W100 Shenzhen live, $100K
W100 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.11.19 finále |
Lin Zhu | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Shuai Peng skreč | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.19 semifinále |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.19 semifinále |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
08.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nina Stojanovic | 1 | 73 | 4 | 1 | |||||
06.11.19 2. kolo |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. kolo |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. kolo |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. kolo |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2. kolo |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2. kolo |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. kolo |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Radwanska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. kolo |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. kolo |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.11.19 1. kolo |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. kolo |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. kolo |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.11.19 1. kolo |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. kolo |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. kolo |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Diane Parry | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Gao | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shilin Xu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dabin Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hanyu Guo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W100 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 finále |
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 semifinále |
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 semifinále |
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
04.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
04.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato/Danka Kovinic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo/Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Kaja Juvan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 75 | 1 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze/Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. kolo |
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 4 |