Istanbul 2010 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Stanford
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Almaty
WTA: Bad Saulgau
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Campos Do Jordao
WTA: Vigo
WTA: Bree
WTA: Chiswick
WTA: Cochabamba
WTA: Gardone Val Trompia
WTA: Jakarta
WTA: Palic
WTA: Rabat
WTA: St. Joseph
WTA: Tampere
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Istanbul Cup - Istanbul live, $220K,
oficiálna stránka
Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.08.10
finále
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Elena Vesnina
1
7
5
4
31.07.10
semifinále
Elena Vesnina
2
1
6
7
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
1
6
0
6
2
31.07.10
semifinále
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
2
7
H2H
Jarmila Wolfe
1
6
1
6
5
30.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Jarmila Wolfe
2
7
6
H2H
Vera Dushevina
0
5
2
30.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Baltacha
0
4
0
30.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Elena Vesnina
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Rodionova
0
5
1
30.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
0
4
2
28.07.10
2. kolo
Anastasia Rodionova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tsvetana Pironkova
1
1
6
2
28.07.10
2. kolo
Vera Dushevina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
1
3
7
8
2
28.07.10
2. kolo
Andrea Petkovic
2
7
5
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova
1
6
5
7
3
28.07.10
2. kolo
Elena Vesnina
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
3
2
29.07.10
2. kolo
Elena Baltacha
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Schiavone
0
4
2
29.07.10
2. kolo
Jarmila Wolfe
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Lapushchenkova
0
2
3
29.07.10
2. kolo
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
0
4
4
29.07.10
2. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
0
3
2
26.07.10
1. kolo
Vera Dushevina
2
2
7
6
H2H
Petra Martic
1
6
5
3
26.07.10
1. kolo
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
2
1
26.07.10
1. kolo
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
7
H2H
Yaroslava Shvedova
0
4
6
5
27.07.10
1. kolo
Francesca Schiavone
2
6
6
H2H
Anne Keothavong
0
2
2
27.07.10
1. kolo
Anastasia Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
1
3
27.07.10
1. kolo
Elena Baltacha
2
7
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
5
6
4
27.07.10
1. kolo
Jarmila Wolfe
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Groenefeld
0
2
1
27.07.10
1. kolo
Tsvetana Pironkova
2
7
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
6
4
2
27.07.10
1. kolo
Johanna Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Patty Schnyder
0
4
2
27.07.10
1. kolo
Elena Vesnina
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Jovanovski
0
2
0
27.07.10
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
6
H2H
Virginie Razzano
0
2
2
27.07.10
1. kolo
Magdalena Rybarikova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Schruff
0
3
2
27.07.10
1. kolo
Sorana Cirstea
2
7
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
6
4
3
27.07.10
1. kolo
Anna Lapushchenkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Klara Koukalova
1
7
2
3
27.07.10
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Domachowska
0
1
0
27.07.10
1. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Petra Kvitova
1
2
6
4
26.07.10
kvalifik.
Marta Domachowska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vesna Dolonc
1
4
6
4
26.07.10
kvalifik.
Julia Schruff
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
1
1
26.07.10
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
6
H2H
Severine Beltrame
0
4
0
26.07.10
kvalifik.
Bojana Jovanovski
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliana Fedak
0
5
0
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Marta Domachowska
2
1
6
7
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
1
6
0
6
10
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Yuliana Fedak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Panova
1
7
6
3
4
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Julia Schruff
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmina Tinjic
0
3
2
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Severine Beltrame
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sesil Karatantcheva
1
6
6
5
3
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Hofmanova
0
2
2
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Vesna Dolonc
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anne Kremer
1
4
6
4
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Irena Pavlovic
1
3
6
6
3
25.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Bojana Jovanovski
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
4
4
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Anne Kremer
2
6
6
H2H
Tamira Paszek
0
1
4
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Marta Domachowska
2
7
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova
0
5
4
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Yuliana Fedak
2
2
6
6
H2H
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger
1
6
1
1
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Julia Schruff
2
6
6
H2H
Huliya Esen
0
2
2
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Severine Beltrame
2
6
6
H2H
Derja Turhan
0
0
2
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Makarova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Irini Georgatou
1
6
0
1
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Sesil Karatantcheva
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Dzehalevich
1
6
1
3
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Irena Pavlovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Seda Arantekin
1
1
7
6
2
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Panova
1
4
6
5
H2H
Alexa Glatch
skreč
0
6
4
0
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Vesna Dolonc
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
4
2
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Shlomo
0
0
2
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Tatishvili
0
3
4
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Hofmanova
2
7
7
H2H
Tetyana Arefyeva
0
6
2
6
4
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Jovanovski
2
6
7
H2H
Eleni Daniilidou
0
4
5
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Jasmina Tinjic
2
6
0
7
H2H
Tatiana Poutchek
1
4
6
6
2
24.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
2
4
7
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
6
5
2
Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.07.10
finále
Eleni Daniilidou/Jasmin Woehr
2
6
1
11
H2H
Maria Kondratieva/Vladimira Uhlirova
1
4
6
9
29.07.10
semifinále
Maria Kondratieva/Vladimira Uhlirova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexandra Panova/Tatiana Poutchek
1
4
6
6
30.07.10
semifinále
Eleni Daniilidou/Jasmin Woehr
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen
0
3
2
28.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Maria Kondratieva/Vladimira Uhlirova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Lefevre/Klara Koukalova
0
3
1
28.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Alexandra Panova/Tatiana Poutchek
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anne Keothavong/Petra Martic
1
7
3
0
6
29.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Eleni Daniilidou/Jasmin Woehr
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Klemenschits/Patty Schnyder
0
1
1
29.07.10
čtvrtfinále
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Magdalena Rybarikova
0
26.07.10
1. kolo
Sophie Lefevre/Klara Koukalova
2
6
6
H2H
Derja Turhan/Huliya Esen
0
0
4
26.07.10
1. kolo
Alexandra Panova/Tatiana Poutchek
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Dzehalevich/Anna Tatishvili
0
3
2
26.07.10
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Magdalena Rybarikova
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Irena Pavlovic
0
3
0
27.07.10
1. kolo
Eleni Daniilidou/Jasmin Woehr
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Fedak/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
2
4
27.07.10
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen
2
6
4
12
H2H
Andrea Petkovic/Ipek Senoglu
1
3
6
10
27.07.10
1. kolo
Maria Kondratieva/Vladimira Uhlirova
2
6
6
H2H
Yayuk Basuki/Anastasia Yakimova
0
2
2
27.07.10
1. kolo
Anne Keothavong/Petra Martic
2
6
7
H2H
Sorana Cirstea/Marina Erakovic
0
1
6
6
28.07.10
1. kolo
Sandra Klemenschits/Patty Schnyder
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson/Tatjana Maria
0
3
4
<