St. Petersburg 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Jodhpur
WTA: W60 Launceston
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg live, $823K,
oficiálna stránka
St. Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.19
finále
Kiki Bertens
2
7
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
6
2
4
02.02.19
semifinále
Kiki Bertens
2
7
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
6
5
2
02.02.19
semifinále
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
2
2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
3
6
3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Kiki Bertens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
2
6
0
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
4
1
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
3
4
30.01.19
2. kolo
Vera Zvonareva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
6
4
4
30.01.19
2. kolo
Petra Kvitova
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Azarenka
0
2
6
3
30.01.19
2. kolo
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
3
30.01.19
2. kolo
Daria Kasatkina
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Sharapova
0
31.01.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
4
4
31.01.19
2. kolo
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
4
2
31.01.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
5
2
31.01.19
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
1
4
28.01.19
1. kolo
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova
0
3
4
28.01.19
1. kolo
Maria Sharapova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Saville
0
0
4
28.01.19
1. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
2
4
29.01.19
1. kolo
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
4
1
29.01.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
7
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
5
6
4
29.01.19
1. kolo
Julia Goerges
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Sakkari
0
2
5
29.01.19
1. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
7
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
4
6
3
29.01.19
1. kolo
Tereza Martincova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
6
2
2
29.01.19
1. kolo
Donna Vekic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
1
6
1
3
29.01.19
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
2
1
29.01.19
1. kolo
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
0
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
1
1
6
0
30.01.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
5
6
1
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
7
3
4
2
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
4
1
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
1
0
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
6
4
0
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
4
3
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
3
2
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
3
3
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
6
7
0
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
7
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
7
1
1
5
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic
0
4
3
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
0
4
4
27.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
0
4
3
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
1
2
6
3
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
2
4
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
6
1
4
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
0
4
2
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
3
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
skreč
0
1
0
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
2
1
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Katie Boulter
2
7
3
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
1
6
5
6
1
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
2
3
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Magdalena Frech
2
4
6
7
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
4
5
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
1
2
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
1
1
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
7
4
0
1
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
2
6
H2H
Vera Lapko
1
2
6
3
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
1
4
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Ana Konjuh
0
4
5
26.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
1
2
6
3
St. Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.19
finále
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
0
5
5
01.02.19
semifinále
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
1
4
6
7
02.02.19
semifinále
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova
0
0
2
31.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
0
3
31.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
4
6
10
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Lapko
1
6
1
3
31.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic
0
5
1
31.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova
2
7
4
12
H2H
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru
1
5
6
10
28.01.19
1. kolo
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
2
4
28.01.19
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva
1
3
6
7
29.01.19
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva
0
1
3
29.01.19
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Lapko
2
7
7
H2H
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik
0
6
9
6
1
30.01.19
1. kolo
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru
2
7
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko/Renata Voracova
0
6
4
2
30.01.19
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
5
10
H2H
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova
1
3
7
7
30.01.19
1. kolo
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Victoria Azarenka/Daria Saville
1
1
6
8
30.01.19
1. kolo
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
0
4
4
<