W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Anastasia Bursa | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Demel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luna Meers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Aragosa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Maja Radenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Shakirova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Demidova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Warona Mdlulwa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Wiktoria Czerny | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aaliya Ebrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nada Fouad | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alina Michalitsch | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Bordo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritage Faizy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Draskovic | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliya Abbas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Amira Badawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aalyka Ebrahim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wiktoria Saska | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Krasnova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madelief Hageman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Milovice | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Klara Hajkova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonja Krtenova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Oczachowska | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anika Jaskova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Nova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Daniels Sierra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adela Jarosova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucie Havlickova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Lena Delfosse | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Lois Boisson | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Rapelang Danielle Sebata skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Likhitha Kalava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Roki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Francesca Falleni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Verzin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nadia Ravita | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Michiru Furuya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Polishchuk | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mana Kawamura | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mua Shigeta | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milana Maslenkova | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yu Shan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nalu Himeno | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 finále |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Atyushova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Alija Merdeeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Desideria D'amico | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Martinelli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Forcisi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Giulia Paterno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Nuova Covato | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Beatrice Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Matilde Paoletti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Atyushova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emanuela Mancuso | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Martinelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 3 | 1 |