Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Biel Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos 2 7 4 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 62 6 2
22.03.23
2. kolo
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 5
22.03.23
2. kolo
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 4 75 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gabriel Diallo 2 4 6 6
Dylan Dietrich 1 6 1 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 75 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain Las Franquesas del sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
2. kolo
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 3
22.03.23
2. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 3
22.03.23
2. kolo
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 5 1
22.03.23
2. kolo
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 2 2
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 3 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 2 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 3 62
22.03.23
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Luca Tomasetto 2 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 3 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dax Donders 2 7 2 6
Igor Gimenez 1 69 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gerard Campana Lee 2 7 6
Adam Jurajda 0 65 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 1 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 1 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 3 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Ioannis Xilas 0 3 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Andres Andrade 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald 0 5 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Axel Bergdahl 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Ben Weintraub 0 1 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 7
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Elmer Moller 2 1 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 6 5 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ron Ellouck 1 w/o
Zelimir Rudan 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 3 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 2 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 3 6 6
Pablo Trochu 1 6 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Vesa Ahti 2 2 6 7
Lorenzo Carboni 1 6 4 62
22.03.23
1. kolo
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 3 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 2 6
Aleksa Pisaric 1 1 6 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Wissam Abderrahman 2 7 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 5 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 1 6
Nikolas Moceanu 1 4 6 3
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Denis Petak 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Vito Horvat 0 0 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 5 6
Bor Artnak 1 1 7 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 64 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 0 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Marko Andrejic 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Luka Mikrut 2 4 7 6
Noah Perfetti 1 6 61 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Matej Dodig 2 3 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 4 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 76 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Koray Kirci 2 6 5 6
Chukang Wang 1 2 7 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Kareem Allaf 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 62
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gabriele Bosio 2 5 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 7 65 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 61
22.03.23
1. kolo
Joshua Goodger 2 6 3 6
Faris Zakaryia 1 1 6 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat 2 7 4 6
Joshua Sheehy 1 5 6 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 2 6 7
Seydina Andre 1 6 4 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 3 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Amr Elsayed 2 6 4 6
Pierre Delage 1 3 6 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tomas Lanik 1 3 7 2
Matej Vocel skreč 0 6 5 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 2 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Calabasas sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
kvalifik.
Finn Reynolds 2 1 6 11
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 6 3 9
muži dvouhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Ethan Cook 0 4 66
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 63
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lawrence Bataljin 2 7 7
Matthew Hulme 0 63 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Sean Van Rensburg 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez 2 5 7 6
Seon Yong Han 1 7 65 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý India M25 Lucknow sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 2 7
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 2 6 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 4 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 6 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6
Stijn Pel 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 5 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 0 7 64
22.03.23
1. kolo
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Faisal Qamar 0 2 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Boris Butulija 2 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 1 6 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 7 6
Rushil Khosla 0 62 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 4 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 69 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Oliver Crawford 2 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Arthur Weber 2 7 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 5 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 4
muži dvouhra antuka Colombia M25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 0 6
Tomas Farjat 1 4 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jan Choinski 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 2 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alejandro Hoyos 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mateus Alves 2 6 6 6
Emilien Voisin 1 3 73 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 1 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Buitrago 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian 2 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 6 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Victor Lilov 2 7 4 7
Ignacio Monzon 1 62 6 67
22.03.23
1. kolo
Thijmen Loof 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 0 1 5
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 2 6
Jaime Caldes 1 3 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 5 7 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 7 63 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Thiemo de Bakker 0 3 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 5 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 0 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6 7
Noah Regas Luis 1 75 3 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25 Toulouse Balma sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 6
Lewie Lane 1 6 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Paul Cayre 2 6 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 1 77 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Daniel Little 0 3 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 60 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 7
Max Cunat 0 3 63
22.03.23
1. kolo
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 7 6 6
Tim Handel 1 5 76 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tom Paris 2 6 6 7
Simon Reveniau 1 3 75 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Patrick Brady 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 0 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Jan Sebesta 0 1 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Guido Pella 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 1 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 3 6 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Andy Murray 0 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin 0 4 62
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 5 6
Fabio Fognini 1 4 7 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Taro Daniel 1 4
Arthur Rinderknech skreč 0 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 63
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alexei Popyrin 1 7 5 4
Mikael Ymer skreč 0 6 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 74 62 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 1 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert 1 3
Gael Monfils skreč 0 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yibing Wu 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 5 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
John Isner 0 65 64
22.03.23
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 63 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
2. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 65 66
22.03.23
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery 2 6 4 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 2 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 5 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 76 3 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 3
22.03.23
2. kolo
Mark Lajal 2 7 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 65 5
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia Zadar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 3 2
22.03.23
2. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri 2 4 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 1 4
22.03.23
2. kolo
Flavio Cobolli 2 3 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 2 5
22.03.23
2. kolo
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 4
22.03.23
2. kolo
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 66 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Madison Brengle 1 7 5 5
Amanda Anisimova skreč 0 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Shelby Rogers 2 6 3 6
Sloane Stephens 1 4 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 3 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 4 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 0 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Storm Hunter 0 0 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 3 6
Emma Raducanu 1 3 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 1 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Xinyu Wang 2 3 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 6 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Robin Montgomery 2 3 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Erika Andreeva 2 7 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 5 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Polina Pavlova 0 5 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 65 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 1 6 6
Koharu Niimi 1 6 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 4 6 6
Doga Turkmen 1 6 1 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anika Jaskova 2 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 6 3 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert 2 2 6 7
Valery Gynina 1 6 1 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Georgia Pedone 1 6
Virginia Ferrara skreč 0 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Andrea Obradovic 2 1 7 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 61 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Panna Bartha 2 6 7
Vlada Zvereva 0 2 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Daria Shadchneva 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 3 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 2 6 7
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 6 0 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 1 6 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 64 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nina Vargova 2 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 7
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 64
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Japan W15 Hinode sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 3 6
Ai Yamaguchi 1 4 6 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 5 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 7
Momoko Nishio 0 4 63
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nanari Katsumi 2 6 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 3 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 2 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Runa Saito 2 7 6
Aoi Hirata 0 64 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Moeka Miyata 2 6 4 6
Shiori Tominaga 1 2 6 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hana Matsumura 2 4 6 6
Chisato Kanemaki 1 6 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hikaru Yoshikawa 2 4 6 6
Riko Kikawada 1 6 4 0
ženy dvouhra antuka France W15 Le Havre sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 4 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Jade Bornay 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Diana Martynov 2 1 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 6 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Julie Myatovic 0 0 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 7
Linda Salvi 0 1 62
22.03.23
1. kolo
Eloise De Mooij 2 6 1 7
Amira Ben Aissa 1 3 6 63
22.03.23
1. kolo
Chloe Noel 2 7 1 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 65 6 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 3 6
Chiara Girelli 1 2 6 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 3 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 5 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 3 7 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Abigail Amos 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 5 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Amandine Monnot 2 3 7 7
Karine Marion Job 1 6 63 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nina Radovanovic 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 5 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 0 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Yajing Cao 0 60 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 5 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Pauline Courcoux 2 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 67 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Mika Buchnik 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 2 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 6
Louise Kwong 1 2 6 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Merna Refaat 2 3 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 6 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jasmine Conway 2 6 5 6
Giuliana Bestetti 1 3 7 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Nora Svensson 0 2 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sara Milanese 2 7 6
Yasmine Wagner 0 64 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Camille Moga 2 5 7 6
Emma Wilson 1 7 5 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 7
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 63
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jana Fett 1 6 2
Jana Kolodynska skreč 0 0 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 3 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 6
Arina Rodionova 0 66 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Kholisa Siti Maisaroh 0 2 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Kovaleva 1 4
Katarina Kozarov skreč 0 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 2 7 7
Jenny Duerst 1 6 5 64
ženy dvouhra antuka Colombia W25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 0 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 5 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic 2 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 6 1 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 63 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Emma Lene 2 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 66 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 2 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Victoria Hu 2 6 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 1 4 79 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 4 61
22.03.23
1. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila 2 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 65 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana 0 64 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Francesca Curmi 2 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 5 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovenia W40 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mai Hontama 2 4 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 1 6 2 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 64 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 4 6
Nina Potocnik 1 4 6 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Alana Parnaby 1 w/o
Elysia Bolton 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7 7
Priscilla Hon 1 72 65 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 63 62
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mana Kawamura 2 7 7
Hayu Kinoshita 0 610 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Zara Larke 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Biel Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur 0 65 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Otto Virtanen 0 2 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6 10
Daniel Cukierman/Artem Sitak 1 5 75 6
22.03.23
1. kolo
Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald 0 65 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Spain Las Franquesas del sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 6 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Marco Trungelliti 1 3 75 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev/Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Akira Santillan 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Fajing Sun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Aitor Capot Requena/Dmitry Kovkin 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Max Purcell 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jay Clarke/Lorenzo Giustino 2 4 6 10
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 1 6 0 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 0 6 10
Michael Geerts/Skander Mansouri 1 6 4 8
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 61 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli 2 6 3 12
Markos Kalovelonis/Ignacio Martinez (USA) 1 4 6 10
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski/Jasza Szajrych 2 4 6 10
Jake Bhangdia/Federico Salomone 1 6 1 8
22.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Bohua Dong/Xin Gao 1 w/o
Olaf Pieczkowski/Jasza Szajrych 0
22.03.23
1. kolo
Bohua Dong/Xin Gao 2 6 3 10
Michal Mikula/Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 6
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 2 6 1 12
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 1 4 6 10
22.03.23
1. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 2 6 12
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 1 6 4 10
22.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Parizzia/Paul Woerner 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Tim Heger 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Vasilios Caripi 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Tuncay Duran 0 4 64
22.03.23
1. kolo
Joshua Goodger/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 5 13
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 1 3 7 11
22.03.23
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS)/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 0 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jeremy Beale/Stefan Vujic 2 7 7
Seon Yong Han/Keisuke Saitoh 0 64 66
22.03.23
1. kolo
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Blake Bayldon/Jordan Smith 1 64 75 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Corey Gaal/Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige/Lawrence Sciglitano 0 2 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Naoki Tajima 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India M25 Lucknow sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 62
22.03.23
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Rushil Khosla/Hemant Kumar 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 0 4 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 2 7 6
Tushar Madan/Faisal Qamar 0 65 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 4 10
Yash Chaurasia/Lakshya Gupta 1 2 6 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Arthur Weber 2 6 3 10
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Mukund Sasikumar 1 4 6 7
22.03.23
1. kolo
Blake Ellis/Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov/Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 62
muži čtyřhra antuka Colombia M25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 0 0 61
22.03.23
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 7 6
Peter Bertran/Andres Urrea 0 5 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Thijmen Loof/Emilien Voisin 1 w/o
Lorenzo Claverie/Victor Lilov 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gabriele Piraino 2 3 6 12
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 2 10
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jesper de Jong/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 1 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Rodrigo Mora Clement/David Naharro 2 7 3 10
Carlos Giraldi/Carles Rojas 1 5 6 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M25 Toulouse Balma sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Julien Dando/Benjamin Sure 2 6 6 10
Lewie Lane/Jan Sebesta 1 4 72 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Thibault Verdier 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Adan Freire Da Silva/Loann Massard 2 4 7 10
Arthur Bouquier/Paul Inchauspe 1 6 5 6
22.03.23
1. kolo
Patrick Brady/Harry Wendelken 2 1 6 10
Tim Handel/Arthur Reymond 1 6 1 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric/David Pel 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Davide Pozzi 0 5 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7 10
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 1 76 60 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 5 10
Kyrian Jacquet/Harold Mayot 1 3 7 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 1 7 10
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 1 6 65 8
22.03.23
1. kolo
Charles Broom/Alexander Donski 2 3 6 10
Thomas Fancutt/Li Tu 1 6 3 8
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia Zadar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 4 10
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli 1 2 6 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Zvonimir Babic/Piotr Matuszewski 0 4 65
22.03.23
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 5 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Japan W15 Hinode sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yu-Yun Li/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Yuka Hosoki/Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma/Robu Kajitani 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Akari Inoue/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 7
Aoi Ito/Kisa Yoshioka 0 4 63
ženy čtyřhra antuka France W15 Le Havre sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Cecilie Wiche 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Lola Marandel 2 7 7
Chiara Girelli/Linda Salvi 0 65 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Fernanda Labrana/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Arabella Koller/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 1 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Jennifer Luikham/Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 5 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 4 7 7
22.03.23
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 4 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 6 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Nana Kawagishi 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra antuka Colombia W25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Sofia Sewing 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Victoria Hu 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. kolo
Martina Capurro Taborda/Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt/Suzan Lamens 0 5 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka Spain W25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ida Johansson/Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 62 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6 10
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 1 75 0 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 0 3 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovenia W40 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 5 6 10
Pia Lovric/Nina Potocnik 1 7 0 7
22.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Anna Siskova/Maria Timofeeva 2 3 6 10
Rebecca Sramkova/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 8
22.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 1 w/o
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 0
22.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sofya Lansere/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova/Katarina Zavatska 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ela Plosnik/Anamari Znuderl 0 1 1
ženy čtyřhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6 10
Monique Barry/Irina Ramialison 1 0 77 5
22.03.23
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains/En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted/Ya-Yi Yang 0 1 1
22.03.23
1. kolo
Hayu Kinoshita/Sara Saito 2 7 6
Indiya Mcleod/Ashlee Narker 0 610 2
22.03.23
1. kolo
Mana Kawamura/Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 7
Monique Adamczak/Alexandra Osborne 0 2 62
<