W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky

W15 Antalya live, $15K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
finále
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 63 5
28.09.19
semifinále
Svenja Ochsner 2 7 7
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 64
28.09.19
semifinále
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 1 75 1 2
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 2 4
Emily Seibold skreč 0 4 6 0
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 2
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 63
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 1 1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 3 3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 63
26.09.19
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Emily Seibold 2 3 6 7
Jenny Duerst 1 6 3 60
26.09.19
2. kolo
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 3 74 4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Martyna Kubka 1 7 3
Lara Schmidt skreč 0 5 1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6 6
Yukina Saigo 1 2 75 1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Joanna Zawadzka 1 5 7 4 4
Betina Tokac skreč 0 7 6 0
24.09.19
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt 2 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 2 3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Olga Helmi 0 2 64
26.09.19
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic 2 7 1 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 64 6 4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 2
26.09.19
1. kolo
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 0
26.09.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 1
26.09.19
1. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 0
26.09.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 1 6
Shavit Kimchi 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger 2 4 6 6
Cemre Anil 1 6 2 4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
26.09.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 1
26.09.19
1. kolo
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 4 6
Melis Sezer 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 4 4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 0 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 3 6 2
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 3 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 3 6 6
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Ida Jarlskog 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 64 4
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Julita Saner 2 6 2 10
Yu Shan 1 0 6 6
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 2 5
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 4 3
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 5
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Stacey Fung 2 6 2 10
Constanze Stepan 1 1 6 8
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 3
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 2
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Julita Saner 2 7 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 62 4
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 1 3
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Anna Ozerova 0 2 5
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 1 4
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 1 0
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 2
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Meenal Maharwal 0 0 0
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 4 2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 1 4
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 2 0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Maria Zolotukhina 0 0 0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Ten 1 w/o
Lola Mireille Glantz 0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 4 4
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 6
Alisa Rastegaeva skreč 0 1
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 2 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
finále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 5 6 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 7 4 8
23.09.19
semifinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 0 2 0
23.09.19
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 0 4 2
23.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Julia Oczachowska 0 2 2
23.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 3 10
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 1 4 6 6
23.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 2 7 6
Arabella Koller/Doga Turkmen 0 5 2
23.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 2 6 2 10
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger 1 0 6 8
23.09.19
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 1 10
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Jarlskog 1 2 6 7
23.09.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Stacey Fung/Olivia Gram 0 1 1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 2 4 6 10
Ioana Gaspar/Angelica Raggi 1 6 2 8
23.09.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Arabella Koller/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan/Constanze Stepan 0 0 3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 1 6 10
Karolina Vlckova/Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 1 5
23.09.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 3
<