Klosters 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: Baton Rouge
WTA: Daegu
WTA: Fergana
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Ilkley
WTA: Klosters
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Montpellier
WTA: Ystad
WTA: Amarante
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Kaltenkirchen
WTA: Kiryat Shmona
WTA: Sassuolo
WTA: Victoria
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Klosters live, $25K
Klosters
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.18
finále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
7
4
1
22.06.18
semifinále
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
4
3
22.06.18
semifinále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
1
1
21.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Brescia
0
3
2
21.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
2
2
21.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yuki Naito
1
6
6
5
2
21.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Leonie Kung
2
6
2
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
1
3
6
4
19.06.18
2. kolo
Mandy Minella
1
w/o
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
20.06.18
2. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
0
6
4
3
20.06.18
2. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
1
6
5
20.06.18
2. kolo
Georgia Brescia
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
4
5
20.06.18
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
6
3
3
20.06.18
2. kolo
Leonie Kung
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
2
1
20.06.18
2. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
2
4
20.06.18
2. kolo
Yuki Naito
1
5
H2H
Amra Sadikovic
skreč
0
2
18.06.18
1. kolo
Lucie Hradecka
2
7
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
6
3
3
18.06.18
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Petra Krejsova
1
4
7
5
1
18.06.18
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
3
2
18.06.18
1. kolo
Leonie Kung
2
6
7
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
3
5
18.06.18
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
1
6
0
4
18.06.18
1. kolo
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
0
1
2
19.06.18
1. kolo
Mandy Minella
2
7
6
H2H
Catherine Gulihur
0
5
0
19.06.18
1. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
3
2
19.06.18
1. kolo
Amra Sadikovic
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
4
0
19.06.18
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
0
4
19.06.18
1. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
2
0
19.06.18
1. kolo
Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
3
0
19.06.18
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Sabino
0
3
4
19.06.18
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
2
1
19.06.18
1. kolo
Georgia Brescia
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
1
19.06.18
1. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
2
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
0
0
0
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Kiara Cvetkovic
0
1
0
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Koelliker
0
1
1
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Merico
0
2
0
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Temperli
0
2
2
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Melody Hefti
0
1
3
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
2
4
17.06.18
kvalifik.
Catherine Gulihur
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
2
4
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Samantha Koelliker
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominique Meyer
1
2
6
2
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Annabel Schoen
0
1
0
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Aiche
0
0
4
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Granwehr
0
4
2
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Merico
1
6
2
H2H
Martina Gaemperle
skreč
0
1
1
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Yuki Naito
2
7
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
5
0
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Melody Hefti
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Polese
0
4
1
16.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Michele Temperli
2
6
6
H2H
Radina Rakic
0
3
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Liv Drolshammer
0
1
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maria Michaela Fiacan
1
7
6
3
4
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Catherine Gulihur
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Marie Medcalf
0
4
3
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Kiara Cvetkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Ayline Esina Samardzic
0
5
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Andrina Peer
0
4
3
Klosters
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.18
finále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Yuki Naito
0
2
3
18.06.18
semifinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
7
H2H
Leonie Kung/Thaisa Grana Pedretti
0
4
5
18.06.18
semifinále
Lucie Hradecka/Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
0
4
3
18.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
1
6
6
3
8
18.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
w/o
H2H
Karin Kennel/Amra Sadikovic
0
18.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Leonie Kung/Thaisa Grana Pedretti
1
w/o
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica/Anna Zaja
0
18.06.18
čtvrtfinále
Lucie Hradecka/Yuki Naito
2
7
7
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Johana Markova
0
5
6
4
18.06.18
1. kolo
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
11
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Svenja Ochsner
1
2
7
1
9
18.06.18
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
3
3
18.06.18
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrina Peer/Arlinda Rushiti
0
4
0
18.06.18
1. kolo
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Aiche/Radina Rakic
0
1
0
18.06.18
1. kolo
Karin Kennel/Amra Sadikovic
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Brescia/Isabella Shinikova
0
2
3
18.06.18
1. kolo
Leonie Kung/Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nina Stadler/Simona Waltert
1
4
6
5
<