W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Amiens
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Carson
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
finále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
4
4
09.03.19
semifinále
Daria Lodikova
2
6
7
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
4
6
7
09.03.19
semifinále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
0
2
08.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
1
2
08.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
7
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
5
2
08.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge
2
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
6
2
2
08.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
4
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ruxandra Schech
0
4
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
5
1
07.03.19
2. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
4
4
07.03.19
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
0
4
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
3
2
07.03.19
2. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Makatsaria
0
1
4
07.03.19
2. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
4
0
07.03.19
2. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marie Temin
1
2
6
4
05.03.19
1. kolo
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
2
0
05.03.19
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
1
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Anna Makhorkina
2
0
6
7
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
1
6
4
5
05.03.19
1. kolo
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat
0
3
3
05.03.19
1. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
3
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
2
4
05.03.19
1. kolo
Ana Makatsaria
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
0
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
4
7
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
1
3
6
6
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
0
3
06.03.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
6
3
2
06.03.19
1. kolo
Marie Temin
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
6
6
1
06.03.19
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Ka
0
6
2
3
06.03.19
1. kolo
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
3
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Sofia Sewing
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
1
3
6
6
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama
0
3
3
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
0
3
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
1
4
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
0
4
3
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Minami Akiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Elpida Malamou
0
4
4
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
1
1
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Ruxandra Schech
2
4
6
11
H2H
Sem Wensveen
1
6
4
9
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
1
2
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
0
3
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
finále
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
0
3
3
04.03.19
semifinále
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
7
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
6
7
4
04.03.19
semifinále
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
0
4
3
04.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
1
w/o
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
04.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi
1
1
7
2
1
04.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer
0
2
1
04.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Ka/Dominique Karregat
0
3
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Sofia Sewing
0
4
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Vanda Lukacs
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elpida Malamou/Sem Wensveen
1
7
3
2
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Emmanuelle Girard/Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
4
6
11
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
3
9
04.03.19
1. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ruxandra Schech/Franziska Sziedat
1
6
3
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss/Emily Seibold
0
1
6
1
04.03.19
1. kolo
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia
0
2
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Andrea Ka/Dominique Karregat
2
7
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama/Dagmar Dudlakova
0
6
4
3
<