W15 Batumi 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Almaty
WTA: W25 Kiryat Shmona
WTA: W25 Nanao
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Verbier
WTA: W25 Vienna
WTA: W25+H Bagnatica
WTA: W25+H Penza
WTA: W60 Jinan
WTA: W15 Batumi
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Haren
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Vrnjacka Banja
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Batumi live, $15K
W15 Batumi
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
finále
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
4
2
31.08.19
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
5
3
31.08.19
semifinále
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
3
1
30.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
1
4
30.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
2
6
2
30.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kolb
0
4
3
30.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
1
4
29.08.19
2. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
6
7
3
29.08.19
2. kolo
Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
1
3
29.08.19
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
3
2
29.08.19
2. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
0
0
29.08.19
2. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
4
6
1
29.08.19
2. kolo
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
3
3
29.08.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
3
1
29.08.19
2. kolo
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
0
3
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Nadiya Kolb
1
4
1
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
skreč
0
6
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
4
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
1
6
3
2
27.08.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Plotnikova
0
0
2
27.08.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili
0
3
1
27.08.19
1. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
0
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
3
1
28.08.19
1. kolo
Margarita Lazareva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Urszula Nebelska
1
6
4
2
28.08.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Arkadianou
0
2
4
28.08.19
1. kolo
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
1
4
6
2
28.08.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
1
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
1
3
6
4
28.08.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze
0
3
1
28.08.19
1. kolo
Helena Narmont
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Natsvlishvili
1
6
5
1
28.08.19
1. kolo
Zoziya Kardava
1
3
H2H
Melis Sezer
skreč
0
0
28.08.19
1. kolo
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
1
4
28.08.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Kuznetsova
0
3
0
28.08.19
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Bursa
0
5
2
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Ani Amiraghyan
1
w/o
H2H
Ana Shanidze
0
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Varvara Kuznetsova
2
7
7
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
5
5
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Bursa
1
6
2
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
skreč
0
3
0
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Mironova
1
6
3
7
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Helbet
0
2
1
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Helena Narmont
2
1
6
11
H2H
Anastasiya Abramovich
1
6
4
9
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Urszula Nebelska
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
2
1
26.08.19
kvalifik.
Iuliia Nikitina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
1
7
4
4
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry
0
3
3
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Bursa
2
6
6
H2H
Inga Strelchuk
0
4
0
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nasty Surkova
1
6
5
8
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Maria Farcas
0
1
3
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Abramovich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nadezda Gorbachkova
1
6
1
7
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Urszula Nebelska
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
0
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
2
5
7
10
H2H
Tamari Chalaganidze
1
7
5
4
W15 Batumi
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.19
finále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
0
6
3
3
26.08.19
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
6
6
26.08.19
semifinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
1
3
7
6
26.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
2
7
6
H2H
Nadezda Gorbachkova/Julia Helbet
0
5
3
26.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
6
7
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Zoziya Kardava
0
4
5
26.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
2
6
2
10
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Nadiya Kolb
1
3
6
7
26.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Margarita Lazareva/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
w/o
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
26.08.19
1. kolo
Nadezda Gorbachkova/Julia Helbet
2
7
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze
0
5
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sofia Milatova/Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
1
5
26.08.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
6
5
13
H2H
Anastasia Bursa/Anastasia Mironova
1
2
7
11
26.08.19
1. kolo
Ani Amiraghyan/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Maria Farcas/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
4
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
0
10
H2H
Anna Arkadianou/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
1
4
6
7
26.08.19
1. kolo
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa/Deniz Paykoc
0
4
3
26.08.19
1. kolo
Iuliia Nikitina/Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais/Daria Solovyeva
0
3
1
26.08.19
1. kolo
Margarita Lazareva/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry/Mariana Borges
0
1
1
<