Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 2 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Holger Rune 1 6 1
Matteo Berrettini skreč 0 0 0
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 2 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 2 6 62
02.03.23
2. kolo
Laslo Djere 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 3 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 3 6 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Max Batyutenko 0 1 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi 2 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 6 4 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 66 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Federico Bertuccioli 1 7 4 4
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 64 6 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 6
Marco De Rossi 0 62 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 4 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 7 4 6
Alexandr Binda 1 62 6 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 1 6 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 4 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 2 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 7 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 75 5 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 3 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 4 6 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 1 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 1 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 64 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 4 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 0 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 0 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Leonardo Rossi 2 7 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 611 64
muži dvouhra antuka USA M15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 2 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 1 4 6 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 3 6 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 7
Kyle Kang 0 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Daniel Paty 2 4 6 7
Zhengqing Ji 1 6 3 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 4 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Gonzalo Bueno 2 7 6
Bryce Nakashima 0 5 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Gima 1 2 6 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Massimo Giunta 0 5 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Duckhee Lee 2 7 4 6
Jesse De Jager 1 5 6 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 4 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 63 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 4 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 3 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 64 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 1 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 5 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 7 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 1 73 66
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 2
muži dvouhra tráva Australia M25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 3 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak 0 0 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 7
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 5 60
02.03.23
2. kolo
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Omar Fields 0 2 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ethan Cook 0 3 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 2
Rhys Searant skreč 0 1 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 2 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 4 6 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 3 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M25 Torello sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 0 6 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 3 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 2 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Charles Broom 2 6 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 75 4 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 63 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
John Echeverria 2 3 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 0 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 1 6 2 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Matias Zukas 0 2 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 62
02.03.23
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 76 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 7
Emilien Voisin 1 4 6 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat 0 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 73 1 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Lautaro Midon 1 7 3
Fermin Tenti skreč 0 5 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 1 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Ricardas Berankis 0 2 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 2 60
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 7
Joris De Loore 1 6 1 66
muži dvouhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 7
James Duckworth 1 6 4 62
02.03.23
2. kolo
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Harold Mayot 1 6
Maximilian Neuchrist skreč 0 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 7
Dane Sweeny 1 72 3 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Waco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 5 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 3 75 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Elise Mertens 2 6 3 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 3 6 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Mayar Sherif 2 3 7 6
Xinyu Wang 1 6 66 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 7
Tatjana Maria 0 65 63
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 1 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6 7
Erika Andreeva 1 5 72 68
02.03.23
2. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 3 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 3 6
Madison Brengle 1 3 6 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 0 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Katerina Tsygourova 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 6 65 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 4 6
Koharu Niimi 1 0 6 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 3 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Petja Drame 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 3 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 0 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Daria Shadchneva 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 66 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Kuching sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 63
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jaeda Daniel 2 5 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 7 0 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Hanyu Guo 1 7 3
Fang Ying Xun skreč 0 5 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 0 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Aoi Ito 2 7 6
Margot Phanthala 0 5 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yufei Ren 2 4 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 1 6 1 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Angelina Wirges 0 5 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 4 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 66 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 2 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 3 7
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 4 6 64
02.03.23
2. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Blanca Pico Navarro 0 4 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Esther Bataille 0 4 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 0 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 3 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 7 2 6
Paris Corley 1 5 6 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Samira De Stefano 1 6 4
Fangzhou Liu skreč 0 2 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 3 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 7 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 5 6 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 3 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 2 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 5 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 0 7 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Boyoung Jeong 2 5 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 1 7 2 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 5 6
Luca Udvardy 1 1 7 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. India W25 Bengaluru sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 5 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 2 7 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 2 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 0 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 4 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 2 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Nadine Keller 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 1 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France W25 Joue les sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 4 6 6
Julia Middendorf 1 6 3 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Yuki Naito 0 65 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens 0 3 65
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 7 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 75 5 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 0 7 7
Johanne Svendsen 1 6 5 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Raveena Kingsley 2 3 7 6
Iva Jovic 1 6 5 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Eleana Yu 0 2 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Maria Kononova 2 4 6 6
Martina Okalova 1 6 4 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Alanis Hamilton 0 1 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Jade Otway 0 3 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 0 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tráva Australia W25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 3 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yafan Wang 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 3 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 0 0 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Melisa Ercan 0 5 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6 6
Irina Ramialison 1 76 0 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Lisa Mays 1 6 5
Destanee Aiava skreč 0 4 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Emerson Jones 0 3 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada W25 Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Martyna Ostrzygalo 0 4 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Anna-Raphaelle Serghi 0 0 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 7 6
Cadence Brace 0 62 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Olivia Lincer 0 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kayla Cross 2 5 6 6
Arianne Hartono 1 7 4 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Argentina W25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 0
02.03.23
3. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 6 0 0
02.03.23
3. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 7
Solana Sierra 0 2 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 7
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 7 6
Carla Markus 0 5 4
02.03.23
3. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 64 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 75 2 4
02.03.23
3. kolo
Emily Seibold 2 5 6 6
Francesca Jones 1 7 1 4
02.03.23
3. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 69 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6 6
Tijana Sretenovic 1 73 4 4
02.03.23
3. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 5 1
02.03.23
3. kolo
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 0 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan W40 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 7
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 5 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 4 6 7
Tena Lukas 1 6 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 63 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 1 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 5 6 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 7
Nigina Abduraimova 0 5 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 3 6
Tatiana Prozorova 1 2 6 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W60 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 0 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Alexis Blokhina 0 4 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Megan Mccray 2 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 61 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 4 2
02.03.23
kvalifik.
Mary Lewis 2 2 6 6
Brandy Walker 1 6 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Ena Shibahara 2 6 3 6
Kimmi Hance 1 1 6 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 4 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 3
02.03.23
kvalifik.
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 5 6
Yukina Saigo 1 3 7 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kristina Kucova 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova 0 4 64
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 62 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Celine Naef 1 1 6 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7 6
Clara Tauson 1 79 5 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 0 63 62
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
William Blumberg/Casper Ruud 0 4 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 6 6 11
Mackenzie McDonald/Ben Shelton 1 1 74 9
muži čtyřhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Martinez Portero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Nikola Cacic 0 4 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 3 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 1 6 7
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 0 612 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Matias Soto 2 3 6 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 6 1 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 2 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Maxime Cressy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 5 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/David Perez Sanz 1 0 7 7
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 2 7 7
Max Batyutenko/Artur Khairutdinov 0 5 63
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon/Luca Tomasetto 0 4 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Matteo De Vincentis/Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Rudolf Molleker 1 6 2 7
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Igor Gimenez/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 7 7
Federico Campana/Andrea Gola 0 5 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 3 6 14
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 3 12
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Donski/Ray Ho 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 3 7 10
Franco Roncadelli/Aoran Wang 1 6 64 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Bogdan Bobrov/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra antuka USA M15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Adam Jones/Toby Martin 2 7 6
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 63 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6 10
Kyle Overmyer/Elijah Strode 1 72 3 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos 0 1 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Federico Agustin Gomez/Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Blu Baker/Jesse Witten 0 5 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Lukas Pokorny/Saba Purtseladze 2 7 7
Gabriele Bosio/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 67 63
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Johannes Ingildsen/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko/Duckhee Lee 0 2 65
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Leo Borg/Massimo Giunta 0 3 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Petr Nesterov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 1 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 4 7 10
Sean Hodkin/Harry Wendelken 1 6 65 6
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 0 4 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh/Fabio Coelho 0 3 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jesper De Jong/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tráva Australia M25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Thomas Fancutt/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Patrick Fitzgerald/David Hough 0 3 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook 0 3 62
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Blake Ellis/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Corey Gaal/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 4 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Thomas Braithwaite/Matthew Woerndle 2 6 6
Blake Bayldon/Edward Winter 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Spain M25 Torello sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
semifinále
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 63
02.03.23
semifinále
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 2 6 10
Daniele Capecchi/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 3 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
1. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 64 2
02.03.23
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 w/o
Lautaro Midon/Juan Bautista Torres 0
02.03.23
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 5 10
Enrique Bogo/Fernando Yamacita 1 3 7 6
02.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Parizzia/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 w/o
Tristan Boyer/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0
02.03.23
1. kolo
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Vitor Leal 2 1 7 10
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 61 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 10
Manuel Guinard/Hunter Reese 1 6 2 6
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 5 10
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald 1 3 7 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov 0 64 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Julian Cash/Constantin Frantzen 2 6 6 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor 1 73 4 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Boris Butulija/Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 5 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Petr Nouza/Purav Raja 0 2 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Arjun Kadhe/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Mukund Sasikumar/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 0 2 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Waco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
semifinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Tim Sandkaulen 0 2 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6 10
Alexis Galarneau/Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 74 4 8
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Evan King/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Cooper Williams 0 4 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 61 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kimberly Birrell/Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 4 11
Tereza Mihalikova/Mayar Sherif 1 3 6 9
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 6
Alycia Parks/Sloane Stephens 0 4 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Stefanie Auer/Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 7
Gina Feistel/Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 64
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Miho Kuramochi/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi/Ada Piestrzynska 0 4 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Rikke De Koning/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu 2 1 6 14
Melania Delai/Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 2 12
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Kuching sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Aoi Ito/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6 10
Meng Yi Chen/Yanni Liu 1 76 2 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yufei Ren/Han Shi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata/Kisa Yoshioka 0 1 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Hanyu Guo/Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Dabin Kim/Fang Ying Xun 0 5 3
02.03.23
1. kolo
Haine Ogata/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Elysia Wan/Xiaoyan Xue 0 2 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Shuo Feng/Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Sara Nayar 0 4 4
02.03.23
1. kolo
Meng Yi Chen/Yanni Liu 2 6 7
Nagomi Higashitani/Shanelle Iaconi 0 2 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 0 2 3
02.03.23
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan/Lena Peyer 0 1 0
02.03.23
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 3 1
02.03.23
1. kolo
Ida Johansson/Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal/Nelia Solovei 0 3 1
02.03.23
1. kolo
Noemi Basiletti/Kaia Kruus 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger/Polina Kuharenko 0 2 2
02.03.23
1. kolo
Joelle Steur/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Elena Arenas Guisasola/Claudia Colombo 0 0 0
02.03.23
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Yara Alhogbani/Charlotte Ruud 0 1 0
02.03.23
1. kolo
Laura Boehner/Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Niamh Campbell/Caterina Revelli 0 1 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 7 5 10
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Jennifer Luikham 1 66 7 8
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ya Hsin Lee/Yidi Yang 2 7 4 10
Mei Xu Wu/Zhenghua Xiao 1 65 6 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Eleni Christofi/Paris Corley 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Marie Villet 0 0 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Fangzhou Liu/Naho Sato 2 7 6
Esther Bataille/Emmanuelle Girard 0 65 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee/Ho Ching Wu 0 3 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Polina Iatcenko/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Yoana Konstantinova 0 1 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nikola Breckova/Selina Dal 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Eunhye Lee 0 3 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Aleksandra Pospelova/Luca Udvardy 2 6 6
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. India W25 Bengaluru sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 5 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica 1 62 7 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sakura Hosogi/Ikumi Yamazaki 1 w/o
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dea Herdzelas/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. France W25 Joue les sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
semifinále
Anita Wagner/Chiara Scholl 2 6 4 11
Yeon Woo Ku/Sijia Wei 1 4 6 9
02.03.23
semifinále
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Marine Partaud 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W25 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Maria Mateas/Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Elena Mireles/Rhiann Newborn 0 0 1
ženy čtyřhra tráva Australia W25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yexin Ma/Ya-Yi Yang 1 w/o
Kaylah Mcphee/Irina Ramialison 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Talia Gibson/Lisa Mays 2 7 7
Emerson Jones/Zara Larke 0 5 64
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Isabella Crossman/Piper Freeman 0 0 2
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Olivia Gadecki/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Milan Krish/Belle Thompson 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Canada W25 Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Teah Chavez/Orly Ogilvy 0 2 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ulrikke Eikeri/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt/Anlin Xie 0 3 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kayla Cross/Sara Daavettila 2 6 7
Yuka Hosoki/Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Maya Joint/Mia Yamakita 2 7 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katarina Stresnakova 0 65 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Argentina W25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
1. kolo
Luciana Blatter/Josefina Estevez 2 4 7 11
Emma Lene/Laia Petretic 1 6 610 9
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Valeriya Strakhova/Daniela Vismane 1 w/o
Xenia Bandurowska/Sabastiani Leon 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan W40 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 10
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3 6 3
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6 10
Polina Kudermetova/Tara Wurth 1 74 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Anna Danilina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Vitalia Diatchenko/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova 0 65 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W60 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 4 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 2
02.03.23
1. kolo
Mana Ayukawa/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid/Ines James 0 0 0
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Alyssa Ahn/Jessica Bernales 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa/Eudice Wong Chong 0 2 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Christina Rosca 2 6 7
Lauren Friedman/Eduarda Piai 0 2 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.23
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 2 10
Vivian Heisen/Julia Lohoff 1 3 6 7
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova 0 0 1
02.03.23
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 2 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 1 6 4
02.03.23
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 3 10
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 2 6 5
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 5 4
02.03.23
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Lucie Havlickova 0 5 4
02.03.23
1. kolo
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova 2 7 6
Brooklyn Olson/Adriana Tkachenko 0 5 3
02.03.23
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 1 10
Weronika Falkowska/Barbora Palicova 1 2 6 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Elena Malygina/Emily Webley-Smith 0 5 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 4
<