Hammamet 2016 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Guaruja
WTA: Wesley Chapel
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Astana
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Petit Bourg
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Hammamet live, $10K
Hammamet
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.16
finále
Anastasia Grymalska
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victoria Larriere
1
6
2
3
23.01.16
semifinále
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
1
3
6
4
23.01.16
semifinále
Victoria Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
4
4
22.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Corinna Dentoni
2
7
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi
0
6
5
4
22.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Grymalska
1
6
1
H2H
Milana Spremo
skreč
0
0
0
22.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Victoria Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Joe Gardella
0
1
3
22.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
2
2
21.01.16
2. kolo
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
3
4
21.01.16
2. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Michele Alexandra Zmau
1
1
6
4
21.01.16
2. kolo
Victoria Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
3
2
21.01.16
2. kolo
Milana Spremo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Joao Koehler
1
6
4
1
21.01.16
2. kolo
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
7
1
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
1
6
4
6
3
21.01.16
2. kolo
Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Bacquie
0
3
4
21.01.16
2. kolo
Cristina Ene
2
6
5
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
1
3
7
3
21.01.16
2. kolo
Federica Joe Gardella
2
6
7
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
4
6
6
19.01.16
1. kolo
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
3
0
19.01.16
1. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
0
2
19.01.16
1. kolo
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
4
1
19.01.16
1. kolo
Michele Alexandra Zmau
2
6
7
H2H
Mila Popivoda
0
1
6
5
19.01.16
1. kolo
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
0
0
19.01.16
1. kolo
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
0
1
19.01.16
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Petra Januskova
1
6
2
3
19.01.16
1. kolo
Federica Joe Gardella
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sualehe
0
1
2
20.01.16
1. kolo
Corinna Dentoni
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Ciobanu
0
5
2
20.01.16
1. kolo
Victoria Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Giaquinta
0
0
1
20.01.16
1. kolo
Milana Spremo
2
6
6
H2H
Camelia-Elena Hristea
0
3
4
20.01.16
1. kolo
Maria Joao Koehler
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
4
0
20.01.16
1. kolo
Ilona Kremen
2
6
4
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
1
2
6
1
20.01.16
1. kolo
Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Ladurner
0
1
0
20.01.16
1. kolo
Alice Bacquie
2
7
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
0
6
0
0
20.01.16
1. kolo
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
0
3
1
18.01.16
kvalifik.
Victoria Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Mouna Bouzgarrou
0
3
2
18.01.16
kvalifik.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Ben Abdallah
0
0
2
18.01.16
kvalifik.
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
2
3
18.01.16
kvalifik.
Sofia Sualehe
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Giaquinta
0
1
1
18.01.16
kvalifik.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Takalani Molaoa
0
1
1
Hammamet
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.01.16
finále
Anastasia Grymalska/Ilona Kremen
2
7
6
H2H
Petra Januskova/Angelica Moratelli
0
6
5
1
18.01.16
semifinále
Anastasia Grymalska/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene/Andreea Ghitescu
0
4
4
18.01.16
semifinále
Petra Januskova/Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Ciobanu/Camelia-Elena Hristea
0
4
3
18.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Grymalska/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Bacquie/Mallaurie Noel
0
4
3
18.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Cristina Ene/Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mila Popivoda/Milana Spremo
0
0
3
18.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Daniela Ciobanu/Camelia-Elena Hristea
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Joe Gardella/Michele Alexandra Zmau
0
2
2
18.01.16
čtvrtfinále
Petra Januskova/Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic/Alexandra Riley
0
3
3
18.01.16
1. kolo
Alice Bacquie/Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sualehe/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
2
2
18.01.16
1. kolo
Federica Joe Gardella/Michele Alexandra Zmau
1
w/o
H2H
Irene Lavino/Diana Maria Mihail
0
18.01.16
1. kolo
Daniela Ciobanu/Camelia-Elena Hristea
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi/Federica Prati
0
3
0
18.01.16
1. kolo
Petra Januskova/Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Giaquinta/Takalani Molaoa
0
2
0
18.01.16
1. kolo
Mila Popivoda/Milana Spremo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Verena Hofer/Jasmin Ladurner
1
2
6
4
<