W60 Ceska Lipa 2022 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Berlin
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: Gaiba
WTA: W100 Ilkley
WTA: W25 Denain
WTA: W25 Poertschach
WTA: W25 Raanana
WTA: W25 Santo Domingo
WTA: W25 Sumter
WTA: W60 Ceska Lipa
WTA: W60 Madrid
WTA: W15 Chiang Rai
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 San Diego
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W60 Ceska Lipa live, $60K
W60 Ceska Lipa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.22
finále
Sara Bejlek
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
4
4
18.06.22
semifinále
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
3
1
18.06.22
semifinále
Sara Bejlek
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
1
1
17.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Despina Papamichail
2
7
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
6
4
3
17.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
4
17.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Rebecca Sramkova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
1
6
4
4
17.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Sara Bejlek
2
7
6
7
H2H
Renata Zarazua
1
6
3
7
2
5
16.06.22
3. kolo
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
3
4
16.06.22
3. kolo
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
2
0
16.06.22
3. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
2
2
16.06.22
3. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
7
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
2
5
16.06.22
3. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
1
3
6
2
16.06.22
3. kolo
Renata Zarazua
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
5
3
16.06.22
3. kolo
Linda Noskova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
1
3
6
1
16.06.22
3. kolo
Sara Bejlek
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
0
3
2
15.06.22
2. kolo
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Daubnerova
0
3
0
15.06.22
2. kolo
Despina Papamichail
2
4
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
1
6
1
1
15.06.22
2. kolo
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
4
3
15.06.22
2. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
3
1
15.06.22
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
3
15.06.22
2. kolo
Martina Colmegna
1
7
3
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
skreč
0
6
15.06.22
2. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Klimovicova
0
1
3
15.06.22
2. kolo
Renata Zarazua
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
2
3
15.06.22
2. kolo
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
7
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
5
2
15.06.22
2. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
1
6
1
1
15.06.22
2. kolo
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
6
5
3
15.06.22
2. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
2
6
4
15.06.22
2. kolo
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
4
3
15.06.22
2. kolo
Linda Noskova
2
6
6
H2H
Dominika Salkova
0
3
3
15.06.22
2. kolo
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
3
4
15.06.22
2. kolo
Sara Bejlek
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Turati
1
6
2
3
13.06.22
1. kolo
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
1
2
7
3
2
13.06.22
1. kolo
Nagi Hanatani
2
5
6
6
H2H
Amelie Smejkalova
1
7
3
2
13.06.22
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
1
5
6
4
13.06.22
1. kolo
Alice Rame
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bianca Turati
1
6
3
3
13.06.22
1. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Johana Markova
1
7
5
3
13.06.22
1. kolo
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nikola Bartunkova
1
4
6
6
4
13.06.22
1. kolo
Barbora Palicova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julie Struplova
1
6
4
4
14.06.22
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
6
7
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
0
6
6
14.06.22
1. kolo
Anna Turati
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
1
1
6
2
14.06.22
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
0
5
3
14.06.22
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
4
2
14.06.22
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
1
1
7
1
14.06.22
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bianca Behulova
1
6
3
3
14.06.22
1. kolo
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
3
3
14.06.22
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova
1
6
4
2
14.06.22
1. kolo
Nikola Daubnerova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
7
3
2
2
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
1
10
H2H
Vivian Wolff
1
3
6
8
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
3
2
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Drugdova
0
2
3
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Denisa Hindova
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kareisova
0
3
3
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Lampl
0
2
1
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Slavikova
0
0
0
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Bianca Behulova
2
6
7
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova
0
3
6
5
13.06.22
kvalifik.
Nikola Daubnerova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
1
2
6
8
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Dia Evtimova
2
7
6
H2H
Inez Maria Kotlikova
0
5
2
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Mihokova
0
1
1
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Caroline Lampl
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vendula Valdmannova
1
7
4
2
7
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Vivian Wolff
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Nova
0
4
5
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
1
7
10
H2H
Magdalena Smekalova
1
6
5
5
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Pospisilova
0
4
2
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Marketa Petruzelova
0
2
0
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Denisa Hindova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Semenova
0
5
1
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzana Bohatova
0
2
0
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
0
4
3
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Bianca Behulova
2
6
6
H2H
Adela Moravcova
0
2
2
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Denise Hrdinkova
2
6
7
H2H
Mia Chudejova
0
2
5
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Daubnerova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi
0
4
2
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Salma Drugdova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
4
4
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Emma Slavikova
2
6
3
12
H2H
Nicole Gadient
1
4
6
10
12.06.22
1. kolo kval.
Jana Kareisova
1
3
H2H
Alica Rusova
skreč
0
2
W60 Ceska Lipa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.22
finále
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Despina Papamichail
0
2
6
9
17.06.22
semifinále
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova
2
7
7
H2H
Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova
0
5
6
8
17.06.22
semifinále
Nuria Brancaccio/Despina Papamichail
1
w/o
H2H
Sara Bejlek/Lucie Havlickova
0
16.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Noskova/Renata Zarazua
0
2
2
16.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Bartunkova/Johana Markova
0
2
5
16.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Nuria Brancaccio/Despina Papamichail
2
6
7
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Barbora Palicova
0
2
5
16.06.22
čtvrtfinále
Sara Bejlek/Lucie Havlickova
2
6
7
10
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
1
7
8
6
5
6
14.06.22
1. kolo
Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova
2
7
2
10
H2H
Denisa Hindova/Darja Vidmanova
1
6
2
6
8
14.06.22
1. kolo
Linda Noskova/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani/Kanako Morisaki
0
1
3
14.06.22
1. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova/Johana Markova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Panna Udvardy
1
2
6
5
14.06.22
1. kolo
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
3
1
14.06.22
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova/Barbora Palicova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Yuliana Lizarazo
0
4
2
14.06.22
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio/Despina Papamichail
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati
1
6
1
7
14.06.22
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nina Potocnik/Aurora Zantedeschi
1
3
7
4
14.06.22
1. kolo
Sara Bejlek/Lucie Havlickova
2
6
7
H2H
Conny Perrin/Prarthana Thombare
0
2
6
5
<