New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Venus Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sharapova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jana Cepelova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Madison Keys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Brady | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zarina Diyas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giorgi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Monica Niculescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Batumi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ana Shanidze | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Varvara Kuznetsova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Bursa | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Daria Solovyeva skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Bursa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inga Strelchuk | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nasty Surkova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Mironova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Helbet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Maria Farcas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Helena Narmont | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anastasiya Abramovich | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Abramovich | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadezda Gorbachkova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Urszula Nebelska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Urszula Nebelska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tamari Chalaganidze | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Keller | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Laura Ashley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yone Pereiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Haren | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Natalie Proese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Flament | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Holly Staff | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marcela Bueno | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikoletta Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Annelou Nab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Annelou Nab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Wagemaker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lola Mireille Glantz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maika M. Adair | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Min Chae Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anne Knuettel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diane Flament | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Powaska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Rumi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giuliana Bestetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Tagliente | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgiana Ruhrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Likhitha Kalava | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Powaska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Irene Lavino | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani skreč | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asya Colombo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Coralie Garrigues | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Biagianti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreina Pino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Giuliana Bestetti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Gaggini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Giulia Carbonaro skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Coralie Garrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Likhitha Kalava | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Giavazzi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W15 Vrnjacka Banja | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Jelusic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Marjanovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Husarova | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Marjanovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Husarova | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Kostic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Moni Potrc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anja Gal | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anja Gal | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoleta Stankovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastassia Pantelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Vlaiculescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Barbora Cibakova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Cibakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Barbora Cibakova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Babic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Petrova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Kostic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mija Ljubic | 1 | 2 | 75 | 0 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Moni Potrc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Subotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natalia Pietras | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Morikawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Morikawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Paunovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Paunovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Divac | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jelena Marjanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Jelusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sirovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Luzajic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Luzajic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Paunovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bojana Jovanovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Yeongwol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boyoung Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suhyun Lim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunyeong Park | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Choyeon Kang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Se Jin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeon Soo Park | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Se Jin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeri Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sihyeong Cho | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seohyeon Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Young Jo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eunji Lim | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Seon Young Um skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eunji Lim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
So-Hee Yoon | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
So-Hee Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Su Yeon Chun | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Han-Bit Lee skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Ji Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hoyeon Nor | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hoyeon Nor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heerae Im | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eunyeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Ju Lee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeran Yun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dainhee Kim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Hyeran Yun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jin Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyojin Kong | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ji Hyeon Seo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sun Bin Kim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nayeon Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sujin Yoon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sun Bin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dohee Yim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boyoung Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Su Youn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mi Jin Kim | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Gyung Eun Song skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ha Yeong Ryu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Na Hyun Kang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ha Yeong Ryu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Su Yeon Chun | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chae Hyun Sim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Na Hyun Kang | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yubean Lee | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeri Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Almaty | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Sasinka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Larisa Bekmetova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sofiya Chursina | 1 | 63 | 7 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Constanze Stepan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Vaynberg | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aizat Zholdakayeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anna Lytneva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Daria Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adel Ismagulova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Sofiia Likhacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Cherkassova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Nikiforova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mikhaylova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Kiryat Shmona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofer Kivity | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Masuri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alija Merdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Gavish | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hili Kronzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adva Dabah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Naor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sivan Raizman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Neta Tamir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Zinn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Smelansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shachf Lieberman | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Kalandarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Darya Shvartsmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maya Betzalel | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Keidar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Nanao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Robu Kajitani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Kanai | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azusa Yasaki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Iseki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuna Ohashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nanami Saito | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Kanako Morisaki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshu Okamura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mua Shigeta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiyo Nakamura | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Satona Yada | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiori Ito | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ikumi Yamazaki | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nanami Saito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaho Hagiwara | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riko Ebina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sakura Hosogi | 1 | 3 | 76 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kanami Tsuji | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Hiromi Abe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Hiromi Abe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marie Kopecka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timea Jaruskova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petra Csabi | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Sumova | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tereza Polanska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonja Krtenova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Pokorna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliane Triebe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juliane Triebe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Bohatova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sonja Krtenova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lena Lutzeier | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Cvackova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Bedrnova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nikola Novotna | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Novotna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ivana Sebestova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarka Richterova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Polanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvie Kalouskova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Aneta Kladivova | 1 | 75 | 1 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Csabi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Petra Sedlackova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
W25 Verbier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Gabriel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Aiche | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Schaeder | 1 | 2 | 70 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Marti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myriam Gheziel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duda Ewa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandra Vernocchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Xenia Knoll skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Temperli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Georgia Brescia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Koelliker | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Merico | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pauline Wuarin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Alice Tubello | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Georgia Brescia skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Pereira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Tina Nadine Smith | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Chiara Merico | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
W25 Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Bokor | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Emily Welker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Koricinova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Karadzhaeva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Kaiser | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matea Mamic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Selina Pichler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Meyer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Zotova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Keller | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Mamic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gross | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Emily Welker | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Welker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Dshandshgava | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Meyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kulhankova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Kosanin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Gross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Sopkova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Gross | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Dshandshgava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasmina El Sayed | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
W25+H Bagnatica | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 1 | 75 | 67 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ginevra Aprea | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Pigato | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Muzzolon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Rame | 1 | def. | ||||||
Andreea Valentina Mondan | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Volpe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Piangerelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alize Lim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
W25+H Penza | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Evdokimova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Shushpanova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kononchuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nina Olyanovskaya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizaveta Volodko | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Daniels Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Borodatova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Gurianova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alisa Rastegaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Gaifullina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elizaveta Dementyeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Davydova | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alina Trynkina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W60 Jinan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junsai Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Sizikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiale Zhang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinrui Liu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ziyue Sun | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Amy Zhu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Shi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 |