thea Frodin 0 2 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lily Fairclough 2 6 6 6
Kaila Barksdale 1 2 72 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W35 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 2
Yiming Dang skreč 0 0 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jiaqi Huang 2 7 6
Xi Luo 0 65 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Jiayou Li 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Lizette Cabrera 1 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty skreč 0 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 7
Erika Sema 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 4 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 3 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 64
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W35 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. kolo
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 1 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 4 6 2
20.06.24
1. kolo
Jada Robinson 2 6 6 6
Carson Tanguilig 1 75 3 4
20.06.24
1. kolo
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6 6
Akasha Urhobo 1 3 79 0
20.06.24
1. kolo
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Jada Bui 0 1 2
20.06.24
1. kolo
Kate Fakih 2 7 7
Adriana Reami 0 64 64
20.06.24
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova 2 4 6 6
Fiona Crawley 1 6 4 4
20.06.24
1. kolo
Victoria Flores 2 3 6 6
Ashton Bowers 1 6 1 1
20.06.24
1. kolo
Bronte Murgett 2 6 3 6
Malkia Menguene 1 3 6 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Olivia Lincer 2 7 6
Rachael Smith 0 61 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 2 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Cadence Brace 2 6 6
Bronte Murgett 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kate Fakih 2 5 6 6
Mary Stoiana 1 7 2 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Spain W35+H Tauste sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 2
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Sweden W50 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 4 6
Sada Nahimana 1 0 6 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Selena Janicijevic 2 4 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 4 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. kolo
Alice Tubello 2 6 1 6
Francesca Curmi 1 3 6 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 5 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Czech Republic W75 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 3 1
20.06.24
2. kolo
Panna Udvardy 2 3 6 6
Ariana Geerlings 1 6 3 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 65 63
20.06.24
2. kolo
Julie Pastikova 2 6 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 77 1 3
20.06.24
2. kolo
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. kolo
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra antuka France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 6
Siddhant Banthia/Divij Sharan 0 64 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt/Jose Statham 0 67 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Luca Potenza/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe 0 3 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Corentin Denolly/Arthur Gea 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Michael Geerts 0
muži čtyřhra tráva United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. kolo
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Alex de Minaur/Sebastian Korda 0 66 5
20.06.24
1. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
John Peers/Jordan Thompson 0 3 62
20.06.24
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 0 4 4
20.06.24
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz/Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tráva United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 61 2
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Barrientos/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6 13
Tristan Schoolkate/John-Patrick Smith 1 65 75 11
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Marcus Daniell/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Luke Johnson 0 63 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 5 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jonah Braswell/Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick/Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Poland Poznan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 2 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler 1 65 6 7
20.06.24
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 5 10
George Goldhoff/Szymon Walkow 1 5 7 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Vladyslav Manafov/Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 0 67 4
20.06.24
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 1 w/o
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. kolo
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 2 1
20.06.24
1. kolo
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 4
20.06.24
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat/Renzo Olivo 2 4 6 11
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 1 6 1 9
20.06.24
1. kolo
Finn Reynolds/Matias Soto 1 3
Hernan Casanova/Bautista Vilicich skreč 0 1
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat/Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Italy Sassuolo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 4 11
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 65 6 9
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Andre Begemann/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 3 2
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 2 5 7 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 5 8
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 1 w/o
Federico Bondioli/Marco Cecchinato 0
muži čtyřhra tráva Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Arthur Fils 0 4 3
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 63 4
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 4 10
Hubert Hurkacz/Jannik Sinner 1 63 6 8
ženy čtyřhra tráva Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng 2 7 7
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 66 66
20.06.24
1. kolo
Linda Noskova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 0 4 0
ženy čtyřhra tráva United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Miyu Kato/Shuai Zhang 1 w/o
Greetje Minnen/Heather Watson 0
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva 0 2 2
ženy čtyřhra tráva Italy Gaiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Erika Andreeva/Maria Lourdes Carle 0 1 5
20.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Estelle Cascino/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato/Georgia Pedone 0 4 4
<