Gimcheon 2018 live score, live výsledky

Gimcheon live, $15K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
finále
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 1 4
25.08.18
semifinále
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 3
25.08.18
semifinále
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ramya Natarajan 0 2 3
24.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 4 3
24.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 3 4
24.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 2 1
24.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 1 1
23.08.18
2. kolo
Da Hye Kim 2 6 7
Yeong Won Jeong 0 3 5
23.08.18
2. kolo
Ramya Natarajan 2 7 7
You-Na Sul 0 62 63
23.08.18
2. kolo
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 0 1 1
23.08.18
2. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 5
23.08.18
2. kolo
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 4 2
23.08.18
2. kolo
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 4 2
23.08.18
2. kolo
Sohyun Park 2 7 3 6
Hyojung Yea 1 5 6 4
23.08.18
2. kolo
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Hwui Won Wi 0 2 5
21.08.18
1. kolo
Hyojung Yea 1 6 2
Ayaka Okuno skreč 0 4 0
21.08.18
1. kolo
Rio Kitagawa 1 2
Sung-Hee Han skreč 0 1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Dabin Oh 1 5
Ah Song skreč 0 3
21.08.18
1. kolo
Yeong Won Jeong 1 1
Sang Hee Park skreč 0 2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Emily Appleton 2 6 3 6
Yuka Hosoki 1 2 6 1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 2 4
21.08.18
1. kolo
Sohyun Park 1 1 6 4
Se-Hyun Kim skreč 0 6 0 3
22.08.18
1. kolo
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Sun Bin Kim 0 1 0
22.08.18
1. kolo
You-Na Sul 2 7 7
Angelina Gabueva 0 5 65
22.08.18
1. kolo
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 2 6
Subin Park 1 2 6 2
22.08.18
1. kolo
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 5 6
Eunji Lim 1 1 7 3
22.08.18
1. kolo
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 6
Alexandra Walters 0 4 4
22.08.18
1. kolo
Da Ye Kim 2 7 6
Yubean Lee 0 5 1
22.08.18
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 2
22.08.18
1. kolo
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 4 0
21.08.18
kvalifik.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 3
21.08.18
kvalifik.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Jeongyun Lee 0 4 3
21.08.18
kvalifik.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 0
21.08.18
kvalifik.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 2 1
21.08.18
kvalifik.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Sun Bin Kim 0 3 2
21.08.18
kvalifik.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 1
21.08.18
kvalifik.
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 3 0
21.08.18
kvalifik.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Ya Yun Pai 0 4 4
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
En Su Youn 0 0 0
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 3
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Dabin Oh 1 w/o
Dainhee Kim 0
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6 6
Eun Se Jang 1 1 71 4
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Seo Yeon Park 0 2 2
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 1
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Sujin Yoon 0 1 3
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Minseo Kim (2002) 0 4 1
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 0 3 0
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 3 4
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Ryeong Gyeong Park 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 4 3
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin 1 0 6 2
Hyejin Lee skreč 0 6 1 1
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Dohee Yim 0 1 1
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Seon Young Um 0 2 4
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Sun Bin Kim 2 6 6
Jeong Yeon Choi 0 0 4
20.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Handeul Kim 2 6 6
Da Bin Jun 0 3 4
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 3 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Soyeon Park 0 1 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Seon Young Um 2 7 6
Han Byeol Lee 0 5 3
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Sujin Yoon 2 6 6
Sing Le Fan Chiang 0 0 1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Subin Park 2 2 6 6
Ye Ji Jo 1 6 3 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Jin Yoo 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 2 6 6
Sang Ha Lee 0 3 1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Seolin Lee 0 2 0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
En Su Youn 2 6 6
Suhyeon Lee 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Han Gyeol Jeong 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Sun Bin Kim 2 6 6
Olga Sharypova 0 2 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Handeul Kim 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 1 2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Minseo Kim (2002) 2 7 6
Cheon Seog Hui 0 5 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
finále
Yeong Won Jeong/Sang Hee Park 2 2 7 10
Yu Jin Ahn/Se-Hyun Kim 1 6 67 8
20.08.18
semifinále
Yeong Won Jeong/Sang Hee Park 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Hanna Chang 0 5 3
20.08.18
semifinále
Yu Jin Ahn/Se-Hyun Kim 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim 0 63 3
20.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Yeong Won Jeong/Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Ramya Natarajan/Alexandra Walters 0 2 0
20.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Yu Jin Ahn/Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi/Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 1
20.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova 0 4 0
20.08.18
čtvrtfinále
Emily Appleton/Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Cherry Kim/Eunji Lim 0 2 0
20.08.18
1. kolo
Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova 2 1 6 10
Sung Hee Kim/Min-Hwa Yu 1 6 2 7
20.08.18
1. kolo
Yeong Won Jeong/Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Midori Yamamoto 0 1 3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Nikita Uberoi/Roosh Wijesundera 1 w/o
Angelina Gabueva/Ayaka Okuno 0
20.08.18
1. kolo
Yu Jin Ahn/Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim/Hwui Won Wi 0 2 2
20.08.18
1. kolo
Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim 2 4 6 10
Ah Song/Hyojung Yea 1 6 4 7
20.08.18
1. kolo
Ramya Natarajan/Alexandra Walters 2 6 7
Jeongyun Lee/Seunghyun Lee 0 3 68
20.08.18
1. kolo
Cherry Kim/Eunji Lim 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Sakura Hosogi 0 4 3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Nicole Khirin 0 2 0
<