Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Biel Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 61
21.03.23
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 7
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 63
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 63
21.03.23
1. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 7 6
Jakub Paul 0 65 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Dominic Stricker 2 7 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 62 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain Las Franquesas del sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Daniel Cox 2 7 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 64 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Gastao Elias 2 3 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 2 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 5 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 3 7 64
21.03.23
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 3 6
Joao Domingues 1 5 6 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 2 6
Lukas Rosol 1 65 6 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Max Purcell 2 3 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 1 63
21.03.23
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 1 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Ulises Blanch 0 4 61
21.03.23
1. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 5 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 4 7 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 3 3
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 5 65
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Paul Spencer 0 1 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Dax Donders 2 4 7 10
Frederic Schlossmann 1 6 5 8
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 5 10
Yvo Panak 1 4 7 6
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 0 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6 6
Orel Kimhi 1 4 75 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 1 6 6
Deney Wassermann 1 6 2 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 2 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 5 6 10
Richard Zusman 1 7 3 7
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 7 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 5 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Jonathan Baron 0 0 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi 0 63 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 65
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ben Weintraub 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 2 64
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ron Ellouck 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 63 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 1 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli 2 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi 1 6 3 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Alexis Boureau 2 7 6 7
Michal Mikula 1 63 75 63
21.03.23
1. kolo
Henry Searle 2 7 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 5 1
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Paul Woerner 2 6 1 10
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 3 6 7
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 1
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Bolla 2 7 3 10
Maj Premzl 1 5 6 8
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 4
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 2 7 10
Aljaz Jeran 1 6 65 6
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Kristijan Juhas 0 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 1 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino 0 3 5
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner 2 4 6 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 6 3 8
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Matic Dimic 2 3 6 13
Luka Todorovic 1 6 0 11
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Matic Dimic 2 6 5 10
Luca Castagnola 1 3 7 5
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 1 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Giannicola Misasi 2 3 6 10
Andrea Bolla 1 6 3 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Andrej Nedic 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 5 4
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 3 2
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Maks Lukman 0 2 0
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6 10
Dimitrije Zubac 1 2 75 6
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Michael Shaw 2 6 7
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 0 65
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 4 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 4 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Gabriele Bosio 2 7 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 5 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Faris Zakaryia 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 63 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 1 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 3 4
muži dvouhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 3 10
Thomas Braithwaite 1 3 6 7
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jake Delaney 2 6 7
Jeremy Beale 0 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Sean Van Rensburg 2 4 7 10
Stefan Vujic 1 6 5 8
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 10
Ko Suzuki 1 6 2 6
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Corey Gaal 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6 7
Hayden Jones 1 77 1 64
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Blake Bayldon 0 3 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Charles Josshua Kinaadman 0 3 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Lawrence Sciglitano 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jordan Smith 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 65
21.03.23
1. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Thomas Patton 0 1 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Derek Pham 0 1 64
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez 2 0 6 10
Omar Fields 1 6 1 7
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jeremy Jin 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ethan Cook 2 6 7
Jiayang Dong 0 1 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý India M25 Lucknow sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Lakshit Sood 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Dali Blanch 0 63 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Patrik Oplustil 0 3 1
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 3 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 0 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Faisal Qamar 2 7 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 65 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 7
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 3 64
21.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Muni Ananth Mani 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 1 1
David Perez Sanz skreč 0 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 4 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6 10
Romain Faucon 1 75 3 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Stijn Pel 2 7 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 62
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Madhwin Kamath 2 7 3 10
Vishnu Vardhan 1 69 6 5
muži dvouhra antuka Colombia M25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 1 4 7 4 3
Alex Barrena skreč 0 6 6 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 3 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Michael Quintero 0 1 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 73 1 8
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 1 7 10
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 5 6
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Tobias Franco 2 6 6 10
Felipe Pinzon Moreno 1 77 3 7
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 0 3 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 7 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 5 1
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
David Naharro 0 2 65
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 4 10
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 4 6 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 3 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 2 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 4 6 8
21.03.23
1. kolo
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 2 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 6
Nil Regas Luis 0 61 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 1 6 4 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Felix Gill 2 7 6
Timo Legout 0 61 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 4 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 4 6 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 7
Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 0 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Noah Regas Luis 2 6 7
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 4 60
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 7 7
Carlos Giraldi 0 5 64
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25 Toulouse Balma sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 2 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6 11
Gregoire Gervail 1 2 73 9
21.03.23
1. kolo
Rigele Te 2 6 6 6
Thomas Deschamps 1 77 1 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
William Jucha 0 4 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 3 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Simon Reveniau 2 7 6
George Houghton 0 5 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps 0 2 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Harry Wendelken 1 3 6 3
Stefano Napolitano skreč 0 6 4 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Max Cunat 2 6 4 10
Ali Habib 1 2 6 8
21.03.23
1. kolo
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Paul Inchauspe 0 2 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Jan Sebesta 2 3 6 10
Paul Barbier Gazeu 1 6 2 6
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Patrick Brady 2 6 4 11
Mathis Bondaz 1 4 6 9
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Benoit Paire 2 6 4 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 4 6 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 6
Tomas Machac 1 4 6 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Cristian Garin 2 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 65 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6 7
Lukas Klein 1 72 3 64
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 3 64
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 3 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Nuno Borges 2 6 6 7
Borna Gojo 1 4 76 66
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 4 65
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 2 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 4 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard 0 5 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier 2 7 1 6
Charles Broom 1 65 6 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 0 1 62
21.03.23
1. kolo
Dan Added 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 1 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 5 6 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 3
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia Zadar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jozef Kovalik 2 5 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 7 3 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 64 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 2 6
Nerman Fatic 1 61 6 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 1 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Matteo Gigante 2 6 2 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 3 6 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 7
Alexandra Eala 0 2 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 64 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 1 64 74 64
21.03.23
1. kolo
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 63 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 5 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 4 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 1 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Claire Liu 1 3 3
Katerina Siniakova skreč 0 6 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Katherine Sebov 2 6 4 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 2 6 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 4 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Brenda Fruhvirtova 0 0 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 0 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Viktoriia Dema 2 7 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 64 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Polina Pavlova 2 6 4 10
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Camilla Zanolini 2 2 7 10
Alina Granwehr 1 6 64 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 1 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 1 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 2 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Daria Shadchneva 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 1 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Irene Lavino 2 0 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 4 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Giulia Tedesco 2 7 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 60 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 1 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Simona Ogescu 1 6 3
Mika Dagan Fruchtman skreč 0 2 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 3 72 7
21.03.23
1. kolo
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 5 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 2 7 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 7
Stefanie Auer 0 1 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 4 10
Alyssa Reguer 1 3 6 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 0 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 0 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Styliani Roussopoulou 2 6 6
Athina Grigoriadou 0 0 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Japan W15 Hinode sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Funa Kozaki 0 1 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Kanako Morisaki 2 3 6 10
Shiho Tsujioka 1 6 3 7
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Madoka Yokokawa 0 1 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Momoko Nishio 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 4 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Aoi Ito 2 4 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 1 6 3 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Karen Tsutsumi 2 6 6
Shiori Kaneyama 0 1 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 4 6
Britney Chiu 1 2 6 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Chisato Kanemaki 2 6 6
Honori Koyama 0 2 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Riko Kikawada 2 7 6
Sakura Sudo 0 69 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Moeka Miyata 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 3 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Aoi Hirata 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra antuka France W15 Le Havre sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 3 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 1 76 4 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Tina Nadine Smith 2 3 7 6
Laura Mair 1 6 65 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 3 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 4 6
Weronika Ewald 1 3 6 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Abigail Amos 2 6 7
Alisa Baranovska 0 3 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 0 3 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 5 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Mei Xu Wu 2 7 6
Svetlana Samardzic 0 5 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Alisa Yakimakho 2 6 6 6
Daria-Maria Anghel 1 3 74 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 7 10
Ireni Lucia 1 710 65 6
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Karine Marion Job 2 4 6 10
Maja Radenkovic 1 6 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 1 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Amarni Banks 2 5 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 1 7 4 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Denise Valente 1 6 6 6 3
Olga Golas skreč 0 7 1 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Gaia Parravicini 2 7 6
Evita Ramirez 0 65 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Pauline Courcoux 2 5 6 10
Nora Svensson 1 7 1 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 0 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 3 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Magdalena Swierczynska 0 4 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Camille Moga 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 0 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Yajing Cao 2 2 6 10
Iuliia Iudenko 1 6 2 6
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 2 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Xinyu Gao 1 6
Jessy Rompies skreč 0 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 0 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 4 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Katarina Kozarov 2 4 6 10
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 2 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 5 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 3 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 4 7 6 8
Zongyu Li skreč 0 6 6 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 2 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 7 6
Emily Welker 0 68 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Colombia W25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 3 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 1 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 1 4 6 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Berta Bonardi 2 6 4 10
Merel Hoedt 1 4 6 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Guillermina Naya 2 7 6
Romina Ccuno 0 5 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 2 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 3 6 10
Sofia Sewing 1 6 3 6
21.03.23
1. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 1 0
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Victoria Hu 2 4 7 10
Katarina Jokic 1 6 5 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 2
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 1 1
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 1 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 3 6 11
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 4 9
21.03.23
1. kolo
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 7
Cristina Dinu 1 6 4 5
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Fiona Ferro 2 7 7
Lisa Pigato 0 5 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Ariana Geerlings 0 1 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 4 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 3 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Oana Gavrila 2 6 4 10
Emily Seibold 1 0 6 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 12
Chantal Sauvant 1 4 6 10
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6 11
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 5 72 9
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 63 3
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Francesca Curmi 2 5 6 10
Alice Rame 1 7 4 4
21.03.23
kvalifik.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 5 6 10
Marina Melnikova 1 7 2 6
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovenia W40 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Anna Turati 0 3 63
21.03.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 5 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 2 65
21.03.23
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Gina Kondos 0 1 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec 2 0 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 1 6 3 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Clara Tauson 2 6 2 7
Mona Barthel 1 3 6 62
21.03.23
1. kolo
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 3 74 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 4 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Irina Ramialison 2 7 6
En Shuo Liang 0 65 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 2 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Haruka Kaji 2 4 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 5 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 2 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Yuki Naito 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 6 0 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Biel Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
N.sriram Balaji/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Mika Brunold/Dylan Dietrich 0 1 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 3 7 10
Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara 1 6 5 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor 2 4 7 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 6 62 8
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 2 4 6 10
Manuel Mazza/Luca Tomasetto 1 6 1 7
21.03.23
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller 2 7 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Stefan Palosi 0 64 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 4 10
Vladan Tadic/Marko Topo 1 65 6 6
21.03.23
1. kolo
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 4 6 13
Max Alcala Gurri/Takuya Kumasaka 1 6 4 11
21.03.23
1. kolo
Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima 2 4 6 13
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 6 3 11
21.03.23
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Federico Mirgone 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Artur Yurkevich 2 4 6 10
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 3 8
21.03.23
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Marlon Vankan 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi 2 6 7
Yuichiro Inui/Hong Kit Wong 0 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi/Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas 2 2 7 12
Nikolay Nedelchev/Matas Vasiliauskas 1 6 5 10
21.03.23
1. kolo
Stylianos Christodoulou/Photos Photiades (2003) 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan/Christian Teszari 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Aleksi Lofman 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller 2 2 7 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 1 6 65 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Wissam Abderrahman/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky/Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 3 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Alexis Boureau 0 1 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Brian Bozemoj/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Aoran Wang 0 4 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Tao Mu/Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti/James Markiewicz 0 2 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Changli Zhang/Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Karam Hatamleh/Fredrik Lundquist 0 2 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 72 4 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko/Tim Heger 2 7 6
Fran Rakonic/Antonio Voljavec 0 62 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 2 10
Obrad Markovski/Dusan Obradovic 1 4 6 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 2 6 6 10
Igor Anicic/Christian Carassai 1 1 75 6
21.03.23
1. kolo
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Andre Biro/Kristijan Juhas 0 4 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Daniel Paty/Jan Satral 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Parizzia/Paul Woerner 2 6 4 10
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 1 3 6 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Matthew Howse/Joel Pierleoni 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Daniil Golubev 0 0 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Cristian Campese/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Aryan Lakshmanan/Ivan Perez Martin 0 1 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Kareem Allaf/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Samer Al Tori/Yshai Oliel 0 1 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Koray Kirci/Michael Shaw 2 6 3 10
Artem Alekseychuk/Grigory Shebekin 1 3 6 5
muži čtyřhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak/Sean Van Rensburg 0 1 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook 2 6 6
Amor Jasika/Thomas Patton 0 1 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Timmy Karpinski/Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Sam Oster/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite/Jayden Court 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India M25 Lucknow sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Colombia M25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Enrique Pena/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno/Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 7
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 5 65
21.03.23
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago/Luciano Doria 0 3 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jaime Caldes/Luis Francisco 2 7 6
Axel Herberg/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 7 10
Gabriel Elicha Navas/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 6 65 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 0 76 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M25 Toulouse Balma sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
George Houghton/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen/Allan Deschamps 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6 12
Mathias Bourgue/Calvin Hemery 1 5 75 10
21.03.23
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq 0 4 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia Zadar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic/Frane Nincevic 2 6 3 10
Filip Cristian Jianu/Jozef Kovalik 1 3 6 7
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina/Ilay Yoruk 0 2 65
21.03.23
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova/Julie Struplova 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Xenia Bandurowska/Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Ella Simmons/Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic/Maria Toma 0 0 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto/Aysegul Mert 2 2 6 10
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Marie Mettraux 1 6 2 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Maria Andrienko/Zuzanna Frankowska 2 6 7
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Stamatova 0 3 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Alina Granwehr/Laia Petretic 1 5
Cemre Anil/Melis Doga Ozcan skreč 0 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin/Yukina Saigo 2 6 5 10
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 2 7 6
ženy čtyřhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk/Agnieszka Olszewska 0 1 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu 1 w/o
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Claudia Ogescu/Simona Ogescu 0 64 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 10
Maria Eleni Poulka/Styliani Roussopoulou 1 6 2 6
21.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Elena Korokozidi/Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Rikke De Koning/Alyssa Reguer 0 1 61
21.03.23
1. kolo
Paula Ortega Redondo/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk/Marija Semenistaja 0 4 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Beatrice Stagno/Nina Vargova 2 6 7
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Giulia Tedesco 0 3 61
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Japan W15 Hinode sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Chisato Kanemaki/Riko Kikawada 2 5 6 10
Michiru Furuya/Sera Nishimoto 1 7 4 6
21.03.23
1. kolo
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 4 10
Ayaka Hasegawa/Hana Matsumura 1 3 6 7
21.03.23
1. kolo
Miyu Nakashima/Shiho Shibata 2 2 6 10
Shiori Tominaga/Hikaru Yoshikawa 1 6 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Nanari Katsumi/Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 7 6
Kokomi Koyama/Runa Saito 0 63 1
ženy čtyřhra antuka France W15 Le Havre sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Karolina Kozakova/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Chanel Janssen 0 2 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Schena Benamar/Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Amira Ben Aissa/Lucie Pawlak 0 3 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Zhenghua Xiao/Yizhen Zheng 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi/Wei Zheng 0 2 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Naima Karamoko/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Svetlana Samardzic 0 2 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Abbagnato/Denise Valente 2 6 6
Maja Bajorek/Justyna Jodlowska 0 1 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Nicole Gadient/Maja Radenkovic 2 6 1 11
Gaia Parravicini/Evita Ramirez 1 1 6 9
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina/Sara Milanese 0 3 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 4 11
Renata Jamrichova/Radka Zelnickova 1 66 6 9
21.03.23
1. kolo
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Martina Smolenova 0 1 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
Pauline Courcoux/Camille Moga 2 6 6
Alicja Formella/Magdalena Swierczynska 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Selina Dal/Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 4
21.03.23
1. kolo
Yasmin Ezzat/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Jian Ibrahim 0 3 0
21.03.23
1. kolo
June Bjork/Nora Svensson 2 6 7
Mika Buchnik/Maria Mikhailova 0 2 64
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Fitriani Sabatini/Fitriana Sabrina 2 6 6
Kholisa Siti Maisaroh/Tiara Naura Nur Azizah 0 2 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Yexin Ma/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6 12
Leonie Kung/Ankita Raina 1 75 3 10
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 3
21.03.23
1. kolo
Min Liu/Deria Nur Haliza 2 1 6 10
Jana Fett/Dea Herdzelas 1 6 3 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Colombia W25 Mosquera sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 3 10
Nuria Brancaccio/Daniela Vismane 1 2 6 6
21.03.23
1. kolo
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 6 7
Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic 0 3 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Ana M Becerra/Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza/Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0 1 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovenia W40 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska/Tena Lukas 0 3 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1. kolo
Erina Hayashi/Yuki Naito 2 5 6 10
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic 1 7 3 8
21.03.23
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava/Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov/Angelina Graovac 0 0 2
21.03.23
1. kolo
Jaimee Fourlis/Alana Parnaby 2 6 2 10
Zara Larke/Sara Nayar 1 1 6 1
21.03.23
1. kolo
Milan Krish/Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Sophie Mcdonald/Sarah Rokusek 0 1 4
<