Antalya 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Orlando
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Petit Bourg
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Antalya live, $15K
Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.18
finále
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
5
0
20.01.18
semifinále
Sofia Shapatava
1
5
6
5
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
skreč
0
7
4
0
20.01.18
semifinále
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
2
19.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
3
3
19.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
4
3
19.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
4
6
3
19.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
0
3
1
18.01.18
2. kolo
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys
0
1
2
18.01.18
2. kolo
Dabin Kim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
1
6
4
2
18.01.18
2. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
0
1
0
18.01.18
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
5
0
18.01.18
2. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
3
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
3
6
5
18.01.18
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
2
6
2
18.01.18
2. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
3
3
18.01.18
2. kolo
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Chihiro Takayama
2
7
6
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma
0
6
5
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
6
4
16.01.18
1. kolo
Dabin Kim
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
6
2
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
4
1
16.01.18
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
2
7
3
2
16.01.18
1. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
5
2
16.01.18
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
2
0
16.01.18
1. kolo
Eva Lys
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
1
7
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
3
5
17.01.18
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
6
3
2
17.01.18
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
3
2
17.01.18
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
4
3
17.01.18
1. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
0
6
2
17.01.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
5
4
17.01.18
1. kolo
Clara Vlasselaer
2
1
7
6
H2H
Daniela Schippers
1
6
6
4
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Chihiro Takayama
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Altukhova
0
0
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
1
4
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
2
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
3
7
4
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
2
2
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
5
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Ebrahimi Shalkoohi
0
0
0
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
0
13.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart
0
1
0
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
7
7
H2H
Andrijana Stoilkovic
0
6
4
6
4
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
6
5
4
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
0
2
2
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Polina Altukhova
2
6
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
3
3
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Juliana Valero
0
3
2
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
0
2
0
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
7
6
H2H
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper
0
5
1
Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.01.18
finále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
4
2
15.01.18
semifinále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
0
3
15.01.18
semifinále
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
0
4
6
7
15.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
7
7
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
0
5
5
15.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
0
4
2
15.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
0
6
2
2
15.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
0
2
2
15.01.18
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys/Lisa Matviyenko
0
1
4
15.01.18
1. kolo
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
6
4
6
15.01.18
1. kolo
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
1
1
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
skreč
0
0
15.01.18
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim/Anna Ukolova
0
0
1
15.01.18
1. kolo
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
1
0
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Aleksandra Pospelova
skreč
0
1
15.01.18
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
12
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova/Ilay Yoruk
1
7
2
1
10
15.01.18
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi/Ayano Sonoda
0
1
3
15.01.18
1. kolo
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Altukhova/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
4
5
<