W15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky

W15 Antalya live, $15K

ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
finále
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 5
08.02.20
semifinále
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 5
08.02.20
semifinále
Andreea Rosca 1 w/o
Natalia Siedliska 0
07.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
07.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 66 4
07.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 1
07.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 5 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 7 3 1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 5 7 6
Nadine Keller 1 7 5 1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Julyette Steur 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 65
06.02.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 0 3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 0
06.02.20
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6 6
Anita Husaric 1 70 1 4
06.02.20
2. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 3 2
06.02.20
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 1 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono 1 2
Diana Demidova skreč 0 1
04.02.20
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno 2 3 6 6
Jiangxue Han 1 6 2 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 5 74 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 5 6
Yexin Ma 1 5 7 3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 1 2
05.02.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 1 0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 7
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 5
06.02.20
1. kolo
Anita Husaric 2 7 6
Melis Sezer 0 5 2
06.02.20
1. kolo
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
06.02.20
1. kolo
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 2 3
06.02.20
1. kolo
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 7 7
Cemre Anil 0 5 64
04.02.20
kvalifik.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 64 1
04.02.20
kvalifik.
Martina Biagianti 2 6 7
Nevena Sokovic 0 2 64
04.02.20
kvalifik.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 66 3
04.02.20
kvalifik.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 2 1
04.02.20
kvalifik.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 1
04.02.20
kvalifik.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 0 2
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Natalia Mora Ballo 0 4 1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Zuzana Pavelekova 0 1 1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Teresia Londol 0 2 4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 3 10
Ioana Dumitrescu 1 1 6 7
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 3
Vitalia Stamat skreč 0 3 1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 2 4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 2
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 1 6 10
Laura Beresova 1 6 0 7
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Isabella Nunez 0 0 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Davydova 2 6 6
Ezgi Tezel 0 1 4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Teresia Londol 2 6 6 16
Isabela Ioana Dima 1 3 71 14
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 2 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 3 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Irina Shchetinina 2 6 6
Marina Magai 0 0 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Dumitrescu 2 6 6
Olga Evstigneeva 0 0 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 7 6
Valeria Monko 0 5 1
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 6
Ksenia Agureeva 0 4 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Laura Beresova 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 1 0
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
finále
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 4 6 14
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 1 6 3 12
08.02.20
semifinále
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova 0 2 3
08.02.20
semifinále
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 5 10
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 3 7 6
05.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova 1 w/o
Federica Arcidiacono/Andreea Prisacariu 0
07.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 0 3 2
07.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6 10
Laure Line Glaude/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 72 7
08.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Melis Sezer/Irina Shchetinina 0 1 3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Anna Davydova/Deniz Paykoc 0 2 0
04.02.20
1. kolo
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Nikita Uberoi 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. kolo
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Gloria Ceschi/Valentina Losciale 0 3 64
04.02.20
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono/Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 10
Cemre Anil/Beyda Baykal 1 6 2 3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Nadine Keller/Nevena Sokovic 0 1 3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
07.02.20
1. kolo
Laure Line Glaude/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 3 5
<