Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 2 0
01.03.23
2. kolo
Taro Daniel 2 7 2 7
Casper Ruud 1 5 6 65
01.03.23
2. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 3
01.03.23
2. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Tommy Paul 1 6 2
Michael Mmoh skreč 0 4 2
01.03.23
2. kolo
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 2 66
01.03.23
2. kolo
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 0
01.03.23
2. kolo
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 0 2
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 3 2
01.03.23
2. kolo
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 66 2
01.03.23
2. kolo
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 4 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 6 62
01.03.23
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 2 3
01.03.23
2. kolo
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 2
01.03.23
2. kolo
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 5 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 3 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 3 3
01.03.23
2. kolo
Borna Coric 2 6 6 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 74 3 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 5 1
01.03.23
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev 2 1 7 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 66 63
01.03.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 64 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Artur Khairutdinov 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 0 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 4 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 65 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 4 6
Timur Maulenov 1 66 6 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 3 75 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Shohei Chikami 0 1 64
01.03.23
1. kolo
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 1 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Max Batyutenko 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini 0 67 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 62 4
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev 2 6 4 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 4 6 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 62 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 5 7
Maik Steiner 1 3 7 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 62
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 2 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 4 6 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Samuele Pieri 2 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Andrea Bacaloni 1 6 5 6
Johan Nikles skreč 0 7 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 4 6
Vilius Gaubas 1 1 6 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Renta Tokuda 2 3 6 6
Ray Ho 1 6 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jie Cui 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Marvin Moeller 2 6 7 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi 1 77 5 66
01.03.23
1. kolo
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Thomas Mathys 0 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Franco Roncadelli 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kokoro Isomura 2 4 6 6
Alexis Boureau 1 6 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6 6
Andrin Casanova 1 2 72 3
muži dvouhra antuka USA M15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Mac Kiger 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 7
Ryan Dickerson 0 4 63
01.03.23
1. kolo
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
Jack Ling 0 1 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 7
Blu Baker 0 0 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Matthew Segura 0 2 63
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tristan Mccormick 2 4 6 6
Lucas Renard 1 6 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 4 7
Lucas Bouquet 1 3 6 64
01.03.23
1. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 7
Jaycer Lyeons 0 5 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Zhengqing Ji 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 7
Nicholas David Ionel 0 62 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Johannes Ingildsen 1 7 3 3
Pedja Krstin skreč 0 6 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 0 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Fajing Sun 2 3 7 7
Joshua Sheehy 1 6 5 65
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 1 6
Elmer Moller skreč 0 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Nicolo Pozzani 0 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 3 75 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 1 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 1 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jesse De Jager 2 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 1 6 3 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lukas Pokorny 2 3 6 6
Alex Knaff 1 6 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Matic Kriznik 0 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Leo Borg 0 68 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Henrique Rocha 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 0 1 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 4 6
Pedro Araujo 1 4 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 3
Filip Peliwo skreč 0 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Tiago Pereira 0 4 62
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 5 6 6
Duarte Vale 1 7 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 4 6
Goncalo Falcao 1 4 6 1
muži dvouhra tráva Australia M25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Stefan Bianchet 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 2 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 4 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Omar Fields 2 3 6 7
Cooper Errey 1 6 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 4 6
Mason Naumovski 1 3 6 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 6 4 6
Blake Bayldon 1 2 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rhys Searant 2 6 7
Cade Birrell 0 3 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 5 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Edward Winter 1 6 2
Philip Sekulic skreč 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ethan Cook 2 6 6
Patrick Fitzgerald 0 2 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M25 Torello sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 613
01.03.23
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 1 6 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 63 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 4 7
Miguel Damas 1 1 6 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Federico Salomone 0 4 66
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 63 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 0
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Lucio Ratti 0 5 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Matias Zukas 2 7 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 65 74 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 75 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 1 6 7
Mariano Navone 1 6 3 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 61 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 5 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 1 62
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 7
Bu Yunchaokete 0 5 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Arthur Fils 0 65 1
01.03.23
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 73 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dan Added 2 7 6
Gabriel Debru 0 63 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 67 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Luca Van Assche 2 3 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 3 61
muži dvouhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 4 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Rio Noguchi 2 2 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 5 3
01.03.23
2. kolo
Luca Nardi 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 711 0 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Dominik Palan 2 4 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 3 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Waco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Seong Chan Hong 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 5 1
01.03.23
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 1 2
01.03.23
2. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Lin Zhu 2 7 2 6
Rebecca Marino 1 64 6 3
01.03.23
2. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 7 1 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 62 6 3
01.03.23
2. kolo
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 3 2
01.03.23
2. kolo
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 4 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 3 75 1
01.03.23
2. kolo
Katie Volynets 2 5 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 7 2 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 5
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 1 4 73 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 5 6
Alina Khvatova 1 4 7 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 2 7
Ana Candiotto 1 2 6 62
01.03.23
1. kolo
Petja Drame 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Koharu Niimi 2 6 7
Menuha Popovici 0 3 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Daria Shadchneva 2 6 2 7
Gina Feistel 1 2 6 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Kuching sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Riko Hiroshima 0 3 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 3 7
Yanni Liu 1 4 6 64
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nagomi Higashitani 2 6 0 6
Rinon Okuwaki 1 4 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 3 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jo-Leen Saw 0 2 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Margot Phanthala 1 6 3
Caroline Vernet skreč 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 0 66 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 4 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 1 2
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 3 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan 0 0 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 7
Noemi Basiletti 0 2 63
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 0 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 6
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 1 6 3 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6 6
Polina Kuharenko 1 4 73 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 3 6
Karine Marion Job 1 5 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 1
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Joelle Steur 2 6 4 7
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 3 6 60
01.03.23
1. kolo
Raquel Caballero Chica 2 7 6
Isabel Skoog 0 65 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6 6
Jiho Shin 1 5 75 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 1 3
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 1 3
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Blanca Pico Navarro 2 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 3 0
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Blanca Pico Navarro 2 4 6 10
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 2 7
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Isabel Skoog 2 7 6
Maria Andrienko 0 62 2
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Polina Kuharenko 2 4 6 12
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 6 1 10
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Chiraz Bechri 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi 0 66 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 7
Maja Radenkovic 0 1 65
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kristina Milenkovic 1 6 3
Tanisha Kashyap skreč 0 3 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 0 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Matilde Mariani 2 7 1 6
Jiaqi Wang 1 63 6 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Elena Milovanovic 2 7 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 65 66
01.03.23
1. kolo
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 6 4
Jelena Kovac skreč 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 1 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters skreč 0 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Samira De Stefano 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 4 7
Dana Charintceva 1 5 6 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 1 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Anastasija Radojevic 0 4 62
01.03.23
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Hwiwon Wi 0 1 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 1 3 73 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova 1 71 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Greta Medeghini 2 1 7 6
Nikola Breckova 1 6 63 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Boyoung Jeong 2 7 7
Lavinia Tanasie 0 5 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Polina Iatcenko 2 7 4 6
Paula Rumpf 1 62 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Luca Udvardy 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 7 7
Dayeon Back 1 73 5 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. India W25 Bengaluru sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 5 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 2 7 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 3 75 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Emily Welker 1 6 4 4
Sowjanya Bavisetti skreč 0 1 6 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eri Shimizu 2 4 7 7
Aliona Falei 1 6 5 68
01.03.23
1. kolo
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 4 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Humera Baharmus 2 6 3 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 3 6 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Daria Kudashova 0 67 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France W25 Joue les sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Audrey Albie 2 7 3 6
Michaela Laki 1 63 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 0 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 0 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 0 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 1 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yuki Naito 1 6 1
Tamira Paszek skreč 0 0 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sijia Wei 2 3 6 7
Amandine Monnot 1 6 4 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 1 78 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Tatum Evans 0 63 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 4 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 1 6 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Bronte Murgett 0 1 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jade Otway 1 4
Amy Zhu skreč 0 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alanis Hamilton 2 6 7
Allura Zamarripa 0 3 5
ženy dvouhra tráva Australia W25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 2 6
Alana Parnaby 1 4 6 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath 0 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yafan Wang 1 5 6 4
Elysia Bolton skreč 0 7 4 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov 0 1 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alexandra Bozovic 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 67 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Erica Layton 0 3 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Roopa Bains 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Belle Thompson 2 6 2 6
Talia Gibson 1 2 6 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Bridget Mihulka 0 64 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada W25 Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 7 5 6
Catherine Gagnon 1 69 7 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono 2 6 4 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 1 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 7 4
Stacey Fung skreč 0 5 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jessie Aney 2 6 7
Katarina Stresnakova 0 2 62
01.03.23
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 7
Ziva Falkner 0 63 66
01.03.23
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Ellie Daniels 0 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Martyna Ostrzygalo 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 3 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Cadence Brace 2 7 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 64 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kayla Cross 2 5 6 6
Orly Ogilvy 1 7 1 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Argentina W25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Victoria Bosio 2 7 4 6
Emma Lene 1 65 6 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 2 1
01.03.23
2. kolo
Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 5
01.03.23
2. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 1
01.03.23
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Josefina Estevez 0 0 1
01.03.23
2. kolo
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Chiara Di Genova 0 2 2
01.03.23
2. kolo
Julia Riera 2 1 7 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 5 4
01.03.23
2. kolo
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Laia Petretic 0 64 3
01.03.23
2. kolo
Solana Sierra 2 6 7
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 2 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan W40 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 0 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 76 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 5 6
Natalija Stevanovic 1 4 7 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 5 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 63
01.03.23
1. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 4 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 0 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 1 6
Noma Akugue Noha 1 65 6 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han 0 4 60
01.03.23
1. kolo
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ella Seidel 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 62 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W60 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Christina Rosca 0 0 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Kate Fakih 0 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 4 6
Esther Vyrlan 1 1 6 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eudice Wong Chong 2 3 6 7
Tianmei Wang 1 6 2 65
01.03.23
1. kolo
Megan Mccray 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 4 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 5 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Adriana Reami 0 3 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Vivian Wolff 2 6 4 6
Mary Lewis 1 1 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 5 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rina Saigo 2 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Olivia Center 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kimmi Hance 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova 0 5 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 0 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 4 6 6
Sofia Milatova 1 6 0 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alexis Blokhina 2 6 6
Alyssa Ahn 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 3
01.03.23
kvalifik.
Annette Robertson 2 6 3 6
Juliette Mazzoni 1 3 6 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kristina Kucova 2 6 2 6
Julia Grabher 1 1 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 0 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 64 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 4 73 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Natalia Krockova 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova 2 7 4 6
Mona Barthel 1 64 6 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 63
01.03.23
1. kolo
William Blumberg/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/Joe Salisbury 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mackenzie McDonald/Ben Shelton 2 7 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 65 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 4 11
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 5 6 9
01.03.23
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Carlos Taberner 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Matias Soto 2 6 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 1 73 4 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 3 6 10
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 3 7
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Ilya Ivashka/Andrey Rublev 0 64 63
01.03.23
1. kolo
Maxime Cressy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 0 3 613
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 61 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 2 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi 1 4 6 6
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ivan Denisov/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 4 10
Shohei Chikami/Yuta Kawahashi 1 5 6 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy/David Perez Sanz 2 6 4 10
Nikita Sidorov/Yerassyl Yerdilda 1 3 6 6
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 w/o
Johan Nikles/Eric Vanshelboim 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)/Denys Klok 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 0 65 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Rudolf Molleker 2 4 7 10
Tuna Altuna/Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 65 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas/Jan Kobierski 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 7
Bohua Dong/Tao Mu 0 4 5
muži čtyřhra antuka USA M15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Lorenzo Claverie 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos 2 6 3 10
Kyle Kang/Aidan Kim 1 3 6 7
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kyle Overmyer/Elijah Strode 2 5 6 10
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Joshua Paris 1 7 3 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Gabriele Bosio/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 2 10
Pedja Krstin/Andrej Radojicic 1 2 6 6
01.03.23
1. kolo
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6 10
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son 1 1 74 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Johannes Ingildsen/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic/Kris Van Wyk 0 1 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko/Duckhee Lee 2 7 6 10
Karim Ibrahim/Faris Zakaryia 1 5 75 6
01.03.23
1. kolo
Leo Borg/Massimo Giunta 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 62 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Petr Nesterov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Luca Wiedenmann 0 5 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 7 4 10
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 1 64 6 8
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sean Hodkin/Harry Wendelken 2 3 6 10
Dhruva Mulye/Hillel Rousseau 1 6 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Stepan Pecak 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Clement Chidekh/Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Illya Maksymchuk 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tráva Australia M25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Blake Bayldon/Edward Winter 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon/Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Thomas Braithwaite/Matthew Woerndle 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak/Sean Van Rensburg 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Patrick Fitzgerald/David Hough 1 w/o
Timothy Gray/Rhys Searant 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Spain M25 Torello sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 3 10
Milan Markovits/Zach Stephens 1 3 6 6
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 3 10
Luca Friis/Noah Lopez 1 1 6 1
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 3 10
Raphael Calzi/Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 64 6 2
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Daniele Capecchi/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Federico Salomone/Federico Valle 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 7 4 10
Vladyslav Manafov/Oleg Prihodko 1 64 6 8
01.03.23
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard/Hunter Reese 2 2 6 10
Filip Bergevi/Lukasz Kubot 1 6 3 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor 2 7 6 11
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 5 75 9
01.03.23
1. kolo
Julian Cash/Constantin Frantzen 2 7 6
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 0 5 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 w/o
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Miljan Zekic 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7
Dayne Kelly/Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Faisal Qamar/Fardeen Qamar 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 2 6 3 10
Benjamin Lock/Akira Santillan 1 4 6 7
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar/Vishnu Vardhan 2 2 6 10
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 1 6 3 7
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Colin Sinclair 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Petr Nouza/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Harold Mayot/Makoto Ochi 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Boris Butulija/Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Waco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong/Ji Sung Nam 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Martin Breysach/Zsombor Velcz 0 2 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 5 6 10
Gabriel Decamps/Alexandre Muller 1 7 2 6
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alexis Galarneau/Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 5 6 10
Alex Bolt/Rinky Hijikata 1 7 4 7
01.03.23
1. kolo
Evan King/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci/Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Nick Hardt 0 2 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman/Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Shintaro Mochizuki 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat/Cooper Williams 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia/Daniel Rincon 0 4 64
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 2 7 12
Jesika Maleckova/Despina Papamichail 1 6 5 10
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 0 63 4
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 1 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rosalie Van Der Hoek/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Lucia Bronzetti 0 5 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tereza Mihalikova/Mayar Sherif 2 6 7 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Rebecca Marino 1 73 5 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Erin Routliffe/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi/Danka Kovinic 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 7
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb 0 3 63
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Ingrid Neel/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 7
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery 0 67 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola/Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Ivana Gresova/Terezia Perhacova 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Miho Kuramochi/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha/Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Koharu Niimi/Ada Piestrzynska 2 2 7 10
Rinko Matsuda/Duru Soke 1 6 64 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Kuching sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Hanyu Guo/Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Min Liu/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 3 6 10
Fernanda Labrana/Tatiana Pieri 1 6 3 7
01.03.23
1. kolo
Esther Bataille/Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Jennifer Luikham 2 7 6
Elizabete Brutane/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 5 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ya Hsin Lee/Yidi Yang 2 6 7
Zixuan Zeng/Yizhen Zheng 0 1 65
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. India W25 Bengaluru sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 7
Pei-Chi Lee/Chia Yi Tsao 0 4 65
01.03.23
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 2 4 7 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Erika Sema 1 6 62 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. France W25 Joue les sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 6 10
Marine Szostak/Alice Tubello 1 6 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W25 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Victoria Hu/Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno/Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Maria Mateas/Clervie Ngounoue 2 4 6 10
Tatum Evans/Sayaka Ishii 1 6 1 8
ženy čtyřhra tráva Australia W25 Swan Hill sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Milan Krish/Belle Thompson 2 4 6 10
Monique Adamczak/Sophie Mcdonald 1 6 3 7
01.03.23
1. kolo
Emerson Jones/Zara Larke 2 7 6
Jelena Cvijanovic/Elicia Kim 0 5 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Canada W25 Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Ulrikke Eikeri/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Alessia Cau/Alexia Jacobs 0 2 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Mara Schmidt/Anlin Xie 2 2 6 11
Brittany Collens/Savanna Ly 1 6 0 9
ženy čtyřhra antuka Argentina W25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Xenia Bandurowska/Sabastiani Leon 1 w/o
Jasmin Jebawy/Miriana Tona 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan W40 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Aiya Nupbay 0 4 62
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W60 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Zaruhi Harutyunyan/Tara Watumull 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 w/o
Sophie Chang/Arantxa Rus 0
01.03.23
1. kolo
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6 10
Britney Chiu/Tricia Mar 1 0 75 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Leslie Rose/Madison Rose 0 0 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Alyssa Ahn/Jessica Bernales 2 6 2 10
Dia Evtimova/Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 1 6 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lauren Friedman/Eduarda Piai 2 7 6
Mary Lewis/Esther Vyrlan 0 5 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Christina Rosca 2 6 3 10
Megan Mccray/Brandy Walker 1 0 6 6
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Elena Malygina/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anna Siskova 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Natalia Krockova/Kristina Kucova 0 4 3
<