Lima Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Jarry | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Benicarlo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 kvalifik. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Rincon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Guarin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gimenez Pinto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 kvalifik. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Perez Pena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Zusman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Othman Ktiri | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tim Riedel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 0 | 75 | 6 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youcef Rihane | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joan B Borras Isern | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Savva Polukhin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 kvalifik. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Pinto Sansano | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Mazza | 1 | 68 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Guarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vaise | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joe Misrahi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Joan B Borras Isern | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nathan Seateun | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Giotis | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 1 | 75 | 1 | 7 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 6 | 64 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 kvalifik. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Loncar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Martinez Martinez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Rincon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Rincon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Perez Pena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Andrews | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Pinto Sansano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Franco | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Pinto Sansano | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Albert Roglan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Van Assche | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 kvalifik. |
Luca Van Assche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Van Assche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Bratislava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lanik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nad | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radovan Michalik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyton Rivera | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Jakub Katuch | 1 | 64 | 7 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matej Galik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juraj Pivoluska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Faris Zakaryia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Borai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Mounir | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshumat Srivastava | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Borai | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geronimo Marcolini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 6 | 67 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Chad Kissell | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karim Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Mounir | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamad Gomaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Sreten Spasic skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Mounir | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ahmed Mounir | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Preston Connor skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Faisal Qamar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Youssef Abdellatif | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Kruger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ismail Elshafei | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Faisal Qamar | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aly Shokeir | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Loutfy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Chad Kissell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Youssef Sadek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Niels Visker | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Geronimo Marcolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Elijah Poritzky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ismail Elshafei | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sergis Kyratzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maximilian Todorov | 1 | 76 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vasilios Caripi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Theodoros Mitsakos | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Josip Krstanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorian Kos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasileios Iliopoulos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel O'Neill | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgios Valaris | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Gima | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Basilis Voltirakis | 0 | ||||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Austin Ansari (USA) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jason Janis | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Gabriel Zonza skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Henry Patten | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Palosi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
Sao Paulo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Mohamed Safwat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Manuel Guinard skreč | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Arguello | 1 | 70 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 1 | 77 | 5 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Engy Abouelseoud | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Hana Mortagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hana Mortagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nermeen Shawky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Abdel Rahim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Ziouti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leena Metwally | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Zoe Hitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nouray Metwally | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Abdel Rahim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Jennifer Luikham | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norhan Hesham | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dalia Sherif | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariam Eltaweel | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hania Abouelsaad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lina Sarhan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Hania Abouelsaad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merna Refaat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Akid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nermeen Shawky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Amira Badawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenzy Ramy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Amira Badawi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Klimovicz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Merna Refaat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahd Habib | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Midori Castillo Meza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Nada Fouad | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Midori Castillo Meza | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Kenzy Sherif Elhamrawy skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Klimovicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Raslan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nada Fouad | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nathalie Mokhtar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayar Eltony | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farah Haitham Kassem | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Samy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Akid | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dalia Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malak Naim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aya El Aouni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Ortenzi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Aya El Aouni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Mokhtar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adela Moravcova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 finále |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Karatancheva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alicia Melosch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Kimmelmann | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Soumeya Anane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Younes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | ||||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Anna Popescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sabine Rutlauka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shavit Kimchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Khirin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Las Palmas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rey | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tabatha Suarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mariya Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clarine Lerby | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Boix Molla | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenifer Anger | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Perez Bordon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jillian Louise Roa | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Palicova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisia Yakunina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Gaggini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Krivosudska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1 | 6 | 68 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Rylatt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Cizinska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anouk Koevermans | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karola Suviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Read | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Sauco Roque | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jillian Louise Roa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athina Pitta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Palicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Berlanga Bandera | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Clarine Lerby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Nunez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tabatha Suarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hannah Rylatt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mar Ribera Orquin | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hannah Read | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katriin Saar | 0 | 3 | 2 |