W15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.02.20
finále
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Wurth
1
6
3
3
01.02.20
semifinále
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
2
01.02.20
semifinále
Tara Wurth
2
7
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
6
4
5
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
2
5
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
7
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
2
5
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
3
2
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Tara Wurth
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
7
7
4
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
0
2
4
30.01.20
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
1
6
2
30.01.20
2. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
6
2
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
1
2
30.01.20
2. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
1
2
30.01.20
2. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
5
6
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
1
6
4
30.01.20
2. kolo
Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
1
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
4
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
0
4
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
1
3
29.01.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
1
3
6
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Beyza Yaniklar
0
0
0
29.01.20
1. kolo
Barbora Miklova
1
6
4
H2H
Yasmeen Ghaoui
skreč
0
1
0
29.01.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal
0
2
3
29.01.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ozlem Uslu
0
0
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
0
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
5
29.01.20
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
3
6
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
1
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
2
0
29.01.20
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
5
29.01.20
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
5
7
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
1
5
7
6
7
29.01.20
1. kolo
Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
3
2
30.01.20
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
7
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
3
5
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
4
4
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Yasmeen Ghaoui
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
1
6
1
6
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
3
2
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
3
3
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
4
4
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Martina Biagianti
1
3
7
8
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
4
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
3
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gozde Turhan
0
1
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Martina Biagianti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eva Garkusha
1
3
6
8
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Yasmeen Ghaoui
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Mora Ballo
0
4
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
2
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Semra Aksu
0
0
0
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
1
2
6
8
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Billur Gonlusen
0
4
1
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Dumitrescu
0
3
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Honoka Kobayashi
1
w/o
H2H
Eda Numanoglu
0
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
2
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yixuan Li
1
3
6
5
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti
1
w/o
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Julia Keranovic
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
1
3
7
6
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Martina Biagianti
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Medeghini
0
3
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Laure Line Glaude
1
w/o
H2H
Elif Sanem Karadag
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Yasmeen Ghaoui
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
1
4
7
4
6
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sara Gvozdenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Gvozdenovic
0
0
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
1
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
0
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
1
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Semra Aksu
2
3
6
12
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
1
6
2
10
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
4
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Rumi
0
6
4
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Dumitrescu
2
6
6
H2H
Isabela Ioana Dima
0
4
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andra Cristina Captan
1
7
2
2
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Charvatova
0
1
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
1
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nana Kawagishi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
3
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy
0
0
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Eda Numanoglu
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Billur Gonlusen
2
6
7
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
3
5
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Mora Ballo
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Evstigneeva
0
0
0
27.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Eda Arli
0
1
2
27.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Gozde Turhan
1
w/o
H2H
Alara Ayaz
0
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.02.20
finále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur
1
4
6
4
31.01.20
semifinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
2
7
10
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Rosca
1
6
6
3
2
31.01.20
semifinále
Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Colmegna
0
4
1
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nikita Uberoi
0
1
3
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva
0
2
5
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti/Aurora Zantedeschi
0
0
3
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
10
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
7
3
4
5
30.01.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Sabrina Rittberger
0
2
2
30.01.20
1. kolo
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
0
3
4
30.01.20
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe/Gozde Turhan
0
0
0
30.01.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nikita Uberoi
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
4
3
30.01.20
1. kolo
Martina Biagianti/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Ozlem Uslu/Tara Wurth
0
2
1
30.01.20
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Colmegna
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
4
3
30.01.20
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
0
2
4
30.01.20
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Andreea Prisacariu
0
2
2
<