Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tráva Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
James Duckworth 0 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Brandon Nakashima 1 w/o
Jan-Lennard Struff 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jack Draper 2 5 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 7 4 61
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Musetti 1 4 6 1
Alexander Bublik skreč 0 6 1 0
muži dvouhra antuka Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 0 3 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jerome Kym 2 6 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 75 1 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 1
muži dvouhra tráva Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Tallon Griekspoor 2 4 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 3 64
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Milos Raonic 0 5 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Peru Lima 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 1 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 4 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 63 6 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 w/o
Karue Sell 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 3 64
muži dvouhra antuka France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Hugo Gaston 2 4 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 4 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 1
Quentin Halys skreč 0 5 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Luca Van Assche 0 5 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sanhui Shin 2 1 6 6
Kenta Miyoshi 1 6 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Chase Ferguson 2 7 6
Woobin Shin 0 610 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 1 76 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Yunseok Jang 2 7 1 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 61 6 3
muži dvouhra antuka Italy M15 Chieti sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6 7
Michele Ribecai 1 1 75 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 0 65 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
S D Prajwal Dev 2 5 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 7 4 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 5 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
William Jansen 0 2 5
muži dvouhra antuka Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 2 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 2 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 2 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 1 2
muži dvouhra antuka Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Luka Pavlovic 2 5 6 6
Dinko Dinev 1 7 2 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Dusan Obradovic 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 64 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6 7
Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 1 72 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 7
Savva Polukhin 0 3 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 5 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 2 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Etienne Donnet 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 68 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Peter Alam 0 2 3
muži dvouhra antuka Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 5 6
Aleksander Chayka 1 2 7 0
14.06.24
2. kolo
Eero Vasa 2 4 6 6
Peter Nad 1 6 3 0
14.06.24
2. kolo
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 5 3
14.06.24
2. kolo
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 1 4
14.06.24
2. kolo
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 3 4
14.06.24
2. kolo
Juan Estevez 2 6 0 7
Branko Djuric 1 1 6 66
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 5 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 1 7 3 64
14.06.24
2. kolo
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7
Peter Makk 0 2 63
14.06.24
2. kolo
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 3
muži dvouhra antuka Romania M15 Oradea sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6 6
Maik Steiner 1 76 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Stefan Palosi 2 7 5 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 66 7 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 0 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6 7
Derek Pham 1 76 1 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Patrick Maloney 2 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 65 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Oliver Tarvet 2 6 7
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 0 2 67
muži dvouhra tvrdý Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Peter Bertran 2 6 3 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 1 2 6 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Lorenzo Claverie 0 3 63
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 4 7 7
Adit Sinha 1 6 5 65
muži dvouhra antuka Denmark M25 Aarhus sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 4
14.06.24
2. kolo
Toby Martin 2 6 1 7
Daniel Michalski 1 4 6 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 3 2
14.06.24
2. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 3 6
Andrea Fiorentini 1 2 6 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
August Holmgren 2 7 6
Adam Heinonen 0 64 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Elmer Moller 1 6
Eric Vanshelboim skreč 0 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Elvas sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 4 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Marek Gengel 2 6 1 7
Jules Marie 1 2 6 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Miguel Damas 2 7 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 65 73 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 4 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 3 2
muži dvouhra antuka Morocco M25 Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 5 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 1 7 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 75 65 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Tibo Colson 2 6 4 7
Edas Butvilas 1 4 6 64
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 1
muži dvouhra antuka France M25 Villeneuve Loubet sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 1 2
14.06.24
semifinále
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Micah Braswell 2 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 1 6 4 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Eliot Spizzirri 2 4 7 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 5 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ethan Quinn 2 3 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 1 6 1 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 4 6
Lui Maxted 1 3 6 3
muži dvouhra tráva United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2. kolo
Billy Harris 2 7 3 6
Joao Fonseca 1 65 6 4
muži dvouhra antuka Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 2 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi 0 0 61
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ann Li 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 2 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 5 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 7 3 2
ženy dvouhra tráva Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Greetje Minnen 0 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 5 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 3 7
Naomi Osaka 1 4 6 63
ženy dvouhra tráva United Kingdom Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2. kolo
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 2 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 2 4
14.06.24
2. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 6 4 7
Ashlyn Krueger 1 4 6 5
ženy dvouhra antuka France W100 Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 0 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 4 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 3 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 3 6 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 1 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Anja Stankovic 2 1 6 7
Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 4 5
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 7
Eleejah Inisan 0 1 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 0 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 7 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 60 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 4 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Eleanor Dean 0 0 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Janice Tjen 2 1 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 4 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý France W15 Norges la sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 2 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 0 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Marine Szostak 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 65 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alina Granwehr 2 6 1 6
Berta Passola 1 3 6 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sara Daavettila 2 7 3 6
Haley Giavara 1 65 6 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Fiona Crawley 2 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 2 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 6
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 0 4 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Alyssa Ahn 2 3 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 6 1 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Katja Wiersholm 2 5 6 6
Christasha McNeil 1 7 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Julia Garcia 2 0 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 6 0 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Olivia Lincer 2 7 6
Ana Carmen Zamburek 0 5 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Esther Vyrlan 2 7 6
Kolie Allen 0 61 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Japan W15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Shiho Akita 2 1 6 6
Hikaru Sato 1 6 3 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Akiko Omae 2 6 2 6
Mio Mushika 1 2 6 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 61
ženy dvouhra antuka Poland W35 Gdansk sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 5 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 7 2 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jenny Duerst 2 5 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 7 3 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 4 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W50 Taizhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 3
Fangzhou Liu skreč 0 3 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Sohyun Park 2 1 6 7
Yidi Yang 1 6 3 60
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Han Shi 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Portugal W75 Guimaraes sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Liv Hovde 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 62 2
muži čtyřhra tráva Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 7 6
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 0 5 4
14.06.24
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6 13
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 65 73 11
muži čtyřhra antuka Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 5 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 7 3 1
14.06.24
semifinále
Milos Karol/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Philipp Oswald 0 2 3
muži čtyřhra tráva Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 3 10
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Peru Lima 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Nicolas Zanellato 0 4 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra antuka France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 0 65 66
14.06.24
semifinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 2 7 10
David Jorda Sanchis/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 65 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 2 6 2 10
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 1 1 6 8
14.06.24
semifinále
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 1 2
Min Seong Kim/Minjong Park skreč 0 1
muži čtyřhra antuka Italy M15 Chieti sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Lorenzo Rottoli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino/Manuel Plunger 0 4 63
14.06.24
semifinále
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Spadola/Matteo Vavassori 1 3 76 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Ajeet Rai/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 1
14.06.24
semifinále
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 3 10
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 3 6 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1. kolo
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Tanguy Genier 0 4 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 2 5 7 10
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 1 7 68 8
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge/Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 2 4
14.06.24
1. kolo
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Markus Molder/Daniele Rapagnetta 0 3 1
14.06.24
1. kolo
Daniel De Jonge/Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 7 7
Izan Almazan Valiente/Bruno Kokot 0 5 5
14.06.24
1. kolo
Patrik Homola/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Pawel Juszczak/Patrick Toman 0 5 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Patrik Homola/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Corban Crowther/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 3
14.06.24
1. kolo
Filip Kosinski/Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger/Max Wiskandt 0 2 4
14.06.24
1. kolo
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Adam Majchrzak/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Filip Kosinski/Mikolaj Lis 0 3 1
muži čtyřhra antuka Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 3 6 10
Saveliy Ivanov/Savva Polukhin 1 6 4 4
14.06.24
semifinále
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 64 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Valentino De Pellegrin/Victor Sklenka 0 0 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Amr Elsayed/Aziz Ouakaa 0 5 1
muži čtyřhra antuka Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 0 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 2 3 7 10
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli 1 6 66 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka/Pietro Mugelli 0 0 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Bodmer/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 10
Gianluca Cadenasso/Filippo Romano 1 2 6 8
muži čtyřhra antuka Romania M15 Oradea sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 3 4
14.06.24
semifinále
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 0 5 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 2 4 6 10
Adam Jones/Matthew Summers 1 6 3 4
14.06.24
semifinále
Nathan Ponwith/James Tracy 2 7 6
Jack Anthrop/Bryce Nakashima 0 615 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice/Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 1
14.06.24
semifinále
Keshav Chopra/Adam Neff 2 6 6
Samuel Heredia/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Denmark M25 Aarhus sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Hammond/Marcel Hornung 1 w/o
Viktor Durasovic/Eric Vanshelboim 0
14.06.24
semifinále
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Lucas Hammond/Marcel Hornung 0 3 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 2 7 2 10
James Davis/Mark Whitehouse 1 65 6 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 2 7 6
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 0 64 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Jan Simonsson/Olle Sonesson Lidholt 0 5 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Elvas sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Joao Graca/Illia Stoliar 2 3 7 10
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Marek Gengel 1 6 65 8
14.06.24
semifinále
Pedro Araujo/Joao Domingues 2 6 7 10
Tiago Pereira/Patrick Schoen 1 73 64 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Patricio Alvarado/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Mikel Martinez 0 1 4
14.06.24
semifinále
Robin Bertrand/Arthur Bouquier 2 7 7
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 0 5 5
muži čtyřhra antuka Morocco M25 Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 7 6
Walid Ahouda/Hamza El Amine 0 62 4
14.06.24
semifinále
Maxence Bertimon/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Ali Missoum/Yassine Smiej 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra antuka France M25 Villeneuve Loubet sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 2 6 3 10
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 3 6 1
14.06.24
semifinále
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 1 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA M25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Cleeve Harper/Eliot Spizzirri 1 4
Samir Banerjee/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago skreč 0 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Cleeve Harper/Eliot Spizzirri 1 w/o
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Pranav Kumar/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 0 64 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Pranav Kumar/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Adhithya Ganesan/Boris Kozlov 0 3 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 2 6 6 10
Bruno Kuzuhara/Dennis Novikov 1 74 4 6
muži čtyřhra tráva United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Duje Ajdukovic/Damir Dzumhur 1 w/o
Gabriel Diallo/Emilio Nava 0
14.06.24
semifinále
John Peers/Marcus Willis 1 w/o
Duje Ajdukovic/Damir Dzumhur 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
John Peers/Marcus Willis 1 w/o
Aidan McHugh/Jack Pinnington Jones 0
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Harold Mayot/Luke Saville 2 6 7
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 62
muži čtyřhra antuka Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 3 10
Federico Cina/Francesco Maestrelli 1 3 6 6
14.06.24
semifinále
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 4
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann skreč 0 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Angelica Moratelli/Renata Zarazua 2 7 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 62 75 7
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Seone Mendez/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Charo Esquiva Banuls/Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
ženy čtyřhra tráva Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 0 1 3
ženy čtyřhra tráva United Kingdom Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Harriet Dart/Diane Parry 1 w/o
Clara Burel/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0
ženy čtyřhra antuka France W100 Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca 0 3 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 7 7
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 63 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Kaylah Mcphee/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 7
Amelie Smejkalova/Amelia Waligora 0 1 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Ksenia Laskutova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Valery Gynina 0 0 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
finále
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Francesca Pace 2 6 7
Diletta Cherubini/Carolina Kuhl 0 3 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Katarina Kuzmova/Mariia Tkacheva 1 w/o
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý France W15 Norges la sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko/Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 2
14.06.24
semifinále
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Kristiana Sidorova 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli/Ida Johansson 0 5 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Anna Campana/Carolyn Campana 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley/Haley Giavara 0 1 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Basak Eraydin/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Tenika Mcgiffin/Vivian Yang 0 4 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Riya Bhatia 2 7 7
Kolie Allen/Sabastiani Leon 0 5 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Raphaelle Lacasse/Ana Carmen Zamburek 2 5 6 10
Carolyn Ansari/Olivia Lincer 1 7 0 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Japan W15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Akari Inoue/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Aely Arai/Riko Kikawada 0 4 2
14.06.24
semifinále
Ayumi Miyamoto/Anri Nagata 2 6 7
Hikaru Sato/Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Poland W35 Gdansk sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Firman/Rozalia Gruszczynska 0 1 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina/Sandra Samir 0 4 1
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6
Daria Kuczer/Alice Tubello 0 5 2
14.06.24
semifinále
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 4 12
Weronika Falkowska/Aneta Kladivova 1 4 6 10
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý China W50 Taizhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
semifinále
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 3 10
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 1 4 6 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 2 4 6 12
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 1 6 2 10
<