Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Spain Girona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin 2 3 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 1 6 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 3 6 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Gerard Campana Lee 0 3 62
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio 2 4 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 2 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 63 6 65
28.03.23
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 3
Pol Martin Tiffon skreč 0 2 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 2 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 3 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 1 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Mariano Navone 2 3 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 3 62
28.03.23
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Max Purcell 2 7 2 7
Beibit Zhukayev 1 61 6 65
28.03.23
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier 2 7 0 6
Omar Jasika 1 5 6 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk 1 6 4
Evan Furness skreč 0 4 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 6 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 3
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 2 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 5 0
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 1 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 2 12
Samuil Konov 1 5 6 10
28.03.23
kvalifik.
John Sperle 2 7 6
Ole Bredschneijder 0 63 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 7
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Mateo Del Pino 2 7 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 5 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 2 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Liam Delicata 0 2 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Abhishek Bastola 0 2 0
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 1 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Faris Zakaryia 2 7 3 15
Yann Marti 1 5 6 13
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 3 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6 10
Artem Alekseychuk 1 75 4 7
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 2 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Linus Videhult 1 7 7 4
Jesse De Jager skreč 0 6 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý India M25 Mysuru sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 1 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ishaque Eqbal 2 7 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 64 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Woobin Shin 1 6 1
Madhwin Kamath skreč 0 1 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Karan Singh 2 6 3 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 63
28.03.23
1. kolo
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale 0 5 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25 Saint Dizier sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 1 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tim Handel 2 7 6
August Holmgren 0 67 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 3 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Florian Broska 2 6 3 7
Julien Evrard (1998) 1 4 6 62
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Yannik Steinegger 2 4 7 6
Antoine Vincent 1 6 65 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 3
muži dvouhra koberec Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 4 6 10
Mick Veldheer 1 6 2 7
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Nicola Rispoli 0 1 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Ben Jones 2 6 7
George Houghton 0 2 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Stefan Vedovelli 0 3 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 6 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jerome Kym 2 7 3 6
Leonardo Rossi 1 5 6 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Alessandro Pecci 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 60 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 3 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 4 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M25 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 0 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 7
Timofey Stepanov 0 2 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 3 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 64 63
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 2 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Hynek Barton 2 4 6 6
Szymon Kielan 1 6 2 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 7
Stepan Mruzek 0 3 65
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Daniel Balascak 0 0 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 2 10
Daniel Siniakov 1 4 6 8
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Marek Nano 2 2 7 10
Leanid Boika 1 6 5 6
muži dvouhra tvrdý Japan M25 Tsukuba sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tatsuma Ito 2 4 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh 1 6 5 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Renta Tokuda 1 3 4
Yasutaka Uchiyama skreč 0 6 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 0 1 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 7
Yu Tanaka 0 2 64
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 2 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6 6
Zhe Li 1 3 74 3
muži dvouhra antuka Mexico Mexico City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Federico Gaio 2 7 3 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 65 6 65
28.03.23
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 1 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 4 6 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 3 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 3 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 78 65 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 4 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
4. kolo
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 2
28.03.23
4. kolo
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 64 4
28.03.23
4. kolo
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 62 65
28.03.23
4. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Holger Rune 0 3 4
28.03.23
4. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 4 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 4 5
28.03.23
4. kolo
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 2 4
28.03.23
4. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 2
28.03.23
4. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 4
muži dvouhra antuka Italy Sanremo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 4 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 7 2 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 61
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori 1 4 7 4
Pavel Kotov skreč 0 6 5 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 62
28.03.23
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 63
28.03.23
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 1 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jessica Pegula 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 3 62
28.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Mexico San Luis sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 2 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 1 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 2 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 63 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 3 6
Despina Papamichail 1 1 6 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 2 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Emiliana Arango 2 7 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 5 74 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 0 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Miyu Kageyama 0 1 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 2 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 0
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Andrea Obradovic 2 7 6
Ivana Gresova 0 5 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 1 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Emma Rizzetto 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 4 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova 2 4 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 6 4 0
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 3 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Jiaqi Wang 2 7 6
Ella Haavisto 0 5 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 1 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Kyoka Kubo 0 1 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 1 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 2 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Denise Valente 2 4 6 11
Ranim Rassil 1 6 0 9
28.03.23
1. kolo
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 1 6
Mingge Xu 1 2 6 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Hanna Bougouffa 2 2 7 11
Magdalini Adaloglou 1 6 60 9
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 1 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 4 0
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 3 7 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 6 63 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Holly Hutchinson 2 4 7 11
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 6 5 9
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 4 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 4 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Alian Zack 2 6 3 10
Magdalena Swierczynska 1 4 6 7
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Tabeth Tadoum 0 0 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Laura Cilekova 2 4 6 10
Giulia Sophy Stefan 1 6 2 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Tiara Naura Nur Azizah 0 0 1
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 4 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 2 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 4 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 4
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 3 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 0 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Mio Mushika 0 3 3
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 7
Jiale Zhang 0 1 64
28.03.23
1. kolo
Fitriani Sabatini 1 6
Fitriana Sabrina skreč 0 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 3 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 1 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Zongyu Li 2 6 6 11
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 73 3 9
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Japan W25 Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Sakura Sudo 0 5 4
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 5 11
Mei Yamaguchi 1 3 7 9
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 0 1
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Nene Watanabe 0 0 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 2 1
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 3
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Miho Kuramochi 0 2 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Ayano Shimizu 2 3 7 10
Chia Yi Tsao 1 6 66 4
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 2 1
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Shiho Shibata 0 4 3
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Aya Kumagai 0 1 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 0
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 1 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 1 4
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 0 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Aoi Ito 2 7 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 5 3
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Chihiro Suzuki 0 1 2
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Ya-Yi Yang 2 4 6 10
Akiko Omae 1 6 3 3
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 7
Saki Imamura 0 4 68
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 0
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Britney Chiu 0 2 0
28.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 66 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Colombia W25 Sopo sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 4 2
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Riya Bhatia 2 2 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 3 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 1 3
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 2 4
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 2 1
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 2 6 10
Romina Ccuno 1 6 1 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Julia Riera 2 7 6
Lena Papadakis 0 5 0
28.03.23
kvalifik.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Mia Popovic 0 1 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovenia W40 Murska Sobota sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 1 7
Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 6 63
28.03.23
1. kolo
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 7
Ela Nala Milic 0 3 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 4 6
Barbora Palicova 1 4 6 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France W60 Croissy Beaubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 2 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Federica Di Sarra 2 1 6 6
Oceane Dodin 1 6 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 3 6
Alice Robbe 1 2 6 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 3 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 3 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Audrey Albie 2 1 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 2 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Katie Boulter 2 5 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 7 4 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 0 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Anna Brogan 0 2 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 5 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 7
Berfu Cengiz 1 7 4 64
28.03.23
1. kolo
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 2 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Sofya Lansere 0 3 67
28.03.23
1. kolo
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain Girona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 0 66 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 0 2 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Harold Mayot/Benoit Paire 0 2 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi 2 4 6 11
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 6 3 9
28.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Geerts/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Artem Sitak 0 3 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 1 6 12
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 3 10
28.03.23
1. kolo
Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu/Cristian Magureanu 0 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Dax Donders/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya/Berk Ilkel 2 7 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl/Nicolas Zanellato 0 5 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 6
Hanwen Li/Calin Manda 0 67 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Adam Moundir/John Sperle 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 0 5 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Ole Bredschneijder/Gosse Panagoulopoulos 0 1 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6
Yuchen Pan/Rishabdev Raman 0 5 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tom Evans/Linang Xiao 2 7 7
Amaury Raynel/Alexandre Reco 0 60 64
28.03.23
1. kolo
Wissam Abderrahman/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri/Nathan Seateun 0 1 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Philip Florig/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 3 10
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey 1 2 6 6
28.03.23
1. kolo
Xiaofei Wang/Zhan Zheng 2 4 7 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tristan Mccormick 1 6 5 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Saba Purtseladze 0 3 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman 2 6 6 10
Hong-Lin Fu/Kuang Chen Lin 1 3 75 8
28.03.23
1. kolo
Matthew Howse/Joel Pierleoni 2 6 6
Artem Alekseychuk/Chukang Wang 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Tuncay Duran 2 7 6
Samer Al Tori/Sahar Simon 0 64 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 6
Alec Beckley/Preston Brown 0 5 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant/Miguel Garcia 0 4 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Erik Arutiunian/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Cristian Campese/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 2 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Kareem Allaf/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov/Ilia Simakin 0 2 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India M25 Mysuru sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 73 66 7
28.03.23
1. kolo
Faisal Qamar/Fardeen Qamar 2 1 6 10
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 1 6 4 8
28.03.23
1. kolo
Florent Bax/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh/Jagmeet Singh 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Blake Ellis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh/Rishi Reddy 0 1 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M25 Saint Dizier sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 2 7 2 10
Artiom Dorofeev/Loann Massard 1 63 6 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier/Alexander Donski 2 4 6 10
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger 1 6 3 8
28.03.23
1. kolo
Max Cunat/Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico/Marc Schmidt 0 1 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Rigele Te 2 6 6
Tom Biston/Antoine Vincent 0 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tom Gentzsch/Noel Larwig 2 7 7
Julien Evrard (1998)/Antoine Monaco 0 64 67
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sean Hodkin/Tiran Sanghera 2 2 7 10
Seydina Andre/Jack Loge 1 6 66 7
28.03.23
1. kolo
Clement Chidekh/Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Arthur Colson/Lucas Potel 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra koberec Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 3 10
Johannes Haerteis/Mick Veldheer 1 4 6 7
28.03.23
1. kolo
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo/Marcello Serafini 0 4 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Tommaso Compagnucci/Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli/Stefan Vedovelli 0 2 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Daniel Little/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl/Massimo Giunta 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich 2 6 3 10
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Oradini 1 4 6 7
28.03.23
1. kolo
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Gabriele Moghini 2 3 7 11
Luca Castelnuovo/Thomas Fancutt 1 6 67 9
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M25 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Ying Hou/Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 3 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Xavier Jakubovic/Adam Kresina 0 4 63
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 6 7
Marek Nano/Lukas Rosol 0 4 64
28.03.23
1. kolo
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka/Lukas Janousek 0 2 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Janos Fekete/Andriy Poritskyy 2 6 6 10
Piotr Kusiewicz/Mikolaj Lis 1 4 75 6
muži čtyřhra antuka Mexico Mexico City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales/Benjamin Lock 0 64 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 7 2 13
Antoine Bellier/Enzo Couacaud 1 5 6 11
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Austin Krajicek/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 3 78 7
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu/Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 65
28.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend 2 2 7 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 64 8
ženy čtyřhra antuka Mexico San Luis sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ingrid Neel/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 0 3 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Lidziya Marozava/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 0 2 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 2 6 10
Bianca Behulova/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 1 6 4 8
28.03.23
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Elizaveta Masnaia/Polina Pavlova 0 4 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ella Simmons/Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca/Pia Praefke 0 3 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Duru Soke 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sabina Dadaciu/Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Elif Tuana Gunal/Deniz Turan 0 0 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Daria Lodikova 2 6 7
Tamara Kostic/Karolina Kozakova 0 0 65
28.03.23
1. kolo
Xenia Bandurowska/Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Nehir Dogan/Ada Kumru 0 4 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Martha Matoula 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Sukhotina/Alana Tuayeva 1 6 4 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Abbagnato/Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Isha Budwal/Alisa Yakimakho 0 1 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 2 7 10
Elena Milovanovic/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 66 8
28.03.23
1. kolo
Elaine Genovese/Savanna Ly 2 6 4 10
Magdalini Adaloglou/Jennifer Luikham 1 4 6 6
28.03.23
1. kolo
Flavie Brugnone/Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Sara Pantelic 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 1 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sara Milanese/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 7 7
Laura Cilekova/Sofia Snitko 0 66 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Alicja Formella/Magdalena Swierczynska 2 3 6 10
Mika Buchnik/Alian Zack 1 6 4 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia/Maria Sysoeva 0 3 1
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Yajing Cao/Shuchi Chen 0 2 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 7 6
Jasmine Conway/Renata Jamrichova 0 63 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Gina Feistel/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar/Kaya Rand 0 3 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Jessica Failla/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Arianne Hartono 0 4 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Leonie Kung/Ankita Raina 0 2 64
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ji-Hee Choi/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Kholisa Siti Maisaroh/Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya 0 2 0
28.03.23
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi/Nana Kawagishi 0 2 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Japan W25 Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi/Shiho Shibata 0 3 3
28.03.23
1. kolo
Momoko Kobori/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 0 4 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Mia Hasegawa/Chihiro Suzuki 0 3 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Alexandra Bozovic/Petra Hule 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Chia Yi Tsao 0 4 65
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovenia W40 Murska Sobota sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Pika Doberlet/Kaja Najzer 0 1 2
28.03.23
1. kolo
Harriet Dart/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva/Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 4
28.03.23
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Alja Senica 0 1 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. France W60 Croissy Beaubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 w/o
Margaux Rouvroy/Alice Tubello 0
<