Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jannik Sinner 2 6 4 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 1 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 7
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Philip Florig 0 3 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 1 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Andres Andrade 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Andres Andrade 2 6 5 6
Ron Ellouck 1 4 7 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 3 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 4 6
Marlon Vankan 1 2 6 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Orel Kimhi 2 6 3 6
Ioannis Xilas 1 3 6 1
muži dvouhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 0 3 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 4 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi 0 1 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 7
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 63
16.03.23
2. kolo
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Sina Moghimi 0 4 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Andrea Bacaloni 2 1 6 7
Samir Hamza Reguig 1 6 1 62
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Simone Roncalli 2 7 2 7
Niklas Schell 1 5 6 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Bohua Dong 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 61 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Szymon Kielan 2 7 1 6
Lorenzo Carboni 1 64 6 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 7
Pablo Trochu 0 2 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M15 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 4 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 5 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 1 7 2 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 7
Harry Wendelken 0 66 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kalin Ivanovski 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Reco 1 6 1 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 2 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 7 6
Marvin Moeller 0 67 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps 0 3 1
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia M15 Rovinj sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Pavel Nejedly 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 4 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Milan Drinic 0 65 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Cezar Cretu 2 7 3 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 5 6 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 1 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Fausto Tabacco 1 4 5
Federico Iannaccone skreč 0 6 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
David Pichler 0 3 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6 7
Luka Mikrut 1 4 74 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 1 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 1 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 2 7
Jiri Barnat 1 2 6 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Zach Stephens 0 1 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Petr Nesterov 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 3 63
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 1
muži dvouhra antuka Colombia M25 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 4 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 3 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 66 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 1 6 6
Jose Statham 1 6 4 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Emilien Voisin 1 6 4
Tomas Farjat skreč 0 1 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Terence Atmane 2 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 1 6 2 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alex Barrena 2 6 2 7
Jan Choinski 1 3 6 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 3 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 1 6 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Bakersfield sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Christian Langmo 2 7 3 6
Kris Van Wyk 1 5 6 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Adam Jones 2 7 7
Omni Kumar 0 66 64
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
William Chase Thompson 0 2 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Aidan Mayo 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 4 6 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Hudson Rivera 0 2 2
muži dvouhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 1 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 3 6 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Jeremy Jin 0 4 612
16.03.23
2. kolo
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Jeremy Beale 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ajeet Rai 2 6 4 6
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez 1 4 6 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 5 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yuki Mochizuki 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 62 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Thomas Patton 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada M25 Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 2 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
James Davis 0 1 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Marko Stakusic 0 2 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 73 4 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 w/o
A.j. Catanzariti 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu 0 3 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý India M25 New Delhi sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 5 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 3 6 7
Arthur Weber 1 6 3 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 4 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 3 6
Blake Ellis 1 3 6 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 4
Rohan Mehra skreč 0 2 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yunseok Jang 2 2 7 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 5 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6 6
Karan Singh 1 710 2 1
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 1 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 2 6
Ignacio Buse 1 66 6 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 1 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 5
Oscar Jose Gutierrez skreč 0 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 3 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 3 7 6
Felix Gill 1 6 62 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Portimao sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Mikel Martinez 0 62 2
16.03.23
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 3
Kuzey Cekirge skreč 0 2 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 7
Jaime Faria 0 64 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Akira Santillan 2 7 3 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 1 5 6 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 2 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
August Holmgren 2 6 7
Skander Mansouri 0 3 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Aidan Mchugh 2 1 7 6
Pedro Araujo 1 6 66 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 3 6 4
muži dvouhra koberec Switzerland M25 Trimbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 4 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 4 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 7
Jakub Paul 1 2 6 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 5 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 2 7 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 6
Lewie Lane 1 75 3 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6
Jonas Schaer 0 66 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 3 6
Marcello Serafini 1 3 6 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Phoenix Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 4 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 2 6 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 2
16.03.23
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 4 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 0
16.03.23
1. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 3 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 3 6 66
16.03.23
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6 6
Gael Monfils 1 4 72 3
muži dvouhra antuka Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 1 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 3 6 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 2 64
16.03.23
2. kolo
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 2 7
Nicholas David Ionel 1 4 6 61
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Vina del Mar sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino 2 4 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 2 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 4 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 2 6 7
Mariano Navone 1 6 4 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 4 6
Orlando Luz 1 1 6 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Elena Rybakina 2 7 2 6
Karolina Muchova 1 64 6 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 2 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 1 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 4 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 4 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 2 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 1 5
ženy dvouhra antuka France W15 Gonesse sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sandy Marti 2 6 7
Chloe Noel 0 4 64
16.03.23
2. kolo
Verena Meliss 2 6 4 7
Bojana Marinkovic 1 3 6 63
16.03.23
2. kolo
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 2 7
Jade Bornay 1 3 6 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Enola Chiesa 2 7 4 6
Maileen Nuudi 1 5 6 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 3 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Linda Salvi 2 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 1 6 3 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Irene Lavino 2 5 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 7 4 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 4 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 1 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 2 7
Patricija Paukstyte 1 5 6 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Fabienne Gettwart 2 3 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 3 6
Luca Udvardy 1 0 6 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 4 6
Martina Caregaro 1 5 6 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Indonesia W15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Risa Ushijima 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 4 63
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yujin Ahn 2 7 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 5 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Haruna Arakawa 1 5
Jing-Jing Lu skreč 0 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 0 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 2 7
Yexin Ma 1 5 6 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Kovaleva 1 w/o
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Zongyu Li 2 6 3 6
Leonie Kung 1 3 6 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 4 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Angelica Raggi 2 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 2 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 67 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 7
Abigail Amos 0 2 62
16.03.23
2. kolo
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 3 7
Paris Corley 1 0 6 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 0 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 5 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Emma Tothova 0 2 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Radka Zelnickova 1 3
Andre Lukosiute skreč 0 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Eszter Meri 2 7 7
Marie Weckerle 0 63 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 4 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 6 0 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Emma Wilson 0 2 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6 6
Joelle Steur 1 74 3 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 3 6 6
Marie Benoit 1 6 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 75 5 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 0 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ariana Geerlings 2 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 6 2 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Colombia W40 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Emiliana Arango 0 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Xiaodi You 2 3 7 6
Suzan Lamens 1 6 62 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Lena Papadakis 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 2 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic 2 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 5 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Eva Vedder 2 6 4 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 3 6 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz 0 3 63
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 4 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic W40 Ricany sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Mona Barthel 2 6 7
Ana Konjuh 0 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 7 7
Yue Yuan 0 68 63
16.03.23
2. kolo
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 3 4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Maja Chwalinska 1 3 6 1
Lucie Havlickova skreč 0 6 2 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 2 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 4 7
Irina Maria Bara 1 2 6 65
ženy dvouhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 3 7
Jaimee Fourlis 1 4 6 62
16.03.23
2. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
En Shuo Liang 0 4 64
16.03.23
2. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 3 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Haruka Kaji 2 6 4 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 2 6 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 5 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 5 0
16.03.23
2. kolo
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý JAR W60 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Timea Babos 2 6 7
Alice Tubello 0 1 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sachia Vickery 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 0 5
16.03.23
2. kolo
Emina Bektas 2 4 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 3 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 2 2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 610 1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Lulu Sun 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 65
16.03.23
2. kolo
Manon Leonard 2 6 3 6
Lina Glushko 1 4 6 3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 3 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 2 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 6 2 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Darrshan Suresh 0 4 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Hanwen Li 0 65 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Leonardo Catani/Marco Miceli 2 4 7 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 6 63 8
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Maxence Broville/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 7
Parth Aggarwal/Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 64
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Nicolas Philibert 0 1 1
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop/Abraham Asaba 0 5 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Rottoli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Luca Potenza/Niklas Schell 0 3 1
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Oetzbach/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6 11
Kokoro Isomura/Ryuki Matsuda 1 74 2 9
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M15 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Maxence Beauge/Alexandre Reco 2 6 6 10
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 1 76 4 6
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Raphael Lessire/Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Simon Beaupain/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7 11
Andrea Guerrieri/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 1 74 65 9
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia M15 Rovinj sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Matej Dodig/Ivan Sodan 0 3 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Obrad Markovski/Dusan Obradovic 1 2
Federico Arnaboldi/Federico Iannaccone skreč 0 6
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 2 7 10
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 1 6 62 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 0 2 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 5 6 10
Obrad Markovski/Dusan Obradovic 1 7 3 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Amr Elsayed 2 6 3 10
Samer Al Tori/Yshai Oliel 1 4 6 6
16.03.23
1. kolo
Kareem Allaf/Joshua Sheehy 2 3 7 10
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia 1 6 5 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli/Gabriele Bosio 0 4 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Fajing Sun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Palovic 0 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Hong-Lin Fu/Chukang Wang 2 3 7 10
Seydina Andre/Pierre Delage 1 6 5 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Alec Beckley/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Cristian Campese/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 2 1
16.03.23
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin/Igor Trunov 0 2 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Matej Vocel 2 6 6 10
Joshua Goodger/Johannes Ingildsen 1 4 73 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Colombia M25 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Enrique Pena/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 1 1
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 2 7 7
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 0 65 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 2 6 7 10
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 77 65 8
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Claverie/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6 10
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon 1 1 79 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA M25 Bakersfield sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance 2 7 3 10
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez 1 63 6 7
16.03.23
1. kolo
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Elijah Noel/Michael Noel 0 2 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Rohan Murali/Elijah Strode 2 2 7 10
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 1 6 5 7
16.03.23
1. kolo
Aidan Kim/Alex Michelsen 2 7 7
Cooper Williams/Edward Winter 0 5 64
16.03.23
1. kolo
Alex Bolt/Adam Walton 2 6 4 10
Bryce Nakashima/William Chase Thompson 1 2 6 8
16.03.23
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov/Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Joshua Paris 0 3 2
16.03.23
1. kolo
Blu Baker/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Nicholas Godsick/Kyle Kang 0 3 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Finn Reynolds/Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 4 13
Naoki Nakagawa/Kris Van Wyk 1 2 6 11
muži čtyřhra antuka Australia M25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Seon Yong Han/Taisei Ichikawa 0 4 63
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Blake Bayldon/Jordan Smith 1 w/o
Dayne Kelly/Ajeet Rai 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook 1 w/o
Tatsuma Ito/Ko Suzuki 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Canada M25 Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 1 w/o
Jacob Brumm/Toby Alex Kodat 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo/Nicaise Muamba 0 3 1
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Rodrigues/Roy Stepanov 2 7 7
Sandro Kopp/Henri Squire 0 64 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Tristan Mccormick/Jakub Wojcik 2 6 4 10
Ren Nakamura/Kousuke Ogura 1 1 6 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India M25 New Delhi sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow 2 4 6 10
Tushar Madan/Karan Singh 1 6 2 7
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 4 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar/Rohan Mehra 0 4 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Arthur Weber 2 6 4 10
Vladyslav Orlov/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 6 8
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Rudolf Molleker/Lukas Neumayer 1 w/o
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Thiemo de Bakker/Mats Hermans 2 6 5 11
Ignacio Buse/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 3 7 9
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Felix Gill/Timo Legout 0 0 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Stefano Travaglia/Alexander Weis 2 6 3 10
Max Alcala Gurri/Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 2 6 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Portimao sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 4 2
16.03.23
1. kolo
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 7 4 12
Goncalo Falcao/August Holmgren 1 66 6 10
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Billy Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Carlos Garcia Mondelo 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra koberec Switzerland M25 Trimbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Tim Handel/Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 7 6
Aleksandr Braynin/Noah Lopez 0 64 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 1 3 2
Lewie Lane/Jonas Schaer skreč 0 6 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich 2 4 6 10
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 3 8
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Matteo Martineau/Marcello Serafini 2 5 7 10
Nico Hornitschek/Adam Moundir 1 7 610 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Phoenix Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Robert Farah/Marcelo Melo 0 1 3
16.03.23
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 3 11
Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 2 6 9
16.03.23
1. kolo
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata/Luke Saville 0 2 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/John Peers 0 4 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis/Nathan Ponwith 0 3 64
16.03.23
1. kolo
Hans Hach Verdugo/Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 0 5 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 3 6 10
Rimpei Kawakami/Aldin Setkic 1 6 3 8
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Aisam Qureshi/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 64 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Oleg Prihodko 0 4 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 0 5 61
muži čtyřhra antuka Chile Vina del Mar sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Elbert Barr/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 w/o
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Pol Martin Tiffon 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Luciano Darderi/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 65 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens 0 3 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 0 2 64
ženy čtyřhra antuka France W15 Gonesse sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
semifinále
Antonia Schmidt/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 6
Laura Boehner/Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 3
16.03.23
semifinále
Karolina Kozakova/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke 2 4 7 10
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 5 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi 0 2 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Gaia Squarcialupi/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 0 2 2
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Indonesia W15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Emily Welker/Ikumi Yamazaki 0 3 1
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Hanna Vinahradava 0 5 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yujin Ahn/Sunam Jeong 2 6 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Deria Nur Haliza 1 2 79 1
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Amelia Waligora 1 w/o
Shuo Feng/Jing-Jing Lu 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Leonie Kung/Sohyun Park 1 w/o
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Li Hsin Lin 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 3 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Giulia Crescenzi/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic/Svetlana Samardzic 0 1 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Paris Corley/Fernanda Labrana 2 7 6
Alisa Baranovska/Yana Mykytyn 0 64 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dasha Ivanova/Angelica Raggi 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient/Anja Wildgruber 0 5 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Alice Gubertini/Yasmine Wagner 0 1 0
16.03.23
1. kolo
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Alexandra Iordache 0 4 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 2 6 1 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Aglaya Fedorova 1 4 6 8
16.03.23
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 1 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Pauline Courcoux/Camille Moga 1 6 0
Salma Drugdova/Eszter Meri skreč 0 3 2
16.03.23
1. kolo
Selina Dal/Gina Feistel 2 6 7
Meiling Wang/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Polina Iatcenko/Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6 11
Mei Hasegawa/Emma Tothova 1 2 75 9
16.03.23
1. kolo
June Bjork/Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova/Marie Weckerle 0 3 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Spain W25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 1 10
Marie Benoit/Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 3 6 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Francesca Curmi 0 1 2
16.03.23
1. kolo
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer/Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 4
16.03.23
1. kolo
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Camila Romero/Noelia Zeballos 0 0 2
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Katharina Hobgarski/Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6 10
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 65 73 6
16.03.23
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6 10
Cristina Dinu/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 75 1 6
ženy čtyřhra antuka Colombia W40 Anapoima sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera 0 3 5
16.03.23
1. kolo
Emiliana Arango/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Valentina Mediorreal Arias/Mariapaz Ospina 0 3 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Daniela Vismane 0 65 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic W40 Ricany sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc/Jesika Maleckova 0 1 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Anita Wagner/Chiara Scholl 0 2 2
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere/Valeria Savinykh 0 65 2
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dominika Salkova/Anna Siskova 1 w/o
Lucie Havlickova/Viktoria Hruncakova 0
ženy čtyřhra antuka Australia W60 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic/Olivia Symons 0 1 0
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Priscilla Hon/Dalila Jakupovic 2 4 6 10
Nagi Hanatani/Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 2 8
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Destanee Aiava/Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi/Yuki Naito 0 2 2
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted/Hiroko Kuwata 0 4 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý JAR W60 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Timea Babos/Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami/Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 3
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Mai Hontama/Alice Tubello 2 1 6 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 4 8
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alina Korneeva/Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 0 62 4
16.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sofia Costoulas/Dalila Spiteri 1 w/o
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko 0
<