Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
2. kolo
Theo Papamalamis 2 7 6
Cooper Woestendick 0 67 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6
Timeo Trufelli 0 1 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Luis Queiroz Miguel 0 0 0
04.06.24
2. kolo
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6 6
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 1 3 75 4
04.06.24
2. kolo
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Hayden Jones 0 4 4
04.06.24
2. kolo
Reda Bennani 2 7 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 65 4
04.06.24
2. kolo
Andrea De Marchi 2 1 7 6
Andres Santamarta Roig 1 6 62 3
04.06.24
2. kolo
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Daniil Sarksian 0 1 4
04.06.24
2. kolo
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Maxwell Exsted 0 0 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 4 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Miguel Tobon 2 6 6 6
Egor Pleshivtsev 1 73 4 4
04.06.24
2. kolo
Rafael Jodar 2 6 6
Timofei Derepasko 0 3 0
04.06.24
2. kolo
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 2 3
04.06.24
2. kolo
Henry Bernet 2 6 3 6
Max Schoenhaus 1 2 6 3
04.06.24
2. kolo
Charlie Robertson 2 6 7
Alexander Razeghi 0 2 64
04.06.24
2. kolo
Moise Kouame 2 6 0 6
Luca Preda 1 3 6 4
muži dvouhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Casper Ruud 1 w/o
Novak Djokovic 0
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 2 4 63
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Alcaraz 3 6 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 63 4
muži dvouhra antuka Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 5 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 7 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sumit Nagal 2 6 1 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 2 6 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 3 64
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Lasse Poertner 0 1 67
04.06.24
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 66 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 7
Felix Gill 0 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 72 3 62
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maks Kasnikowski 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 4 1
muži dvouhra antuka Italy M15 Caltanissetta sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 64 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Antonio Caruso 2 4 6 6
Pietro Marino 1 6 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Daniele Minighini 2 6 4 6
Maximilian Figl 1 4 6 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Michele Ribecai 2 7 6
Benoit Torcq 0 5 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 3 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Sung Woo Cho 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Hong Chung 2 7 6
Minjong Park 0 63 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Junhyun Lee 0 2 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ku Keon Kang 2 2 6 10
Daiki Yoshimura 1 6 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Suk Ann 2 7 6
Kai-I Wang 0 5 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6 10
Jungwon Park 1 75 1 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Seungmin Park 0 2 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Jae Myeong Lee 0 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 2 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Finley Hall 2 7 5 10
Chan-Yeong Oh 1 64 7 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Yong Joon Park 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 0 1
muži dvouhra antuka Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 1 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Corban Crowther 0 3 68
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maik Steiner 2 1 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 7 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 61 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Filip Pieczonka 1 3
Gabriel Decamps skreč 0 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Szymon Kielan 1 w/o
Aleksander Orlikowski 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Benjamin Torres 2 4 6 10
Goran Zgola 1 6 4 6
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Stepan Baum 0 4 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 7
Tanguy Genier 0 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 3 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 1 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Guam M15 Harmon sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Yuichiro Inui 2 2 6 7
Yusuke Kusuhara 1 6 2 64
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Aarman Sachdev 0 1 2
muži dvouhra antuka Slovenia M15 Hrastnik sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Mak Mikovic 0 2 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Gregor Ramskogler 2 4 6 10
Facundo Yunis 1 6 1 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 3 1
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 7
Max Stollecker 0 2 63
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender 1 6 3
Lukas Rohseano skreč 0 1 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Admir Kalender 2 7 4 11
Stefano D'Agostino 1 5 6 9
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 4 1
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Alex Finkelstein 0 3 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 3 1
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 4 10
Luka Videnovic 1 1 6 7
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Matic Dimic 2 5 6 12
Nikola Puntaric 1 7 4 10
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Matic Dimic 2 1 7 10
Enrico Baldisserri 1 6 5 8
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 3 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 1 10
Gasper Matijasic 1 0 6 6
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Nicola Rispoli 0 4 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Syl Gaxherri 2 7 6
Nik Mikovic 0 62 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 2 65
04.06.24
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 3 6
Tai Sach 1 3 6 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Ifi 2 7 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 63 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nikita Ianin 1 6 4
Nicolas Philibert skreč 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alex Knaff 2 6 3 7
Matthew Hulme 1 1 6 65
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Stian Klaassen 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Maxwell Mckennon 2 6 6
Nicholas Heng 0 3 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 3 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Robin Catry 2 7 3 10
Semen Pankin 1 62 6 8
04.06.24
1. kolo
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Rohan Murali 0 1 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Emon Van Loben Sels 0 3 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6
Anton Shepp 0 3 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Sebastian Gorzny 2 7 6
Joshua Charlton 0 62 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Noah Zamora 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 2 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
William Kleege 0 3 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
William Hsieh 0 1 4
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 4 7 10
Eric Hadigian 1 6 5 7
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Janio Villanueva Quintana 0 2 1
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Spencer Gray 2 7 6
Alex Jones 0 5 2
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Eugenio Almeida Junior 2 1 6 10
Joseph Phillips 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 6 7
Jasel Beltre 0 1 5
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Hurtado 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Reece Falck 2 2 7 11
Asahi Harazaki 1 6 65 9
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Rohan Sachdev 0 3 0
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Pena 2 6 6
Eloi Roux 0 1 0
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Salvador Price 2 0 7 10
Lucca Pinto 1 6 5 6
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Victor Braga 2 6 6
Kendrick Lambrano Suarez 0 1 1
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Sibi Junior Soumahoro 0 1 2
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Phillip Jordan 2 6 7
Aditya Govila 0 4 61
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Timothy Gray 0 4 1
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Sean Daryabeigi 2 6 6
Breno Braga 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Cassius Chinlund 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 4 1
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Andrew Delgado 2 6 6
Ismael Batista Mascorro 0 1 2
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 7 6 10
Samuel Heredia 1 66 74 8
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Juan Jose Bianchi 2 3 6 10
Preston Stearns 1 6 1 8
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 2 7 12
Karol Malirz 1 6 64 10
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 1 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 1 6 10
Roger Pascual Ferra 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6 6
Pedro Rodenas 1 71 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Carlos Diaz Ruiz 0 1 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 7
Carlos Gimenez Perez 0 2 62
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Luis Garcia Paez 0 4 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Ruben Fernandez Ruiz 0 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Milan Markovits 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 0 3
muži dvouhra antuka France M25 Grasse sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Federico Gaio 2 6 2 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu 1 3 6 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 0 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier 1 w/o
Elliot Benchetrit 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 64 63
04.06.24
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Hoan Mouret 0 0 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Noah Karma 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 4 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Dan Added 2 6 7
Santiago Russo 0 2 68
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 1 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 0 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Andrea Picchione 2 1 7 6
Cyril Respaut 1 6 64 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Leo Raquillet 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 4 5
muži dvouhra antuka Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6 10
Marko Mesarovic 1 712 4 6
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Nicholas Campbell 0 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Stefan Latinovic 2 7 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 65 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 0 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Adam Heinonen 2 6 7
Yanaki Milev 0 3 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 0 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 63
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Novak Novakovic 2 2 6 10
Alejandro Bancalari 1 6 2 7
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Timothy Carlsson Seger 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 0 2
muži dvouhra antuka Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 1 2
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Baiant 1 w/o
Nikola Lazetic 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 4 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 1 2
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Sicheng Li 0 3 3
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Matteo Meneghetti 2 7 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 63 4
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Djokic 2 7 6
Alen Bill 0 65 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Andrej Djokic 2 6 6
Matej Djokic 0 2 4
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Julian Duval 0 0 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 1 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 7
Vladan Tadic 0 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Vanja Petrov 0 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 7 4 11
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 1 64 6 9
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Biletic 2 6 3 10
Valentino Conte 1 4 6 6
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Thomas Patton 2 6 4 12
Ivan Biletic 1 1 6 10
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Patton 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 4 2
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Vanja Petrov 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Jaramillo 0 4 1
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Tristan Nitschke 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 2 2
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 7 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 5 4
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Matej Djokic 2 7 4 10
Matias Riva 1 5 6 8
04.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 2 4 6 10
Csongor Hejjas 1 6 4 8
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 4 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6
Diogo Morais 0 1 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 4 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jackson Ross 2 6 5 10
Hugo Maia 1 4 7 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Vasco Leote Prata 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 1 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 3 10
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 1 1 6 2
muži dvouhra antuka Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Matias Soto 0 5 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 62 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 1 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6 6
Valentin Royer 1 77 3 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 4 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina Santa Fe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 5 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 7 3 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Trey Hilderbrand 2 3 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 3 64
04.06.24
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 2 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 4 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 3 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Gonzalo Bueno 2 7 6
Dali Blanch 0 69 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 2 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 5 6 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lautaro Midon 2 6 4 7
Pedro Sakamoto 1 2 6 5
muži dvouhra tráva United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 63 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 60
04.06.24
1. kolo
Paul Jubb 2 6 2 6
Alex Michelsen 1 4 6 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 2 6 7
Emilio Nava 1 6 3 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Tyler Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 74 3 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 2 7
Andres Andrade 1 2 6 61
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 64 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 7
Rudy Quan 0 2 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Brandon Holt 2 6 5 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 2 7 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 1 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ethan Quinn 2 4 6 6
Leo Borg 1 6 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 76 67 3
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia Zagreb Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Gastao Elias 0 66 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 1 6 5 65
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Filip Misolic 2 7 5 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 65 7 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Francesco Maestrelli 2 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Matej Dodig 2 6 0 6
Carlos Taberner 1 3 6 1
ženy dvouhra antuka France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
2. kolo
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Laima Vladson 0 1 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Eliska Tichackova 2 6 6
Gloriana Nahum 0 4 0
04.06.24
2. kolo
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Vittoria Paganetti 0 2 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 3 6
Mingge Xu 1 1 6 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Wakana Sonobe 2 4 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 1 6 1 0
04.06.24
2. kolo
Kaitlyn Rolls 2 6 4 6
Malak El Allami 1 2 6 3
04.06.24
2. kolo
Rose Marie Nijkamp 2 6 3 7
Daria Shadchneva 1 3 6 64
04.06.24
2. kolo
Joy De Zeeuw 2 6 6
Alena Kovackova 0 3 4
04.06.24
2. kolo
Iva Jovic 2 6 7
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 0 1 5
04.06.24
2. kolo
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Lucie Urbanova 0 3 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 3 3
04.06.24
2. kolo
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 2 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Laura Samsonova 2 6 7
Elizara Yaneva 0 4 5
04.06.24
2. kolo
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 3 6
Monika Stankiewicz 1 2 6 2
04.06.24
2. kolo
Kristina Penickova 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 4 3
04.06.24
2. kolo
Mia Pohankova 2 6 4 7
Hannah Klugman 1 0 6 5
ženy dvouhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 0 2
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Cori Gauff 2 4 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 2 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Croatia Makarska sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 0 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nao Hibino 2 7 7
Anna Bondar 0 5 66
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 74 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lulu Sun 2 6 2 6
Kateryna Baindl 1 1 6 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 5
Julia Avdeeva skreč 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Nika Radisic 0 61 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 2 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Maya Joint 1 6 3
Ekaterine Gorgodze skreč 0 3 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Sara Svetac 2 6 3 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 4 6 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Italy Bari sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 68
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 2 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Daria Raimondo 0 0 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Panna Udvardy 2 2 7 7
Georgia Pedone 1 6 5 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ann Li 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Beatrice Ricci 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 64 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 5 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 0
ženy dvouhra tráva United Kingdom W100 Surbiton sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 64
04.06.24
1. kolo
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 7
Daria Snigur 0 64 64
04.06.24
1. kolo
Taylah Preston 2 6 4 6
Lin Zhu 1 4 6 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 1 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Sara Mikaca 2 6 4 10
Manca Pislak 1 4 6 8
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 4 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ela Plosnik 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 5 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 1 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Romania W15 Focsani sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 3 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Maria Theodora Stancescu 0 1 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 2 6 10
Denisa Elena Plesa 1 6 4 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Sophie Isabele Jurca 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Briana Szabo 2 6 5 6
Tania Munteanu 1 2 7 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 0 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Lucia Natal 2 6 7 10
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 1 75 65 8
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 6 10
Eva Zabolotnaia 1 73 4 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 7
Cara Maria Mester 0 4 62
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Japan W15 Kawaguchi sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 3 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Mio Mushika 0 3 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada 0 1 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 3 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Rio Maeda 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mao Mushika 2 7 4 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 5 6 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 6 6
Ke Ren 0 0 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Remika Ohashi 2 7 2 10
Nagomi Higashitani 1 64 6 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Moeka Miyata 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 3 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Aely Arai 2 6 4 10
Zixuan Zeng 1 3 6 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Yui Ohwaki 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 2 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 4 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 2 6
Mercedes Aristegui 1 2 6 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Cayetana Gutierrez Imaz 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Carolina Gomez 0 4 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 7 6
Isabel Skoog 0 64 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Celine Simunyu 2 6 1 6
Victoria Gomez 1 4 6 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Eva Alvarez Sande 2 6 7
Carolina Troiano 0 2 63
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 1 6
Giuliana Bestetti skreč 0 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Kennedy Gibbs 2 4 7 11
Lucia Ros Parres 1 6 64 9
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Aryana Bartlett 2 3 6 10
Iman Khan 1 6 3 7
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Tian Jialin 2 6 7
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 66
ženy dvouhra antuka Brazil W15 Maringa sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Giulia Gomes Ferreira 0 3 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 1 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Alessandra Caceres 1 6 4
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich skreč 0 3 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 6
Luana Paiva 0 4 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Isabelle Turra Karam 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 1 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Gabriela Felix Da Silva 2 6 6
Natalia Sousa Salazar 0 1 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 6 4 10
Heydi Doldan 1 0 6 7
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 4 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Naomi Xu 2 6 6
Bruna Melato 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 7 7
Candela Vazquez 0 62 66
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Leena Bennetto 0 0 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Zeel Desai 2 6 6 6
Sara Dols 1 0 75 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 1 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 1 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Hania Abouelsaad 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 0 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Emma Valletta 2 6 6 10
Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 3 75 8
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Samira De Stefano 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Kristina Paskauskas 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 2 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Meshkatolzahra Safi 1 6
Yara Alhogbani skreč 0 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen 0 0 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6 10
Dana Baidaulet 1 72 1 7
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sara Daavettila 2 6 4 6
Megan Mccray 1 4 6 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Carolyn Campana 2 7 7
Bronte Murgett 0 5 62
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Klara Kosan 2 5 6 10
Salma Ewing 1 7 3 6
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Bianca Molnar 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lily Fairclough 2 6 6 6
Alyssa Ahn 1 74 4 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Katie Codd 2 6 6
Chaeyule Kang 0 0 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 1 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Isabella Chhiv 2 4 6 10
Esther Vyrlan 1 6 2 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Jessica Bernales 2 6 6
Solymar Colling 0 2 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Tianmei Wang 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 3 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Olivia Center 2 6 6 10
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 1 73 4 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Julieta Pareja 2 6 4 10
Vivian Yang 1 0 6 6
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anna Frey 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 64 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maya Iyengar 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Marika Jones 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Ana M Becerra 2 2 7 10
Baylen Brown 1 6 5 8
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Brianna Baldi 0 2 3
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Love-Star Alexis 2 6 6
Leela Cline 0 0 0
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Summer Curtis 2 6 2 10
Javiera Verdugo 1 1 6 2
04.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Alfaro 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 6
Heewon Kil 1 6 1 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Eunchae Kim 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Zongyu Li 2 6 1 6
Na Hyun Kang 1 4 6 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 1 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 3 6 8
04.06.24
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 4 75 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Vivian Wolff 2 1 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 4 6
Melisa Ercan 1 1 6 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ella Haavisto 2 4 6 10
Jana Stojanova 1 6 2 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 7
Lidia Encheva 0 1 64
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Natalija Senic 2 6 7
Petra Konjikusic 0 2 62
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 3 4
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W50 La Marsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 7
Lara Schmidt 0 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 0 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 6 4 7
Magali Kempen 1 3 6 64
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Portugal W50 Montemor o sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 7
Dia Evtimova 0 66 68
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 4 6
Alana Parnaby 1 4 6 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Katherine Sebov 2 6 5 6
Daniela Seguel 1 0 7 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Amalia Suciu 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 3 75 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Italy W75 Caserta sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 3 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 4 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 1 6 6
Elena Pridankina 1 6 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 0 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 2 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Martha Matoula 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 5 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W75 Sumter sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 6 7
Kayla Cross 1 75 1 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 1 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 3 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 3 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Mary Stoiana 0 3 1
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Kylie Mckenzie 0 4 62
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 0 3
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 0
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Carnicella 0 2 2
04.06.24
kvalifik.
Ashton Bowers 2 6 7
Adriana Reami 0 4 5
muži čtyřhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
3. kolo
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 7
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 3 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sehyuk Cho/Yong Joon Park 2 6 6 10
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Anthony Susanto 1 3 76 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Masamichi Imamura/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 1 4 77 7
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jae Hwan Kim/Chan-Yeong Oh 2 7 6
Ying-Ze Chen/Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 5 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon/Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Edward Winter/Evan Zhu 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 4 6 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 1 6 4 8
04.06.24
1. kolo
Francesco Ferrari/Federico Valle 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Filip Kosinski/Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 6
Jakub Januchowski/Wiktor Lewandowski 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Adam Bajurko/Pawel Juszczak 2 7 4 10
Thijmen Loof/Piotr Pawlak 1 68 6 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Guam M15 Harmon sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6 15
Ethan Cook/Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 3 79 13
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin/Chun-Ming Yam 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sora Fukuda/Kokoro Isomura 2 7 6
Issei Okamura/Ko Suzuki 0 66 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Elijah Poritzky/Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Aarman Sachdev/Azuma Visaya 0 3 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Kohei Hayashi/Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu/Aidan Schembari 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Adrian Arcon/Gillian Osmont 2 6 7 10
Shinji Hazawa/Yamato Sueoka 1 72 5 8
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ryotaro Matsumura/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6 10
Geni Inoue/Yuichiro Inui 1 75 4 7
04.06.24
1. kolo
Tatsuma Ito/Yuhei Kono 2 6 6 10
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 1 72 3 8
muži čtyřhra antuka Slovenia M15 Hrastnik sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Vid Mohar/Max Stollecker 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Dominique Graf/Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin/Alex Finkelstein 0 2 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Matic Kriznik/Nik Mikovic 2 6 1 10
Stefano D'Agostino/Luca Giacomini 1 3 6 7
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek/Ziga Sesko 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri/Noah Perfetti 0 3 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi/Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ammar Elamin/Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Paul Ender/Alvaro Garcia 0 1 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jordan Chiu/Dominic West 2 6 6 12
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic 1 3 71 10
04.06.24
1. kolo
Niklas Schell/Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh/Lyle Zaloumis 0 2 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Adam Jones/Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Andrei Crabel/Govind Nanda 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jeremy Jin/Lui Maxted 2 6 7
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 0 2 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Noah Schachter/Jared Thompkins 2 6 7 10
Sebastian Gorzny/Learner Tien 1 74 66 8
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio/Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Axel Herberg/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Pablo Aunion/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra antuka France M25 Grasse sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald/Max Westphal 0 0 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 2 5 6 11
Thomas Kostka/Nicolas Recoura 1 7 1 9
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim/Franco Roncadelli 2 3 6 10
Mikail Alimli/Francois-Alexandre Rimbaud 1 6 2 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Federico Gaio/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Simone Agostini/Leonardo Taddia 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Niccolo Festini Mira/Danylo Pustovoitenko 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Axel Garcian 0 1 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Matt Ponchet/Arthur Reymond 2 3 6 10
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 1 6 1 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Manuel Sanchez 0 3 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Novak Novakovic/Stefan Skobelev 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Dinko Dinev/Vuk Radjenovic 2 7 6
Nikola Lulic/Dmytro Shirokyi 0 65 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jakub Paul/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lenny Petit/Alexander Pustovit 2 6 6 10
Drazen Petrovic/Patrick Toman 1 4 75 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Vasco Leote Prata/Tiago Torres 2 6 7
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Diogo Marques 0 4 64
04.06.24
1. kolo
Francisco Rocha/Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Carles Hernandez/Goncalo Marques 2 7 7
Salvador Monteiro/Joao Portugal 0 5 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin/Hugo Maia 2 6 4 11
Rodrigo Fernandes/Joao Dinis Silva 1 2 6 9
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alan Magadan/Tomas Pinho 2 6 6
Joao Graca/Francisco Oliveira 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Frederico Gil/Tiago Pereira 2 3 6 10
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 1 6 1 6
04.06.24
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 4 10
Altug Celikbilek/Goncalo Falcao 1 2 6 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 64 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 3 6 10
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 1 6 2 8
04.06.24
1. kolo
Matwe Middelkoop/Philipp Oswald 2 6 2 10
Adam Jurajda/Igor Zelenay 1 1 6 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
3. kolo
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 0
04.06.24
3. kolo
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Erin Routliffe 0 1 4
04.06.24
3. kolo
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 0 3 2
04.06.24
3. kolo
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider 2 3 6 6
Cristina Bucsa/Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
3. kolo
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 7
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 0 2 5
04.06.24
3. kolo
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 0 3 2
04.06.24
3. kolo
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara/Xinyu Wang 0 4 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Italy Bari sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Nadia Podoroska 0 5 3
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Quinn Gleason/Qianhui Tang 2 6 7
Eleonora Alvisi/Beatrice Ricci 0 1 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ivana Sebestova/Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic/Jelena Ristic 0 0 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic/Ela Plosnik 0 3 3
04.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Ani Vangelova/Karolina Vlckova 1 w/o
Jelena Cvijanovic/Jovana Grujic 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jelena Cvijanovic/Jovana Grujic 1 w/o
Milana Maslenkova/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Natalie Barbir/Veronika Kulhava 2 6 1 11
Zuzanna Bednarz/Tea Nikcevic 1 4 6 9
04.06.24
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Jana Vanik 0 2 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Irina Balus/Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova/Sara Mikaca 0 1 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner/Katerina Tsygourova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Andjela Lopicic 0 5 1
ženy čtyřhra antuka Romania W15 Focsani sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Victoria Bosio/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Christina Bednarczyk/Alice Nicoleta Petrache 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Emma Rizzetto 2 6 6 10
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Sophie Isabele Jurca 1 1 72 6
04.06.24
1. kolo
Stefana Lazar/Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 7
Kanako Osafune/Eva Zabolotnaia 0 4 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Japan W15 Kawaguchi sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Akari Inoue/Michika Ozeki 2 4 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Tahlia Kokkinis 1 6 3 6
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nana Kawagishi/Funa Kozaki 2 6 7
Remika Ohashi/Ayaka Ozeki 0 2 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Nanari Katsumi/Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Azuna Ichioka/Yui Ohwaki 0 4 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Shiho Akita/Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7 10
Yuka Hosoki/Kanako Morisaki 1 77 66 7
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Elena Camacho/Josephine Derouane 0 0 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Holly Hutchinson/Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili/Anna Semenova 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 1 10
Alina Granwehr/Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 2 6 8
04.06.24
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Andrea Blanco Da Silva/Laura Cuesta Bret 0 1 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Selina Atay/Celine Simunyu 2 7 1 10
Carolina Gomez/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 1 66 6 8
04.06.24
1. kolo
Luiza Fullana/Madhurima Sawant 2 5 6 10
Sandra Alonso/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 1 7 2 6
ženy čtyřhra antuka Brazil W15 Maringa sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Camilla Bossi/Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 3 6 11
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes/Maria Luisa Oliveira 1 6 2 9
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sabrina Dos Reis/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 5 11
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Carolina Xavier Laydner 1 4 7 9
04.06.24
1. kolo
Josefina Estevez/Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau/Camila Romero 0 3 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin/Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Chiara Di Genova/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin/Paola Ueno Dalmonico 2 7 6
Ana Julia Mandrot/Nathalia Mossambani 0 5 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil/Lina Soussi 0 1 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 2 7 6
Sara Dols/Berta Passola 0 5 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac/Alisa Yakimakho 0 4 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 7 6
Jessy Rompies/Ella Simmons 0 65 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lucia Cassidy/Carolann Delaunay 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Patricija Paukstyte/Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Zeel Desai 0 2 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Emily Deming/Bianca Molnar 2 6 4 14
Olivia Center/Kayla Chung 1 4 6 12
04.06.24
1. kolo
Taylor Cataldi/Taylor Goetz 2 2 6 10
Tianmei Wang/Elena Zhao 1 6 4 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Oh/Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 7
Gyeong Seo Lee/Hwiwon Wi 0 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku/Eri Shimizu 2 7 7
Ji-Hee Choi/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 65 64
04.06.24
1. kolo
Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo/Hikaru Sato 0 3 3
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 3 10
Hina Inoue/Erika Sema 1 1 6 7
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mayuka Aikawa/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Heewon Kil/Yu Min Park 0 0 1
ženy čtyřhra antuka Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Andreea Prisacariu/Ioana Zvonaru 1 w/o
Michaela Laki/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Federica Urgesi 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Sarah Barry/Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 1 1
04.06.24
1. kolo
Arina Bulatova/Mariia Masiianskaia 2 6 6
Sara Erenda/Kate Zueva 0 1 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W50 La Marsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 3 10
Arlinda Rushiti/Tess Sugnaux 1 2 6 7
04.06.24
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Jasmine Ben Aba/Sandra Mahbouli 0 0 0
04.06.24
1. kolo
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Elina Nepliy 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Aglaya Fedorova/Kira Pavlova 2 7 7
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Nadine Hamrouni/Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Madison Frahn/Meriem Makhlouf 0 0 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Lan Mi/Mia Slama 2 7 6
Rinko Matsuda/Marie Villet 0 5 2
04.06.24
1. kolo
Madison Sieg/Radka Zelnickova 2 1 7 10
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 1 6 5 8
ženy čtyřhra antuka Italy W75 Caserta sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Abbagnato/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Gabriela Vilar 0 4 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W75 Sumter sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 7 4 10
Victoria Osuigwe/Whitney Osuigwe 1 64 6 7
04.06.24
1. kolo
Sophie Chang/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 1 10
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 1 2 6 6
04.06.24
1. kolo
Kaitlyn Carnicella/Sarah Hamner 2 2 7 12
Ashton Bowers/Mia Yamakita 1 6 5 10
04.06.24
1. kolo
Robin Anderson/Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus/Victoria Flores 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. kolo
Kayla Cross/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 3 10
Maria Mateas/Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 1 6 5
04.06.24
1. kolo
Jessica Failla/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 3
<