W15 Yeongwol 2019 live score, live výsledky

W15 Yeongwol live, $15K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
finále
Ji-Hee Choi 2 5 6 6
Dayeon Back 1 7 3 2
07.09.19
semifinále
Ji-Hee Choi 2 4 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 1 6 4 4
07.09.19
semifinále
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 1 3
06.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 2 6
Da Hye Kim 1 3 6 1
06.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Yu Jin Ahn 2 7 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 62 1
06.09.19
čtvrtfinále
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 2 0
06.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 4 4
05.09.19
2. kolo
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 4 0
05.09.19
2. kolo
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 4
05.09.19
2. kolo
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 7
Hwui Won Wi 0 3 5
05.09.19
2. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 6 3
Yi Tsen Cho skreč 0 4 1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Aunchisa Chanta 0 2 62
05.09.19
2. kolo
Dayeon Back 2 4 7 6
Rina Saigo 1 6 5 0
04.09.19
1. kolo
Seung-Yeon Hong 1 6 0
Yeon Woo Ku skreč 0 4 1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 4 1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 7
Sihyeong Cho 0 4 5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 4 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 6 0 0
04.09.19
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 1 1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Yi Tsen Cho 2 4 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 6 1 3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Choyeon Kang 0 2 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Amber Marshall 2 7 7
Dabin Oh 0 66 5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Su Yeon Chun 0 0 5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Hee Rae Im 0 0 3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Hwui Won Wi 2 7 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 5 5
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 4 6 12
Da Ye Kim 1 6 3 10
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Su Yeon Chun 2 1 6 10
Hoyeon Nor 1 6 3 4
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Eunyeong Park 2 2 6 10
Ah Song 1 6 2 3
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 7 6
Dami Lee 0 5 1
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Hyeran Yun 0 3 4
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Hee Rae Im 1 6 3
Yubean Lee skreč 0 2 2
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ah Song 2 6 6
Seo Yeon Park 0 2 1
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Su Yeon Chun 2 6 6
Dainhee Kim 0 2 2
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Da Ye Kim 2 3 6 10
Eunji Oh 1 6 4 7
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Hoyeon Nor 2 7 4 10
Miranda Poile 1 5 6 4
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Mi Jeong Kwon 0 2 3
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Hee Rae Im 2 0 6 10
Demi Tran 1 6 4 6
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Sunae Ji 0 2 2
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Dami Lee 2 6 2 16
Jin Ju Lee 1 1 6 14
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Eunyeong Park 2 2 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 6 4 5
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Hyeran Yun 2 2 7 11
Eunji Lim 1 6 5 9
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 3 1
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Sol Hee Sim 0 1 4
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Ah Song 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 0 2
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Jin Ju Lee 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 1 4
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Eunji Lim 1 4 4
Se Jin Lee skreč 0 6 1
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Sunae Ji 2 6 6
En Su Youn 0 2 1
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Su Yeon Chun 2 6 4 10
Chae Hyun Sim 1 1 6 2
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Hoyeon Nor 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 0
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Eunyeong Park 2 7 7
Jeong Moon 0 63 66
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Eunji Oh 2 1 6 13
Sun Bin Kim 1 6 3 11
31.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Ji Young Seo 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 1 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
finále
Seung-Yeon Hong/Na-Ri Kim 2 5 7 11
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawasdee 1 7 65 9
02.09.19
semifinále
Seung-Yeon Hong/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum 0 4 4
02.09.19
semifinále
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawasdee 2 3 6 12
Hoyeon Nor/Sol Hee Sim 1 6 3 10
02.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Seung-Yeon Hong/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim/Dabin Kim 0 4 0
02.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 6 10
Jessica Fowler/Amber Marshall 1 3 74 5
02.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Hoyeon Nor/Sol Hee Sim 1 w/o
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 0
02.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawasdee 2 7 6
Ye-Ji Mun/Ah Song 0 66 4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Seung-Yeon Hong/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Su Yeon Chun/Dami Lee 0 1 2
02.09.19
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 5 10
Yu Jin Ahn/Eunji Lim 1 4 7 7
02.09.19
1. kolo
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum 2 3 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Demi Tran 1 6 3 4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Hoyeon Nor/Sol Hee Sim 2 7 6
Da Hye Kim/Punnin Kovapitukted 0 5 3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawasdee 2 4 6 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Yeong Won Jeong 1 6 4 8
02.09.19
1. kolo
Ye-Ji Mun/Ah Song 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki/Miranda Poile 0 0 1
02.09.19
1. kolo
Jessica Fowler/Amber Marshall 2 3 7 10
Dayeon Back/Hyeran Yun 1 6 5 3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Cherry Kim/Dabin Kim 2 7 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 63 3
<