W25 Lagos 2019 live score, live výsledky

W25 Lagos live, $25K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
semifinále
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 2
13.10.19
semifinále
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 1
11.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 3 4
11.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 3
11.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 2 4
13.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Laura Pigossi 2 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 0 5 5
10.10.19
2. kolo
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 2 3
10.10.19
2. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 2
10.10.19
2. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 2
10.10.19
2. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 62 0
10.10.19
2. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Blessing Samuel 0 0 0
10.10.19
2. kolo
Riya Bhatia 2 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 6 2 2
10.10.19
2. kolo
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 1
10.10.19
2. kolo
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Isabella Kruger 0 65 3
09.10.19
1. kolo
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 3 4
09.10.19
1. kolo
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Omolade Aderemi 0 1 0
09.10.19
1. kolo
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 1 0
09.10.19
1. kolo
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Sarah Adegoke 0 0 5
09.10.19
1. kolo
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 7 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 5 2
09.10.19
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 2
09.10.19
1. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 0
09.10.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 1 2
09.10.19
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 2 3
09.10.19
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 0 0 0
09.10.19
1. kolo
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 2
09.10.19
1. kolo
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 4
09.10.19
1. kolo
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 1 3
09.10.19
1. kolo
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 0 2
09.10.19
1. kolo
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 2 2
09.10.19
1. kolo
Isabella Kruger 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 0 4
07.10.19
kvalifik.
Isabella Kruger 1 6 1
Blessing Anuna skreč 0 0 0
07.10.19
kvalifik.
Omolade Aderemi 1 w/o
Carla Touly 0
08.10.19
kvalifik.
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Peace P Udoh 0 1 1
08.10.19
kvalifik.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 0 1 1
08.10.19
kvalifik.
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Serena Teluwo 0 2 4
08.10.19
kvalifik.
Patience Onebamhoin 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 0 1
08.10.19
kvalifik.
Anu Ayegbusi 2 6 3 10
Marne Dercksen 1 2 6 7
08.10.19
kvalifik.
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 7 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 66 3
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Jumai Muhammed 0 3 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 2 1 6 11
Abiodun Oyegoke 1 6 3 9
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anu Ayegbusi 2 1 6 10
Ronke Akingbade 1 6 0 5
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 2 6 6
Amarachi Odoh 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 3
<