Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: Tyler Challenger
ATP: M15 Frascati
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nakhon Si
ATP: M15 Nyiregyhaza
ATP: M15 San Diego
ATP: M15 Sarajevo
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Tehran
ATP: M15 Vaasa
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Daegu
ATP: M25 Jakarta
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Luzhou
ATP: M25 Skopje
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Makarska
WTA: La Bisbal
WTA: W100 Surbiton
WTA: W25 Daegu
WTA: W25 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W25 Luzhou
WTA: W25 Madrid
WTA: W25 Poertschach
WTA: W25 Setubal
WTA: W40 La Marsa
WTA: W60 Caserta
WTA: W15 Banja Luka
WTA: W15 Kashiwa
WTA: W15 Kocevje
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nakhon Si
WTA: W15 San Diego
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
09.06. / Pá
09.06. / Pá
««
Březen 2024
»»
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
French Open (juniors)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Dino Prizmic
2
6
6
H2H
Darwin Blanch
0
3
2
09.06.23
semifinále
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
2
6
7
H2H
Learner Tien
0
1
5
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Novak Djokovic
3
6
5
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
1
3
7
1
1
09.06.23
semifinále
Casper Ruud
3
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
0
3
4
0
Heilbronn Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
4
6
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
5
7
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
4
7
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
7
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
5
3
M15 Frascati
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
2
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Marcello Serafini
0
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Debru
0
1
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Gabriel Debru
1
6
3
H2H
Andrea Picchione
skreč
0
3
0
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Hady Habib
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
4
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Ryuki Matsuda
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
1
6
5
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Robin Bertrand
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tiago Pereira
1
6
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Ilya Snitari
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Braithwaite
0
5
6
5
09.06.23
2. kolo
Tiago Pereira
1
6
H2H
Tao Mu
skreč
0
3
M15 Nakhon Si
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
S D Prajwal Dev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philip Sekulic
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Blake Ellis
1
5
H2H
Isaac Becroft
skreč
0
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Shinji Hazawa
2
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
0
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Maximus Jones
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kasidit Samrej
1
1
7
6
6
2
M15 Nyiregyhaza
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jakob Schnaitter
2
4
6
7
H2H
Martyn Pawelski
1
6
2
6
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter
0
3
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
0
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
1
6
0
6
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Luca Wiedenmann
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bor Artnak
1
7
4
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Velcz
0
2
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nad
0
3
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Tomas Farjat
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
1
6
1
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Peter Fajta
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
1
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Zsombor Velcz
2
3
7
7
H2H
Jiri Barnat
1
6
6
0
5
M15 San Diego
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jacob Brumm
2
3
7
6
H2H
Trevor Svajda
1
6
5
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Wallart
0
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Keegan Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
6
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jack Anthrop
2
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
6
1
4
M15 Sarajevo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
4
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Petar Jovanovic
0
2
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Igor Gimenez
1
6
2
H2H
Matias Zukas
skreč
0
1
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Luka Mikrut
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Matej Dodig
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Obradovic
0
3
4
M15 Tanger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Giunta
0
3
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yassine Dlimi
1
3
7
5
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
0
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez
1
6
2
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
skreč
0
0
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Filippo Moroni
2
1
7
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
1
6
5
0
M15 Tehran
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Hesam Yazdi
2
6
7
H2H
Mahdi Souri
0
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Hazem Naow
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Fantini
0
2
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sina Moghimi
1
3
7
6
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Hesam Yazdi
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Stater
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
2
6
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Karan Singh
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Pennaforti
0
5
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Gabriele Pennaforti
1
6
2
H2H
Koray Kirci
skreč
0
4
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Gabriele Pennaforti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Saveliy Ivanov
1
7
7
3
4
M15 Vaasa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
7
H2H
Iiro Vasa
0
1
6
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Patrick Kaukovalta
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Rossi
1
4
7
3
6
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Tom Gentzsch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt
1
3
7
5
1
M25 Cordoba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
5
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
0
5
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
2
6
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
5
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
2
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Dali Blanch
0
4
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri
2
1
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
0
3
6
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
6
7
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
2
6
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Martin Landaluce
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
1
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Martin Landaluce
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
0
5
M25 Daegu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jea Moon Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Geun Jun Kim
0
0
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jea Moon Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Dong Ju Kim
0
3
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Yunseong Chung
1
7
3
H2H
Sanhui Shin
skreč
0
5
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jumpei Yamasaki
1
6
2
1
H2H
Minjong Park
skreč
0
3
6
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Uisung Park
2
7
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
6
1
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Takuya Kumasaka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuki Mochizuki
1
7
3
4
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Takuya Kumasaka
1
5
7
0
H2H
Hong Chung
skreč
0
7
5
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
4
2
M25 Jakarta
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Hiroki Moriya
2
7
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
6
11
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Omar Jasika
2
6
6
H2H
Kokoro Isomura
0
2
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yanki Erel
1
6
4
7
7
4
H2H
Jason Jung
skreč
0
7
6
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Yanki Erel
1
6
3
H2H
Lorenzo Lorusso
skreč
0
4
1
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
1
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
4
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Luka Pavlovic
2
7
6
H2H
Lautaro Midon
0
6
5
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Gima
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
2
6
4
M25 Luzhou
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jin
0
3
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Ye Cong Mo
1
1
6
H2H
Zhe Li
skreč
0
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jimmy Yang
2
6
7
H2H
Linang Xiao
0
1
6
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Hanwen Li
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
3
4
M25 Skopje
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Kalin Ivanovski
1
w/o
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Vito Tonejc
2
6
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
3
7
1
4
Prostejov Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
3
09.06.23
semifinále
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
3
6
4
Surbiton Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Andy Murray
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jordan Thompson
2
7
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
0
6
1
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Zizou Bergs
2
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
6
2
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Diallo
0
4
4
Tyler Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Peter Gojowczyk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adam Neff
1
6
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
5
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
3
5
French Open (juniors)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Lucciana Perez Alarcon
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasiia Gureva
0
6
2
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Alina Korneeva
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Oktiabreva
0
1
1
Makarska
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Mayar Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
3
6
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jasmine Paolini
1
w/o
H2H
Ana Konjuh
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
5
7
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
1
6
8
7
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Diane Parry
2
1
7
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
1
6
6
1
3
La Bisbal
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Arantxa Rus
2
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
1
6
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Rebeka Masarova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
1
6
6
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
1
6
4
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Panna Udvardy
2
7
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
0
6
1
1
W100 Surbiton
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
4
7
H2H
Daria Snigur
1
4
6
6
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Katie Boulter
2
7
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
0
5
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Lacy
0
3
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Katie Swan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Katie Swan
1
5
H2H
Oceane Dodin
skreč
0
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Isabelle Lacy
1
w/o
H2H
Sachia Vickery
0
W15 Banja Luka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nina Alibalic
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
3
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jana Bojovic
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
0
0
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Chudejova
0
2
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Antonia Schmidt
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Andreea Herea
0
3
6
6
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Laura Hietaranta
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jana Bojovic
1
6
1
6
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Suana Tucakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ada Piestrzynska
0
2
1
W15 Kashiwa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Kisa Yoshioka
1
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
skreč
0
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aoi Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa-Marie Rioux
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Honoka Kobayashi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anri Nagata
1
6
1
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Mao Mushika
2
7
6
H2H
Chia Yi Tsao
0
5
4
W15 Kocevje
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
2. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
2
6
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Julia Stamatova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
1
5
7
5
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Anna Ozerova
2
7
0
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
1
6
7
6
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Urbanova
0
4
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Ania Hertel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Iordache
0
6
6
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
7
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
4
6
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Anna Zyryanova
2
0
6
6
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova
1
6
1
1
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
0
1
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Lucia Llinares Domingo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto
1
6
4
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
1
6
4
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Kristina Paskauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Shebekina
0
0
1
W15 Nakhon Si
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
2
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
2
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aunchisa Chanta
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
1
6
2
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aruzhan Sagandikova
2
1
6
7
H2H
Salakthip Ounmuang
1
6
2
5
W15 San Diego
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Samantha Crawford
2
4
6
6
H2H
Taylor Johnson
1
6
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nikki Redelijk
2
6
2
7
H2H
Katherine Hui
1
1
6
6
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Fangran Tian
2
6
6
H2H
Malaika Rapolu
0
2
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aspen Schuman
2
6
7
H2H
Haley Giavara
0
4
6
2
W25 Daegu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Kyoka Okamura
2
1
7
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
1
6
6
6
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Dabin Kim
2
6
7
H2H
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
0
3
6
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Destanee Aiava
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
1
3
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sohyun Park
2
6
6
H2H
En Shuo Liang
0
4
2
W25 Kursumlijska Banja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Cristina Dinu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
1
6
3
6
6
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Stewart
0
2
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Dimitra Pavlou
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
5
3
W25 Luzhou
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Wang
0
1
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Xiaodi You
1
5
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
skreč
0
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Xiaodi You
1
4
6
3
H2H
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu
skreč
0
6
4
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Wushuang Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Han Shi
0
5
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Yujiao Che
1
w/o
H2H
Xinyu Jiang
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jiaqi Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Meiling Wang
0
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jiaqi Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Yujiao Che
0
0
1
W25 Madrid
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
2. kolo
Ayla Aksu
1
4
7
2
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
skreč
0
6
5
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Gina Marie Dittmann
0
3
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
0
0
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Maria De La Paz Alberto
0
0
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Makenna Jones
2
3
6
7
H2H
Dalayna Hewitt
1
6
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
1
6
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Alexandra Vecic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
2
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito
0
1
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Gina Marie Dittmann
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
5
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Alexandra Eala
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Smith
0
4
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Zongyu Li
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Peyre
0
2
6
7
W25 Poertschach
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
5
6
3
09.06.23
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mboko
0
4
2
W25 Setubal
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Arianne Hartono
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hina Inoue
1
2
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Aliona Falei
0
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Madison Sieg
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
0
4
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Angelina Voloshchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Matilde Jorge
0
5
4
W40 La Marsa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Fanny Ostlund
1
7
2
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
skreč
0
6
09.06.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
3
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
skreč
0
3
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Justina Mikulskyte
2
7
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
5
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jana Kolodynska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nadine Keller
1
7
2
2
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
skreč
0
6
0
W60 Caserta
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
6
H2H
Georgia Pedone
0
6
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
2
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
2
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
1
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Georgia Pedone
1
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
skreč
0
5
Heilbronn Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov
0
4
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Martinez Portero/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker/Henri Squire
0
6
4
2
M15 Frascati
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia
0
3
1
09.06.23
semifinále
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
1
11
H2H
Andrea Picchione/Giorgio Ricca
1
6
4
6
9
09.06.23
semifinále
Emilien Voisin/Arthur Weber
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bellifemine/Rushil Khosla
0
5
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Emilien Voisin/Arthur Weber
2
7
6
H2H
Niccolo Catini/Matteo De Vincentis
0
5
4
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
7
H2H
Tao Mu/Tiago Pereira
0
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
7
3
10
H2H
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes
1
6
5
6
7
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes
2
1
7
10
H2H
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
1
6
6
3
7
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Arthur Bouquier/Raphael Lambling
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen/Sean Hodkin
0
3
2
09.06.23
semifinále
Arthur Bouquier/Raphael Lambling
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Evans/Ryuki Matsuda
0
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Tom Evans/Ryuki Matsuda
2
7
3
10
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Fons Van Sambeek
1
6
4
6
6
M15 Nakhon Si
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Shinji Hazawa/Ryotaro Taguchi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Pawit Sornlaksup
1
6
3
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Shinji Hazawa/Ryotaro Taguchi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Krittin Koaykul/Thantub Suksumrarn
1
6
3
8
09.06.23
semifinále
Blake Bayldon/Blake Ellis
2
6
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar/Bang Shuo Yin
0
3
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Blake Bayldon/Blake Ellis
1
w/o
H2H
Isaac Becroft/Orel Kimhi
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Congsup Congcar/Bang Shuo Yin
1
w/o
H2H
Chase Ferguson/Maximus Jones
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Pawit Sornlaksup
2
6
6
H2H
Koki Matsuda/Daisuke Sumizawa
0
1
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Pawit Sornlaksup
2
7
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal/Manish Sureshkumar
0
6
4
2
M15 Nyiregyhaza
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess
0
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Vojtech Mares
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
1
w/o
H2H
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt
2
4
6
13
H2H
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad
1
6
1
11
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bancila/Zsombor Velcz
0
2
2
09.06.23
1. kolo
William Grant/Tyler Zink
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
0
6
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
William Grant/Tyler Zink
2
6
3
10
H2H
Trisztan Gubi/Botond Kisantal
1
3
6
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Attila Boros/Patrik Meszaros
2
4
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Bence Juhasz
1
6
0
6
M15 San Diego
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Little/Joe Tyler
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Kotzen/Ishaan Ravichander
0
5
6
8
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Isaiah Strode/Patrik Trhac
2
6
6
10
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Wally Thayne
1
4
7
5
6
09.06.23
semifinále
Isaiah Strode/Patrik Trhac
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Little/Joe Tyler
0
0
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniel De Jonge/Andrew Rogers
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ryan Seggerman/Sacchitt Sharrma
1
2
6
8
09.06.23
semifinále
Daniel De Jonge/Andrew Rogers
2
1
6
10
H2H
Bryce Nakashima/Bjorn Swenson
1
6
1
3
M15 Sarajevo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stefan Latinovic/Andrej Radojicic
1
4
6
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato
0
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato
2
7
7
H2H
Noah Schlagenhauf/Isac Stroemberg
0
5
6
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Juan Bautista Otegui/Matias Zukas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nikola Basic/Luka Mikrut
1
3
6
7
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Juan Bautista Otegui/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Din Karahodza/Aldin Setkic
0
1
1
M15 Tanger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Alami/Karim Bennani
0
2
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bacaloni/Mateo Barreiros Reyes
0
2
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Giunta/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Jaime Caldes
0
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Mohamed Alami/Karim Bennani
2
2
6
10
H2H
Walid Ahouda/Youssef Kadiri Hassani
1
6
3
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Massimo Giunta/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir/Francois Musitelli
0
3
2
M15 Tehran
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
11
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Hazem Naow
1
7
5
6
5
9
09.06.23
semifinále
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Grigory Shebekin/Borys Zgola
0
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Grigory Shebekin/Borys Zgola
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Alec Beckley/Koray Kirci
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Boris Butulija
1
4
6
7
09.06.23
semifinále
Erik Arutiunian/Daniel Ibragimov
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley/Koray Kirci
0
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Erik Arutiunian/Daniel Ibragimov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville/Samir Hamza Reguig
0
4
4
M15 Vaasa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
7
4
13
H2H
Patrick Kaukovalta/Iiro Vasa
1
6
6
6
11
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones/Adrian Oetzbach
0
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Patrick Kaukovalta/Iiro Vasa
2
6
7
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Tuncay Duran
0
2
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Vesa Ahti/Aleksi Lofman
2
6
6
11
H2H
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha
1
7
3
4
9
09.06.23
semifinále
Luca Giacomini/Gabriele Moghini
2
7
4
10
H2H
Vesa Ahti/Aleksi Lofman
1
6
7
6
4
M25 Cordoba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Tennyson Whiting
2
6
7
H2H
Dali Blanch/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
0
3
5
M25 Daegu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi
2
6
7
H2H
Jake Delaney/Naoki Tajima
0
3
6
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song
2
7
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin/Ji Hoon Son
0
6
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
7
6
H2H
Jae Hwan Kim/Ju-Hae Moon
0
6
7
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song
1
2
6
6
09.06.23
semifinále
Sung Woo Cho/Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi
0
3
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sung Woo Cho/Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin
0
3
1
M25 Jakarta
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Vishnu Vardhan
0
4
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
2
6
7
H2H
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook
0
0
6
1
09.06.23
semifinále
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Pruchya Isarow/Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Fields/Omar Jasika
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook
2
5
6
10
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Hiroki Moriya
1
7
2
8
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Pruchya Isarow/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Achad Imam Maruf/Gunawan Trismuwantara
0
0
2
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski
0
6
4
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Agostini/Gabriel Gomez (FRA)
0
2
2
09.06.23
1. kolo
Viktor Jovic/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Dossetter/Mwendwa Mbithi
0
3
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Djosic/Marko Nikolic
0
4
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luka Pavlovic/Lucio Ratti
1
7
5
3
8
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Viktor Jovic/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
6
4
8
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Niklas Schell
0
3
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Fomin/Maxim Krapivin
0
2
1
09.06.23
semifinále
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
1
6
13
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
1
6
4
11
09.06.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel/Niklas Schell
2
7
6
H2H
Novak Novakovic/Tadija Radovanovic
0
6
7
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov/Jan Kobierski
0
6
0
2
09.06.23
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Golubev/David Pichler
0
1
3
09.06.23
semifinále
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
0
3
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Petr Bar Biryukov/Jan Kobierski
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Midon/Gino Romano
0
4
6
3
M25 Luzhou
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Jie Cui/Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li/Aoran Wang
0
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jie Cui/Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li
0
4
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Zhe Li/Aoran Wang
2
4
6
10
H2H
Zhenxiong Dong/Jimmy Yang
1
6
3
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Chukang Wang/Linang Xiao
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang/Ye Cong Mo
0
2
3
09.06.23
semifinále
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Chukang Wang/Linang Xiao
0
4
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Wenfu Li/Zhao Zhao
0
3
2
M25 Skopje
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
2
7
4
10
H2H
Parikshit Somani/Adam Taylor
1
5
6
6
09.06.23
semifinále
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
0
6
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski/Vito Tonejc
0
6
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas
0
1
2
09.06.23
semifinále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert
1
4
H2H
Mirza Basic/Miljan Zekic
skreč
0
3
Prostejov Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
finále
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
4
Surbiton Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara
1
w/o
H2H
Julian Cash/Henry Patten
0
09.06.23
semifinále
Alexei Popyrin/Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
0
13
H2H
Robert Galloway/John-Patrick Smith
1
3
6
11
Tyler Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Alex Bolt/Andrew Harris
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton
1
6
1
8
09.06.23
semifinále
Evan King/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
11
H2H
Calum Puttergill/Kelsey Stevenson
1
7
6
3
9
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend
2
6
6
H2H
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula
0
0
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Su-Wei Hsieh/Xinyu Wang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez
1
2
6
3
Makarska
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Ingrid Neel/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk/Mariana Drazic
0
0
2
09.06.23
semifinále
Anna Siskova/Renata Voracova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Makoto Ninomiya/Alexandra Panova
1
6
5
6
W100 Surbiton
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff
0
4
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Sophie Chang/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gadecki/Eden Silva
0
2
3
09.06.23
finále
Sophie Chang/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
0
4
1
W15 Banja Luka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Mikaca/Tea Nikcevic
0
6
3
0
09.06.23
semifinále
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk
2
2
7
10
H2H
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig
1
6
5
6
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
0
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Anastasija Radojevic
0
3
0
W15 Kashiwa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux
2
6
1
11
H2H
Aoi Ito/Anri Nagata
1
3
6
9
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux
2
6
6
10
H2H
Hinata Chiba/Kayo Nishimura
1
7
4
4
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Rinko Matsuda/Mao Mushika
2
4
7
10
H2H
Aely Arai/Kurumi Tamura
1
6
5
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Rinko Matsuda/Mao Mushika
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Akita/Himari Sato
0
2
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aoi Ito/Anri Nagata
2
6
6
H2H
Honori Koyama/Rio Tsuda
0
2
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aely Arai/Kurumi Tamura
2
6
6
H2H
Ai Yamaguchi/Kisa Yoshioka
0
3
4
W15 Kocevje
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sabina Dadaciu/Linda Sevcikova
1
w/o
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Laura Mair
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Ela Plosnik/Anamari Znuderl
2
6
6
H2H
Tasha Cacciato/Anna Zyryanova
0
1
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Stefana Lazar/Vittoria Modesti
2
6
7
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu/Linda Sevcikova
0
0
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Stefana Lazar/Vittoria Modesti
2
6
6
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova/Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
4
2
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Helena Narmont
0
1
6
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
3
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Julita Saner/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander
0
1
0
09.06.23
semifinále
Julita Saner/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
0
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Alyssa Reguer/Beatrice Stagno
2
5
6
11
H2H
Meng Yi Chen/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
1
7
0
9
09.06.23
semifinále
Alyssa Reguer/Beatrice Stagno
2
7
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet
0
5
1
W15 Nakhon Si
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
3
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee
2
7
3
10
H2H
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Anastasia Sukhotina
1
5
6
7
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aunchisa Chanta/Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma/Kanako Osafune
0
2
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Aunchisa Chanta/Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee
0
2
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Monique Barry/Vivian Yang
2
7
6
H2H
Yatawee Chimchum/Tanuchaporn Yongmod
0
6
2
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Chisa Hosonuma/Kanako Osafune
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi/Ho Ching Wu
1
6
4
8
09.06.23
1. kolo
Viera Deeperm/Kamonwan Yodpetch
2
7
1
10
H2H
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture
1
5
6
7
09.06.23
semifinále
Nicole Khirin/Sara Nayar
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Barry/Vivian Yang
0
3
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nicole Khirin/Sara Nayar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Viera Deeperm/Kamonwan Yodpetch
1
3
6
6
W15 San Diego
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Hui/Eleana Yu
0
4
1
09.06.23
semifinále
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Crawford/Maribella Zamarripa
0
3
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Taylor Johnson/Nikki Redelijk
2
6
6
H2H
Mary Lewis/Lexington Reed
0
2
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Kimmi Hance/Fangran Tian
2
6
6
H2H
Alyssa Ahn/Jessica Bernales
0
0
3
09.06.23
semifinále
Kimmi Hance/Fangran Tian
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Johnson/Nikki Redelijk
0
4
0
W25 Daegu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong
0
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
0
4
0
09.06.23
semifinále
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
2
6
10
H2H
Destanee Aiava/Kaylah Mcphee
1
6
4
8
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ryeong Gyeong Park/Ha Yeong Ryu
0
3
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Sohyun Park/Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
6
6
H2H
Soo Ha Jang/Haram Kim
0
1
2
09.06.23
semifinále
Sohyun Park/Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
7
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya Hsin Lee
0
5
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Destanee Aiava/Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
6
H2H
Yujin Ahn/Sunam Jeong
0
2
0
W25 Kursumlijska Banja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Jankowska/Leticia Matuszewski
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova
0
2
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Djurasic/Noa Major
0
0
0
09.06.23
semifinále
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
1
1
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
skreč
0
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Maria Mikhailova
0
5
3
09.06.23
semifinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
3
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic
1
w/o
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Cristina Dinu
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
1
w/o
H2H
Ziva Falkner/Anca Alexia Todoni
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic
0
5
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Crimmel/Nina Zabrdac
0
6
1
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova
0
3
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic
1
5
6
8
09.06.23
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
7
7
H2H
Mariia Masiianskaia/Alian Zack
0
6
5
5
W25 Luzhou
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng
1
w/o
H2H
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang
0
09.06.23
semifinále
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Na Dong/Zhenghua Xiao
0
2
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yu-Yun Li/Qianhui Tang
2
7
6
H2H
Jiaqi Huang/Le Yi Liu
0
6
6
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Yu-Yun Li/Qianhui Tang
2
2
6
10
H2H
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You
1
6
4
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You
2
6
7
H2H
Meiling Wang/Fang Ying Xun
0
3
5
W25 Madrid
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Dalayna Hewitt/Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito/Victoria Gomez
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Dalayna Hewitt/Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
1
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb
1
w/o
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Arina Arifullina
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Matilda Mutavdzic
0
5
2
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Zongyu Li/Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
H2H
Amila Jusufbegovic/Laura Marti
0
2
1
09.06.23
1. kolo
Paula Cembranos/Viktoriia Dema
2
7
6
H2H
Ruth Roura Llaverias/Marta Soriano Santiago
0
6
3
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Viktoria Morvayova
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Cembranos/Viktoriia Dema
0
5
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Viktoria Morvayova
1
w/o
H2H
Evialina Laskevich/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
W25 Poertschach
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anita Wagner
0
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Cross/Victoria Mboko
0
3
2
09.06.23
finále
Weronika Falkowska/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica
0
1
2
W25 Setubal
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson/Sarah Beth Grey
0
4
1
09.06.23
semifinále
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Petra Hule
2
6
6
10
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Katarina Kozarov
1
7
4
0
8
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Petra Hule
2
2
7
12
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
1
6
5
10
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Robin Anderson/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
7
H2H
Madison Sieg/Amy Zhu
0
2
5
W40 La Marsa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
5
4
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl/Isabella Shinikova
0
2
4
09.06.23
semifinále
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina
0
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Rutuja Bhosale/Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Dejana Radanovic
0
2
3
09.06.23
semifinále
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei
1
7
1
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale/Justina Mikulskyte
skreč
0
5
0
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei
1
w/o
H2H
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Suzanie Pretorius
0
W60 Caserta
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
semifinále
Despina Papamichail/Camilla Rosatello
2
5
7
12
H2H
Jessy Rompies/Prarthana Thombare
1
7
6
9
10
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Despina Papamichail/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Christina Rosca/Astra Sharma
0
3
1
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Jessy Rompies/Prarthana Thombare
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Elena Malygina
0
4
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Nuria Brancaccio/Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
12
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Isabelle Haverlag
1
3
7
4
10
09.06.23
semifinále
Anastasia Tikhonova/Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Sada Nahimana
0
2
3
09.06.23
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Tikhonova/Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
7
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi/Georgia Pedone
0
2
5
<