W25 Altenkirchen 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Dubai
WTA: Budapest
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Glasgow
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W60 Kyoto
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Perth
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Altenkirchen live, $25K
W25 Altenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
finále
Shuyue Ma
2
6
5
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
4
7
5
23.02.19
semifinále
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
7
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
1
6
5
23.02.19
semifinále
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
4
2
22.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Maryna Zanevska
2
3
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
6
7
2
22.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Marie Benoit
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sherazad Reix
1
6
1
1
22.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
3
22.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
3
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Sherazad Reix
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
6
3
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
1
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
3
3
21.02.19
2. kolo
Marie Benoit
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
2
0
21.02.19
2. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
2
3
21.02.19
2. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
7
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
6
5
5
21.02.19
2. kolo
Shuyue Ma
2
6
2
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
4
6
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
3
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Sherazad Reix
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
2
2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Maryna Zanevska
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
1
6
2
1
19.02.19
1. kolo
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
7
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
3
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
2
3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
7
3
4
6
2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
3
7
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
4
6
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
0
1
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
4
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
1
6
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
5
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
1
7
4
0
20.02.19
1. kolo
Marie Benoit
2
7
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
6
2
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
1
3
6
1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska
1
6
1
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
skreč
0
2
0
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
0
5
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
2
1
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
6
3
5
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
3
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
3
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
1
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
5
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
1
6
8
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Priscilla Heise
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jule Niemeier
1
6
4
7
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Stephanie Wagner
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
5
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
6
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Berfu Cengiz
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
0
5
3
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
4
5
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
3
3
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
0
1
W25 Altenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.19
finále
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
5
6
12
H2H
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
1
7
3
10
18.02.19
semifinále
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
7
7
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
0
6
5
6
6
18.02.19
semifinále
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
4
7
11
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
1
6
6
5
9
18.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
1
4
18.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
3
18.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
1
6
2
7
5
3
18.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
2
6
7
18.02.19
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
w/o
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
0
18.02.19
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
4
7
11
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
5
9
18.02.19
1. kolo
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Berfu Cengiz
1
6
0
5
18.02.19
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Isabella Shinikova
0
4
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
3
6
10
H2H
Claudia Coppola/Tena Lukas
1
6
2
8
18.02.19
1. kolo
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
2
12
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
5
6
10
18.02.19
1. kolo
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
3
11
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Maryna Zanevska
1
4
6
9
18.02.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann
0
1
3
<