Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
2. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 1 6
Ignacio Carou 1 65 6 4
17.03.23
2. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno 2 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 3 2
17.03.23
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 2 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 4 6 4
17.03.23
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 2 3
17.03.23
2. kolo
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 1 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andres Andrade 2 5 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 1 7 1 4
17.03.23
2. kolo
Aleksi Lofman 2 6 1 7
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 3 6 65
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Orel Kimhi 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 5 2
muži dvouhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 3 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
S D Prajwal Dev 2 7 4 6
Filip Apltauer 1 610 6 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Hazem Naow 1 6 3
Egor Agafonov skreč 0 3 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Bacaloni 1 2 6 3
Lilian Marmousez skreč 0 6 1 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Simone Roncalli 1 7 6 1
Tomasz Berkieta skreč 0 6 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ray Ho 2 6 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 3 73 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 3 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 3 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 1 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M15 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 64 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 2 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 0 1
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia M15 Rovinj sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 4 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
Vuk Radjenovic 0 0 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Kareem Allaf 0 5 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 2 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Hamish Stewart 0 3 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 5 6 3
Saba Purtseladze skreč 0 7 2 0
muži dvouhra antuka Colombia M25 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 3 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 2
Alex Barrena skreč 0 1 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Emilien Voisin 2 4 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 4 65
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Terence Atmane 1 5
Denis Yevseyev skreč 0 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Bakersfield sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 63 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kyle Kang 2 6 7
Aidan Mayo 0 2 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 4 1
muži dvouhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 4 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Dayne Kelly 0 5 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ajeet Rai 1 6 4 2
Matthew Dellavedova skreč 0 3 6 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 7
Dane Sweeny 0 1 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada M25 Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Alfredo Perez 0 63 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Jules Marie 0 63 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Henri Squire 2 7 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 64 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 7
Tibo Colson 0 2 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý India M25 New Delhi sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7
Jacob Bradshaw 0 1 65
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 2 3
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 77 2 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 5 6
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 65 7 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 0 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 8
Javier Barranco Cosano skreč 0 6
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Portimao sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7 6
August Holmgren 1 75 65 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Akira Santillan 2 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 1 75 2 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 4 2
muži dvouhra koberec Switzerland M25 Trimbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Masur 1 5
Matteo Martineau skreč 0 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 68 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 4 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Phoenix Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
2. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 3 3
17.03.23
2. kolo
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 2
17.03.23
2. kolo
Quentin Halys 2 3 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 3 4
17.03.23
2. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 5 65
17.03.23
2. kolo
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 5 4
17.03.23
2. kolo
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 2 2
17.03.23
2. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 3 6
Richard Gasquet 1 2 6 4
17.03.23
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 1
muži dvouhra antuka Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 4 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 5 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 3
Adrian Andreev skreč 0 1 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Hamad Medjedovic 2 7 5 6
Zsombor Piros 1 5 7 4
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Vina del Mar sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 5 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 65 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Hugo Gaston 2 6 5 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 2 7 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 2 3
17.03.23
semifinále
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Daria Lodikova 1 6 4
Denislava Glushkova skreč 0 2 1
17.03.23
2. kolo
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 1 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Daria Shadchneva 2 1 6 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 6 4 64
17.03.23
2. kolo
Daria Shadchneva 2 7 4 6
Nika Radisic 1 5 6 4
ženy dvouhra antuka France W15 Gonesse sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 0 1 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Enola Chiesa 2 4 6 6
Verena Meliss 1 6 1 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jessica Bertoldo 2 3 7 6
Linda Salvi 1 6 5 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 4 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 4 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Indonesia W15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Risa Ushijima 1 3 6 2
I-Hsuan Cho skreč 0 6 2 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yi Tsen Cho 2 5 6 6
Yujin Ahn 1 7 3 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 3 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Kovaleva 1 3
Haruna Arakawa skreč 0 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 7
Angelica Raggi 0 1 61
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 3 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alisa Baranovska 1 6 5
Tamira Paszek skreč 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Eszter Meri 0 5 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 3 6
Meiling Wang 1 3 6 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Polina Iatcenko 2 4 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 1 6 2 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 4 7
Ariana Geerlings 1 3 6 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Colombia W40 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 0 0 61
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 64 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Yuliana Monroy 0 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sinja Kraus 2 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic W40 Ricany sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Mona Barthel 1 2 7 5
Lea Boskovic skreč 0 6 6
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 4 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Antonia Ruzic 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Haruka Kaji 2 3 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 3 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 2 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý JAR W60 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Timea Babos 2 6 3 6
Sachia Vickery 1 2 6 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Manon Leonard 0 62 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 3 6
Lulu Sun 1 65 6 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 1 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 4 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 3 6 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 7
John Isner/Jack Sock 0 66 62
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ignacio Carou/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka/Calin Manda 0 4 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima 2 4 6 10
Giammarco Gandolfi/Louroi Martinez 1 6 1 8
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti/Luca Tomasetto 0 3 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrey Chepelev/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 0 6 10
Tuna Altuna/Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 3 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Simon Carr/Francois Musitelli 1 w/o
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Ioannis Xilas 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
finále
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 7
Leonardo Catani/Marco Miceli 0 1 67
17.03.23
semifinále
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 1 w/o
Maxence Broville/Lilian Marmousez 0
17.03.23
semifinále
Leonardo Catani/Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 64 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 3 10
Adrian Oetzbach/Jasza Szajrych 1 3 6 2
17.03.23
semifinále
Lorenzo Rottoli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 4 6 10
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 1 6 3 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M15 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge/Alexandre Reco 0 5 4
17.03.23
finále
Simon Beaupain/Antoine Hoang 2 2 6 10
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 1 6 3 3
17.03.23
semifinále
Simon Beaupain/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Raphael Lessire/Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia M15 Rovinj sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 1 w/o
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 0
17.03.23
semifinále
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 0 65 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat/Matej Vocel 0 3 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Fajing Sun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 7 10
Hong-Lin Fu/Chukang Wang 1 6 5 7
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alec Beckley/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Kareem Allaf/Joshua Sheehy 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Colombia M25 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 2 6 3 10
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 2 6 6
17.03.23
semifinále
Lorenzo Claverie/Thijmen Loof 2 7 7
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 0 615 64
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA M25 Bakersfield sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Rohan Murali/Elijah Strode 2 6 3 10
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance 1 3 6 7
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Aidan Kim/Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 0 2 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Vasil Kirkov/Christian Langmo 2 7 3 10
Alex Bolt/Adam Walton 1 5 6 7
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Blu Baker/Sekou Bangoura 2 7 7
Finn Reynolds/Tim Sandkaulen 0 66 66
muži čtyřhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Blake Bayldon/Jordan Smith 2 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 5 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Colin Sinclair/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 7 6
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 0 5 1
17.03.23
semifinále
Colin Sinclair/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 7 6
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook 0 62 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Canada M25 Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6 11
Daniel Rodrigues/Roy Stepanov 1 4 75 9
17.03.23
semifinále
Tristan Mccormick/Jakub Wojcik 2 4 6 10
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 1 6 3 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India M25 New Delhi sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6 10
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin 1 73 2 6
17.03.23
semifinále
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Arthur Weber 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Thiemo de Bakker/Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker/Lukas Neumayer 0 1 2
17.03.23
semifinále
Stefano Travaglia/Alexander Weis 2 3 7 13
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Kai Wehnelt 1 6 5 11
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Portimao sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 6 6 10
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha 1 76 2 7
17.03.23
semifinále
Billy Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Skander Mansouri 0 3 3
17.03.23
semifinále
Goncalo Oliveira/Jason Taylor 2 6 7
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 0 4 63
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Goncalo Oliveira/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Francesco Forti/Alessandro Spadola 0 1 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra koberec Switzerland M25 Trimbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 4 3
17.03.23
semifinále
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich 1 w/o
Matteo Martineau/Marcello Serafini 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Phoenix Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Roberto Carballes Baena/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Fabrice Martin 0 64 3
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 0 2 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 4 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Denis Kudla 1 0 6 8
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 3 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 2 10
Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic 1 1 6 4
17.03.23
semifinále
Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 63 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Chile Vina del Mar sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 0 4 0
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Sebastian Santibanez 2 3 7 10
Ruben Gonzales/Fernando Romboli 1 6 65 8
17.03.23
semifinále
Luciano Darderi/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Sebastian Santibanez 0 1 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 4 2
17.03.23
semifinále
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Avrora Volkova 0 3 4
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 1 6 3
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic skreč 0 4 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro/Maria Toma 0 1 1
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova 2 3 6 10
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu 1 6 0 6
ženy čtyřhra antuka France W15 Gonesse sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
finále
Antonia Schmidt/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 6
Karolina Kozakova/Evialina Laskevich 0 5 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova 1 w/o
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Indonesia W15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 w/o
Leonie Kung/Sohyun Park 0
17.03.23
semifinále
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Amelia Waligora 1 6
Yujin Ahn/Sunam Jeong skreč 0 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Paris Corley/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 5 10
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 1 3 7 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Dasha Ivanova/Angelica Raggi 1 6 2
Giulia Crescenzi/Aurora Zantedeschi skreč 0 3 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 2 6 3 10
June Bjork/Tilde Stromquist 1 2 6 7
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Pauline Courcoux/Camille Moga 2 6 3 14
Aleksandra Pospelova/Radka Zelnickova 1 4 6 12
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Selina Dal/Gina Feistel 2 6 7 10
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 70 65 6
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Polina Iatcenko/Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 0 4 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Spain W25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Katarzyna Piter 0 1 2
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 0 63 1
17.03.23
semifinále
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6 10
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 63 77 6
ženy čtyřhra antuka Colombia W40 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 1 10
Emiliana Arango/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 2 6 7
17.03.23
semifinále
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You 0 2 62
17.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 6 4 10
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Suzan Lamens 1 4 6 8
17.03.23
semifinále
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 0 0 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic W40 Ricany sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 1 10
Dominika Salkova/Anna Siskova 1 3 6 6
17.03.23
semifinále
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 0 3 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Priscilla Hon/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava/Olivia Gadecki 0 3 3
17.03.23
semifinále
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý JAR W60 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.23
semifinále
Mai Hontama/Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Alina Korneeva/Sandra Samir 0 3 4
17.03.23
semifinále
Sofia Costoulas/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 3 10
Timea Babos/Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 3 6 6
<